TischtennisLive
Online Sportverwaltung
Stadtfachverband Dresden
Ergebnisdienst
Mein Bereich
Verwaltung
Anderen Verband anzeigen
Allgemein
Startseite
Andere Verbände
Statistik-Archiv
Spielbetrieb 2023/24
Herren
Übersicht
Stadtliga
1. Stadtklasse Gr. 1
1. Stadtklasse Gr. 2
2. Stadtklasse Gr. 1
2. Stadtklasse Gr. 2
3. Stadtklasse Gr. 1
3. Stadtklasse Gr. 2
4. Stadtklasse Gr. 1
4. Stadtklasse Gr. 2
5. Stadtklasse Gr. 1
5. Stadtklasse Gr. 2
6. Stadtklasse
6. Stadtkl. Platz 1-5
6. Stadtkl. Platz 6-10
6. Stadtkl Platz 11-14
Nachwuchs
Übersicht
Stadtliga Jungen 13
Stadtliga Jungen 15
Stadtklasse Jungen 15
Stadtliga Jungen 19
Stadtklasse Jungen 19
Pokal
Übersicht
Pokal Herren
Pokal Jungen 13
Pokal Jungen 15
Pokal Jungen 19
Service
Anmelden
Registrieren
Seitendarstellung
Funktionäre
Ansprechpartner
TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf
Vereinsübersicht
Abteilungs-Information
Tischtennis
Spielbetrieb
Tischtennis
Sportstätten
Sporthalle Grundschule Gersdorf
Spielbetrieb Tischtennis
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
Team Übersicht
Tabellen
Spielplan
Hallenplan
Alle Heimspiele
Sporthalle Grundschule Gersdorf
2. Bezirksliga Herren - St. 2 -
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TTC Pulsnitz 69 2
12
11
1
0
1154
232
138
:44
94
23
:1
22
2
TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf
12
9
2
1
1078
161
123
:61
62
20
:4
16
3
TTV Neugersdorf 90
11
8
0
3
359
83
105
:61
44
16
:6
10
4
SG Lückersdorf-Gelenau 2
12
7
1
4
285
57
108
:76
32
15
:9
6
5
TSV Weißenberg/Gröditz 2
12
6
0
6
-185
4
91
:92
-1
12
:12
0
6
SV Laußnitz
12
5
0
7
-244
-51
75
:106
-31
10
:14
-4
7
TTC Neukirch
10
3
0
7
-462
-79
57
:94
-37
6
:14
-8
8
TTC Hoyerswerda 2
12
1
0
11
-951
-197
55
:125
-70
2
:22
-20
9
TTV Hoske / Wittichenau 1974
11
0
0
11
-1034
-210
36
:129
-93
0
:22
-22
10
TTG 64 Boxberg
Zurückgezogen
Bezirksklasse Herren - St.2 -
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
Königswarthaer SV
15
13
1
1
1057
220
155
:73
82
27
:3
24
2
TTSV Kirschau/Sohland 2
13
12
0
1
970
161
132
:65
67
24
:2
22
3
TTC Pulsnitz 69 3
13
9
0
4
317
93
119
:78
41
18
:8
10
4
SG Wiednitz / Heide 2
14
8
2
4
332
48
120
:92
28
18
:10
8
5
SV Burkau
14
6
1
7
13
4
107
:106
1
13
:15
-2
6
SG Großnaundorf 2
14
5
1
8
-148
-29
98
:116
-18
11
:17
-6
7
SG Lückersdorf-Gelenau 3
14
3
2
9
-617
-94
83
:131
-48
8
:20
-12
8
MSV Bautzen 04 4
14
3
1
10
-526
-127
81
:131
-50
7
:21
-14
9
SG Großröhrsdorf
14
3
1
10
-818
-174
70
:141
-71
7
:21
-14
10
TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2
13
2
1
10
-580
-102
82
:114
-32
5
:21
-16
1. Kreisliga St. 1
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TTC Hoyerswerda 3
15
13
1
1
1230
251
167
:59
108
27
:3
24
2
SV Blau-Weiß Neschwitz
15
12
3
0
1135
221
157
:72
85
27
:3
24
3
TTV 97 Kamenz
16
11
1
4
667
120
142
:100
42
23
:9
14
4
DJK TTV Cunnewitz
14
10
0
4
513
86
127
:84
43
20
:8
12
5
TTV Schwarz-Rot Hoyerswerda
15
7
2
6
360
83
125
:102
23
16
:14
2
6
TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 3
16
5
1
10
-264
-64
107
:135
-28
11
:21
-10
7
SV Lokomotive Kamenz
18
5
1
12
-835
-176
101
:173
-72
11
:25
-14
8
SG Wiednitz / Heide 3
16
5
0
11
-361
-101
101
:142
-41
10
:22
-12
9
SV Laußnitz 2
16
4
1
11
-714
-117
97
:147
-50
9
:23
-14
10
TV Grün-Weiß Bühlau
15
1
0
14
-1731
-303
58
:168
-110
2
:28
-26
1. Kreisklasse St. 1
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 4
15
13
1
1
1117
206
155
:71
84
27
:3
24
2
SG Lückersdorf-Gelenau 4
14
12
0
2
1381
290
164
:48
116
24
:4
20
3
DJK TTV Cunnewitz 2
16
9
4
3
1072
171
151
:94
57
22
:10
12
4
TTV 97 Kamenz 2
14
9
1
4
733
113
132
:81
51
19
:9
10
5
SG Ullersdorf 2
15
7
2
6
179
50
124
:103
21
16
:14
2
6
TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 5
15
7
2
6
358
21
117
:112
5
16
:14
2
7
DJK TTV Cunnewitz 3
16
6
1
9
-883
-110
103
:140
-37
13
:19
-6
8
SG Lückersdorf-Gelenau 5
14
4
1
9
-535
-122
81
:131
-50
9
:19
-10
9
SG Großröhrsdorf 3
15
2
0
13
-1379
-254
63
:162
-99
4
:26
-22
10
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2
16
0
0
16
-2043
-365
46
:194
-148
0
:32
-32
2. Kreisklasse St. 1
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TTC Pulsnitz 69 5
14
14
0
0
1563
284
153
:43
110
28
:0
28
2
TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 6
15
12
1
2
1527
273
153
:57
96
25
:5
20
3
TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 7
14
7
0
7
486
86
111
:85
26
14
:14
0
4
SG Oberlichtenau 2
13
6
1
6
-59
20
91
:91
0
13
:13
0
5
SG Wallroda 2
14
5
2
7
-356
-73
86
:110
-24
12
:16
-4
6
SG Lückersdorf-Gelenau 6
13
5
1
7
-406
-66
82
:100
-18
11
:15
-4
7
SV Laußnitz 3
12
4
1
7
-585
-98
66
:102
-36
9
:15
-6
8
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 3
12
3
1
8
-312
-107
62
:106
-44
7
:17
-10
9
SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4
13
0
1
12
-1858
-319
36
:146
-110
1
:25
-24
10
SG Ullersdorf 3
Zurückgezogen
2. Kreisklasse St. 4
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Lokomotive Kamenz 2
14
10
1
3
414
98
113
:83
30
21
:7
14
2
TTC Hoyerswerda 5
14
9
2
3
336
99
122
:74
48
20
:8
12
3
TTV 97 Kamenz 3
14
8
2
4
551
90
109
:87
22
18
:10
8
4
SV Viktoria Räckelwitz 3
13
8
1
4
284
50
105
:77
28
17
:9
8
5
TTV Schwarz-Rot Hoyerswerda 2
13
6
3
4
283
67
106
:76
30
15
:11
4
6
SG Wiednitz / Heide 5
15
6
3
6
767
53
112
:98
14
15
:15
0
7
SV Blau-Weiß Neschwitz 4
13
2
4
7
-567
-118
71
:111
-40
8
:18
-10
8
SG Wiesa 2
12
3
1
8
-842
-123
61
:107
-46
7
:17
-10
9
TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 8
14
0
1
13
-1226
-216
55
:141
-86
1
:27
-26
Jugendkreisklasse St. 1
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TV Grün-Weiß Bühlau
14
13
0
1
1586
274
148
:48
100
26
:2
24
2
SG Großröhrsdorf
14
12
0
2
1009
247
142
:54
88
24
:4
20
3
TTC Pulsnitz 69
14
9
2
3
793
159
129
:67
62
20
:8
12
4
SG Großröhrsdorf 2
14
6
2
6
-548
-29
92
:104
-12
14
:14
0
5
SV Laußnitz
14
5
1
8
-387
-53
89
:107
-18
11
:17
-6
6
TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf
13
4
1
8
-393
-85
73
:109
-36
9
:17
-8
7
SG Lückersdorf-Gelenau
13
3
0
10
-727
-117
67
:115
-48
6
:20
-14
8
TuS 1890 Gersdorf-Möhrsdorf 2
14
0
0
14
-1333
-396
30
:166
-136
0
:28
-28
Anmelden
oder
Neu registrieren
Impressum
Datenschutz
Kontakt
Benutzerkennung
Email-Adresse
Benutzerkennung merken
Passwort
Anmelden
Neuen Account beantragen
Passwort vergessen?