Bezirk IV
TischtennisLive
Online Sportverwaltung
Startseite
Spielbetrieb
Herren
1. Bezirksliga
2. Bezirksliga Nord
2. Bezirksliga Süd
Jungen 19
BMMS Jungen 19
Bezirksliga Jungen 19
Mädchen 19
BMMS Mädchen 19
Jungen 15
BMMS Jungen 15
Mädchen 15
BMMS Mädchen 15
Relegation
Relegation KL 8 vs 8
Anwartschaftsspiele
Anwartschaft 1. Bez
Anwartschaft KL 9 vs 9
Allgemein
Statistik-Archiv
LivePZ
Live-Spielbericht
Verbände
TTV Schleswig-Holstein e.V.
Bezirk I
Kreis Nord
Kreis Nordfriesland
Bezirk II
Kreis Kiel
Kreis Neumünster
Kreis Plön
Kreis Rendsburg-Eck.
Bezirk III
Kreis Dithmarschen
Kreis Pinneberg
Kreis Steinburg
Bezirk IV
Kreis Lauenburg
Kreis Lübeck
Kreis Ostholstein
Kreis Segeberg
Kreis Stormarn
News
Termine
TT-TurnierCenter
Verbandstermine
Verband
Funktionäre
Ansprechpartner
Forum
Suchen & finden
Satzung & Ordnung
Anleitungen
Links
Bezirkstag 2024
Sitzung Sportausschuss
Umfragen
Foto-Ecke
Service
Mein Bereich
Vereinsverwaltung
Verbandsverwaltung
Anmelden
Neuer Account
Seitendarstellung
Tools
Handbuch
System Updates
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf
Vereinsübersicht
Abteilungs-Information
Tischtennis
Spielbetrieb
Tischtennis
Sportstätten
Sporthalle Grundschule Gersdorf
Spielbetrieb Tischtennis
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
Team Übersicht
Tabellen
Spielplan
Hallenplan
Alle Heimspiele
Sporthalle Grundschule Gersdorf
1. Bezirksliga Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TSV Weißenberg/Gröditz
18
18
0
0
1687
334
206
:65
141
36
:0
36
2
SV Stahl Krauschwitz
18
12
1
5
909
139
166
:106
60
25
:11
14
3
TTC Hoyerswerda
18
10
2
6
312
40
145
:128
17
22
:14
8
4
TTSV Kirschau/Sohland
18
10
1
7
1055
146
161
:112
49
21
:15
6
5
Post SV Görlitz 2
18
8
5
5
-588
-38
136
:142
-6
21
:15
6
6
TSV Herwigsdorf 1891
18
8
2
8
-665
-53
127
:147
-20
18
:18
0
7
SV Kubschütz
18
7
3
8
-180
-30
131
:144
-13
17
:19
-2
8
TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf
18
6
0
12
-382
-84
116
:155
-39
12
:24
-12
9
SG Großnaundorf
18
3
2
13
-204
-113
109
:164
-55
8
:28
-20
10
TSV Weißenberg/Gröditz 2
18
0
0
18
-1944
-341
69
:203
-134
0
:36
-36
Bezirksklasse Herren, Gruppe 2
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
MSV Bautzen 04 3
14
12
1
1
1439
271
159
:53
106
25
:3
22
2
SV Blau-Weiß Neschwitz
14
11
0
3
450
69
121
:92
29
22
:6
16
3
SG Wiednitz / Heide 2
14
7
2
5
236
69
121
:93
28
16
:12
4
4
TTV Hoske / Wittichenau 1974
14
7
0
7
-170
-31
102
:112
-10
14
:14
0
5
TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2
14
5
3
6
-217
-25
103
:113
-10
13
:15
-2
6
TTC Pulsnitz 69 4
14
4
3
7
-393
-63
98
:117
-19
11
:17
-6
7
TTC Hoyerswerda 3
14
2
3
9
-644
-145
79
:134
-55
7
:21
-14
8
SG Lückersdorf-Gelenau 3
14
2
0
12
-701
-145
71
:140
-69
4
:24
-20
2. Kreisliga Gruppe 1
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SG Großnaundorf 2
18
16
0
2
1515
271
188
:85
103
32
:4
28
2
SG Ullersdorf
18
14
1
3
1043
212
175
:97
78
29
:7
22
3
SV Laußnitz 2
18
13
1
4
617
110
158
:116
42
27
:9
18
4
SG Oberlichtenau
18
11
1
6
547
114
158
:116
42
23
:13
10
5
TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 3
18
9
1
8
363
52
146
:129
17
19
:17
2
6
SG Lückersdorf-Gelenau 4
18
7
1
10
200
44
142
:130
12
15
:21
-6
7
SG Großröhrsdorf 2
18
6
0
12
-864
-174
104
:167
-63
12
:24
-12
8
TV Grün-Weiß Bühlau
18
4
2
12
-1734
-251
93
:181
-88
10
:26
-16
9
TTV 97 Kamenz 2
18
3
1
14
-657
-189
98
:176
-78
7
:29
-22
10
SG Wiesa
18
2
2
14
-1030
-189
105
:170
-65
6
:30
-24
1. Kreisklasse Gruppe 1
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TTC Pulsnitz 69 5
14
14
0
0
1769
292
165
:45
120
28
:0
28
2
SG Ullersdorf 2
14
9
2
3
547
94
124
:88
36
20
:8
12
3
SV Lokomotive Kamenz
14
7
2
5
-269
-4
106
:106
0
16
:12
4
4
SV Seeligstadt 2
14
5
3
6
82
18
113
:102
11
13
:15
-2
5
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2
14
5
2
7
-208
-53
94
:118
-24
12
:16
-4
6
SV Burkau 3
14
5
2
7
-401
-73
93
:120
-27
12
:16
-4
7
TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 4
14
4
2
8
-292
-52
94
:118
-24
10
:18
-8
8
SG Wallroda 2
14
0
1
13
-1228
-222
60
:152
-92
1
:27
-26
2. Kreisklasse Gruppe 1
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SG Ullersdorf 3
14
11
1
2
1259
216
142
:54
88
23
:5
18
2
SG Großröhrsdorf 3
14
10
1
3
749
130
124
:72
52
21
:7
14
3
TTC Pulsnitz 69 6
14
8
2
4
1050
139
120
:76
44
18
:10
8
4
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 3
14
8
0
6
229
41
105
:91
14
16
:12
4
5
TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 5
14
8
0
6
-214
8
97
:99
-2
16
:12
4
6
SV Laußnitz 3
14
4
0
10
-630
-125
71
:125
-54
8
:20
-12
7
SV Burkau 4
14
3
0
11
-1253
-216
61
:135
-74
6
:22
-16
8
TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 6
14
2
0
12
-1190
-193
64
:132
-68
4
:24
-20
9
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4
Zurückgezogen
Kreisklasse Jungen 19, Gruppe 2
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Blau-Weiß Fischbach
12
12
0
0
1659
284
135
:33
102
24
:0
24
2
TTC Pulsnitz 69
12
10
0
2
1556
266
132
:36
96
20
:4
16
3
TV Grün-Weiß Bühlau
12
8
0
4
1447
176
113
:55
58
16
:8
8
4
SG Großröhrsdorf 2
12
5
0
7
154
20
87
:81
6
10
:14
-4
5
SV Laußnitz
12
4
1
7
-341
-61
68
:100
-32
9
:15
-6
6
TV Grün-Weiß Bühlau 2
12
2
1
9
-1821
-261
40
:126
-86
5
:19
-14
7
TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf
12
0
0
12
-2654
-424
11
:155
-144
0
:24
-24
8
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra
Zurückgezogen
Anmelden
oder
Neu registrieren
Impressum
Datenschutz
Kontakt
TTV Schleswig-Holstein e.V.
Winterbeker Weg 49
24114 Kiel
Telefon:
0431-6486125
Email:
info
∂
ttvsh.de
Benutzerkennung
Email-Adresse
Benutzerkennung merken
Passwort
Anmelden
Neuen Account beantragen
Passwort vergessen?