TischtennisLive
Online Sportverwaltung
Kreisverband Hildburghausen
Ergebnisdienst
Mein Bereich
Verwaltung
Anderen Verband anzeigen
Allgemein
Startseite
Verbands-News
Verbands-Termine
Dokumente
Links
Forum
Suchen & finden
Andere Verbände
Statistik-Archiv
Spielbetrieb 2023/24
Herren
Übersicht
Serie A
Serie B
Nachwuchs
Übersicht
Serie C
Service
Anmelden
Registrieren
Seitendarstellung
Funktionäre
Ansprechpartner
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf
Vereinsübersicht
Abteilungs-Information
Tischtennis
Spielbetrieb
Tischtennis
Sportstätten
Sporthalle Grundschule Gersdorf
Spielbetrieb Tischtennis
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
Team Übersicht
Tabellen
Spielplan
Hallenplan
Alle Heimspiele
Sporthalle Grundschule Gersdorf
1. Bezirksliga Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TSV Weißenberg/Gröditz
18
18
0
0
1687
334
206
:65
141
36
:0
36
2
SV Stahl Krauschwitz
18
12
1
5
909
139
166
:106
60
25
:11
14
3
TTC Hoyerswerda
18
10
2
6
312
40
145
:128
17
22
:14
8
4
TTSV Kirschau/Sohland
18
10
1
7
1055
146
161
:112
49
21
:15
6
5
Post SV Görlitz II
18
8
5
5
-588
-38
136
:142
-6
21
:15
6
6
TSV Herwigsdorf 1891
18
8
2
8
-665
-53
127
:147
-20
18
:18
0
7
SV Kubschütz
18
7
3
8
-180
-30
131
:144
-13
17
:19
-2
8
TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf
18
6
0
12
-382
-84
116
:155
-39
12
:24
-12
9
SG Großnaundorf
18
3
2
13
-204
-113
109
:164
-55
8
:28
-20
10
TSV Weißenberg/Gröditz II
18
0
0
18
-1944
-341
69
:203
-134
0
:36
-36
Bezirksklasse Herren, Gruppe 2
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
MSV Bautzen 04 III
14
12
1
1
1439
271
159
:53
106
25
:3
22
2
SV Blau-Weiß Neschwitz
14
11
0
3
450
69
121
:92
29
22
:6
16
3
SG Wiednitz / Heide II
14
7
2
5
236
69
121
:93
28
16
:12
4
4
TTV Hoske / Wittichenau 1974
14
7
0
7
-170
-31
102
:112
-10
14
:14
0
5
TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf II
14
5
3
6
-217
-25
103
:113
-10
13
:15
-2
6
TTC Pulsnitz 69 IV
14
4
3
7
-393
-63
98
:117
-19
11
:17
-6
7
TTC Hoyerswerda III
14
2
3
9
-644
-145
79
:134
-55
7
:21
-14
8
SG Lückersdorf-Gelenau III
14
2
0
12
-701
-145
71
:140
-69
4
:24
-20
2. Kreisliga Gruppe 1
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SG Großnaundorf II
18
16
0
2
1515
271
188
:85
103
32
:4
28
2
SG Ullersdorf
18
14
1
3
1043
212
175
:97
78
29
:7
22
3
SV Laußnitz II
18
13
1
4
617
110
158
:116
42
27
:9
18
4
SG Oberlichtenau
18
11
1
6
547
114
158
:116
42
23
:13
10
5
TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf III
18
9
1
8
363
52
146
:129
17
19
:17
2
6
SG Lückersdorf-Gelenau IV
18
7
1
10
200
44
142
:130
12
15
:21
-6
7
SG Großröhrsdorf II
18
6
0
12
-864
-174
104
:167
-63
12
:24
-12
8
TV Grün-Weiß Bühlau
18
4
2
12
-1734
-251
93
:181
-88
10
:26
-16
9
TTV 97 Kamenz II
18
3
1
14
-657
-189
98
:176
-78
7
:29
-22
10
SG Wiesa
18
2
2
14
-1030
-189
105
:170
-65
6
:30
-24
1. Kreisklasse Gruppe 1
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TTC Pulsnitz 69 V
14
14
0
0
1769
292
165
:45
120
28
:0
28
2
SG Ullersdorf II
14
9
2
3
547
94
124
:88
36
20
:8
12
3
SV Lokomotive Kamenz
14
7
2
5
-269
-4
106
:106
0
16
:12
4
4
SV Seeligstadt II
14
5
3
6
82
18
113
:102
11
13
:15
-2
5
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra II
14
5
2
7
-208
-53
94
:118
-24
12
:16
-4
6
SV Burkau III
14
5
2
7
-401
-73
93
:120
-27
12
:16
-4
7
TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf IV
14
4
2
8
-292
-52
94
:118
-24
10
:18
-8
8
SG Wallroda II
14
0
1
13
-1228
-222
60
:152
-92
1
:27
-26
2. Kreisklasse Gruppe 1
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SG Ullersdorf III
14
11
1
2
1259
216
142
:54
88
23
:5
18
2
SG Großröhrsdorf III
14
10
1
3
749
130
124
:72
52
21
:7
14
3
TTC Pulsnitz 69 VI
14
8
2
4
1050
139
120
:76
44
18
:10
8
4
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra III
14
8
0
6
229
41
105
:91
14
16
:12
4
5
TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf V
14
8
0
6
-214
8
97
:99
-2
16
:12
4
6
SV Laußnitz III
14
4
0
10
-630
-125
71
:125
-54
8
:20
-12
7
SV Burkau IV
14
3
0
11
-1253
-216
61
:135
-74
6
:22
-16
8
TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf VI
14
2
0
12
-1190
-193
64
:132
-68
4
:24
-20
9
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra IV
Zurückgezogen
Kreisklasse Jungen 19, Gruppe 2
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Blau-Weiß Fischbach
12
12
0
0
1659
284
135
:33
102
24
:0
24
2
TTC Pulsnitz 69
12
10
0
2
1556
266
132
:36
96
20
:4
16
3
TV Grün-Weiß Bühlau
12
8
0
4
1447
176
113
:55
58
16
:8
8
4
SG Großröhrsdorf II
12
5
0
7
154
20
87
:81
6
10
:14
-4
5
SV Laußnitz
12
4
1
7
-341
-61
68
:100
-32
9
:15
-6
6
TV Grün-Weiß Bühlau II
12
2
1
9
-1821
-261
40
:126
-86
5
:19
-14
7
TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf
12
0
0
12
-2654
-424
11
:155
-144
0
:24
-24
8
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra
Zurückgezogen
Anmelden
oder
Neu registrieren
Impressum
Datenschutz
Kontakt
Benutzerkennung
Email-Adresse
Benutzerkennung merken
Passwort
Anmelden
Neuen Account beantragen
Passwort vergessen?