Kreisliga Jungen 13 | Fr | 20.01.23 | | 18:10 | SV Preußen Reinfeld | 1. Jungen 13 | 6:2 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 20.01.23 | | 20:00 | 4. Herren | Lauenburger SV | 7:1 | |
Kreisliga Jungen 19 | Mi | 25.01.23 | | 18:00 | 2. Jungen 19 | VfL Oldesloe | 4:6 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Mi | 25.01.23 | | 20:00 | 7. Herren | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek 5 | 7:1 | |
Kreisliga Se/Storm. | Fr | 27.01.23 | | 20:00 | Bargfelder SV | 5. Herren | 1:7 | |
Kreisliga Jungen 19 | Mi | 01.02.23 | | 18:00 | 2. Jungen 19 | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg | 0:6 | |
Kreisliga Se/Storm. | Mi | 01.02.23 | v | 20:00 | 5. Herren | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg 5 | 7:3 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 03.02.23 | | 20:00 | 4. Herren | LSV GH 76 Lübeck | 7:0 | |
Kreisliga Jungen 13 | Mi | 08.02.23 | | 18:00 | TSV Lütjensee | 1. Jungen 13 | 6:1 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Mi | 08.02.23 | | 20:00 | 7. Herren | SF Grande-Kuddewörde | 7:0 | kl |
Kreisliga Se/Storm. | Mi | 08.02.23 | | 20:00 | 6. Herren | 5. Herren | 5:7 | |
Kreisliga Jungen 15 | Fr | 10.02.23 | | 18:00 | 1. Jungen 15 | TSV Bargteheide | 0:6 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 10.02.23 | | 20:00 | TSV Quell. Bornhöved | 4. Herren | 6:6 | |
Kreisliga Se/Storm. | Fr | 17.02.23 | | 20:00 | 5. Herren | SV SW Westerrade | 7:1 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 17.02.23 | | 20:00 | 4. Herren | TSV Pansdorf 2 | 7:1 | |
Landesliga Süd | Sa | 18.02.23 | | 11:00 | 1. Damen | TSV Bargteheide 3 | 8:5 | |
Kreisliga Jungen 13 | Mo | 20.02.23 | | 18:00 | VFL Tremsbüttel | 1. Jungen 13 | 6:1 | |
Kreisliga Se/Storm. | Mo | 20.02.23 | v | 20:00 | TuS Fahrenkrug 2 | 6. Herren | 6:6 | |
Kreisliga Se/Storm. | Mi | 22.02.23 | | 20:00 | 6. Herren | TTSG FU-Wie | 7:1 | |
Kreisliga Jungen 19 | Fr | 24.02.23 | | 18:00 | TSV Bargteheide | 2. Jungen 19 | 6:0 | |
Kreisliga Jungen 15 | Fr | 24.02.23 | | 18:00 | 1. Jungen 15 | TSV Bargteheide 2 | 2:6 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Fr | 24.02.23 | t | 20:00 | Delingsdorfer SV | 7. Herren | 7:0 | kl |
1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 24.02.23 | | 20:00 | 4. Herren | VfL Bad Schwartau 3 | 7:0 | |
Kreisliga Se/Storm. | Fr | 24.02.23 | | 20:00 | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek | 5. Herren | 4:7 | |
Kreisliga Jungen 13 | Fr | 03.03.23 | v t | 18:00 | TSV Bargteheide 2 | 1. Jungen 13 | 6:1 | |
Kreisliga Se/Storm. | Fr | 03.03.23 | | 20:10 | TSV Lütjensee | 6. Herren | 7:1 | |
Landesliga Süd | Sa | 04.03.23 | v | 15:00 | 1. Damen | Bargfelder SV | 2:8 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Sa | 04.03.23 | | 18:30 | Lübecker TS | 4. Herren | 6:6 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Mi | 08.03.23 | | 20:00 | 7. Herren | TSV Grabau | 7:3 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 10.03.23 | | 20:00 | 4. Herren | Kaltenkirchener TS | 7:3 | |
Kreisliga Se/Storm. | Fr | 10.03.23 | | 20:00 | 5. Herren | Leezener SC | 7:4 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Di | 14.03.23 | v | 20:00 | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg 6 | 7. Herren | 3:7 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Fr | 17.03.23 | | 20:00 | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek 4 | 7. Herren | 7:3 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 17.03.23 | | 20:15 | TuS Teut. Alveslohe | 4. Herren | 1:7 | |
Kreisliga Jungen 13 | Mi | 22.03.23 | v | 18:00 | 1. Jungen 13 | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg | 0:6 | |
Kreisliga Se/Storm. | Fr | 24.03.23 | v | 20:00 | 5. Herren | TuS Fahrenkrug 2 | 7:3 | |
Landesliga Süd | Fr | 24.03.23 | v t | 20:00 | 1. Damen | TSV Sparrieshoop 2 | 8:1 | |
Kreisliga Se/Storm. | Fr | 24.03.23 | v | 20:15 | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg 5 | 6. Herren | 7:1 | |
Kreisliga Se/Storm. | Mo | 27.03.23 | v | 20:00 | TTSG FU-Wie | 5. Herren | 2:7 | |
Kreisliga Jungen 15 | Mi | 29.03.23 | v | 17:15 | Bargfelder SV | 1. Jungen 15 | 6:1 | |
Kreisliga Jungen 13 | Mi | 29.03.23 | v | 18:00 | 1. Jungen 13 | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg 2 | 0:6 | |
Kreisliga Se/Storm. | Mi | 29.03.23 | v | 20:00 | 6. Herren | Bargfelder SV | 6:6 | |
Kreisliga Se/Storm. | Mi | 29.03.23 | v | 20:00 | 5. Herren | TSV Lütjensee | 7:1 | |
Kreisliga Jungen 19 | Fr | 31.03.23 | v | 18:00 | TSV Bargteheide | 2. Jungen 19 | 6:0 | kl |
Kreisliga Se/Storm. | Fr | 31.03.23 | v | 20:00 | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek | 6. Herren | 2:7 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 31.03.23 | | 20:00 | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg 4 | 4. Herren | 5:7 | |
Landesliga Süd | So | 02.04.23 | v | 11:00 | 1. Damen | Kaltenkirchener TS 2 | 8:4 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Mo | 03.04.23 | v | 20:00 | 4. Herren | TSV Bargteheide 3 | 7:2 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Di | 04.04.23 | v | 19:30 | VfL Oldesloe | 7. Herren | 7:5 | |
Kreisliga Se/Storm. | Mi | 05.04.23 | v | 20:00 | 6. Herren | SV SW Westerrade | 7:1 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Do | 06.04.23 | t | 20:00 | VFL Tremsbüttel 3 | 7. Herren | 1:7 | |
1. Bezirksliga | Fr | 14.04.23 | v | 20:00 | TSV Pansdorf | 4. Herren | 0:7 | |
Kreisliga Jungen 13 | Fr | 28.04.23 | v t | 18:00 | TSV Bargteheide | 1. Jungen 13 | 6:0 | |
Kreisliga Se/Storm. | Fr | 28.04.23 | v | 20:00 | Leezener SC | 6. Herren | 5:7 | |
Landesliga Süd | So | 30.04.23+ | v | 12:00 | TSV Trittau | 1. Damen | 0:8 | kl |
Kreisliga Jungen 15 | Fr | 05.05.23 | v | 18:15 | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg 2 | 1. Jungen 15 | 6:0 | |
|