Die Spiele der letzten 10 Tage
WettbewerbTagDatumZeitHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
1.Kreisliga Ost Di12.11.1919:30TTV Königstein 2TTV 91 Neustadt9:5
1.Kreisliga West Di12.11.1919:30TTC 49 Freital 4SG Beerwalde11:3 
1.Kreisliga West Di12.11.1919:30SG Oelsa 2Hainsberger SVMelden
2.Kreisliga West Di12.11.1919:30TTC 49 Freital 6Pretzschendorfer SV 2Melden
2.Kreisliga West Di12.11.1919:30Pretzschendorfer SVHainsberger SV 3Melden
2.Kreisklasse West Di12.11.1919:30Pretzschendorfer SV 3Post Dippoldiswalde 5Melden
3.Kreisklasse West Di12.11.1919:30SG Weißig 1861 3Colmnitzer SV 4Melden
2.Kreisliga Ost Mo11.11.1920:00SV Wesenitztal 2SV Lichtenhain 19249:5 
1.Kreisklasse Ost,St.1 Mo11.11.1920:00SV Wesenitztal 4VfL Pirna-Copitz 073:11 
1.Kreisliga Ost Mo11.11.19 v t19:30SV WesenitztalSSV Heidenau 39:5 
2.Kreisliga Ost Mo11.11.1919:30TTV Königstein 3TTV 91 Neustadt 38:6 
1.Kreisklasse Ost,St.1 Mo11.11.1919:30SV Kurort Rathen 52 3SSV Heidenau 510:4 
2.Kreisliga Ost Mo11.11.1919:00Prossener SV 2SG Reinhardtsdorf 26:8 
1.Kreisklasse Ost,St.1 Mo11.11.1919:00Prossener SV 4TTV Königstein 41:13 
1.Kreisliga Ost Fr08.11.1919:30TSV Graupa 3TTV 91 Neustadt9:5 
2.Kreisliga Ost Fr08.11.1919:30SSV Heidenau 4TTV 91 Neustadt 313:1 
2.Kreisliga Ost Fr08.11.1919:30SG Reinhardtsdorf 2TTV Königstein 31:13 
1.Kreisklasse Ost,St.1 Fr08.11.19 t19:30VfL Pirna-Copitz 07ESV Lok Pirna 38:6 
1.Kreisklasse Ost,St.1 Fr08.11.19 v19:30SG Reinhardtsdorf 3SSV Heidenau 58:6 
1.Kreisliga West Fr08.11.19 v19:30Hainsberger SV 2SG Motor Wilsdruff 37:7 
1.Kreisklasse West Fr08.11.19 v19:30Obercarsdorfer SVSV Bannewitz 39:5 
3.Kreisklasse West Fr08.11.1919:30SG Wurgwitz 4SG Weißig 1861 312:2 
3.Kreisklasse West Fr08.11.1919:30SG Somsdorf 2SG Grumbach 614:0 kl
1.Kreisklasse Ost,St.2 Fr08.11.19+ u19:00SV Lichtenhain 1924 2SV Kurort Rathen 52 2Melden
1.Kreisklasse Ost,St.2 Do07.11.19 v19:30SV Kurort Rathen 52 2SV Bad Gottleuba7:7 
1.Kreisliga West Do07.11.1919:30LSV ReichstädtPost SV Freital9:5 
1.Kreisliga West Do07.11.1919:30SG BeerwaldeSG Weißig 18616:8 
2.Kreisklasse West Do07.11.1919:30Post SV Freital 2Pretzschendorfer SV 36:8 
3.Kreisklasse West Do07.11.1919:30LSV Reichstädt 3SV Rabenau 25:9 
1.Kreisklasse Ost,St.2 Do07.11.1919:00BSV 68 Sebnitz 2SV Lichtenhain 1924 210:4 
Kreisunion Mi06.11.1920:00TSV ReinhardtsgrimmaSSV Heidenau7:7 
2.Kreisliga West Mi06.11.19 v19:30SV RabenauPretzschendorfer SV9:5 
1.Kreisklasse West Mi06.11.1919:30TSV Reinhardtsgrimma 2LSV Reichstädt 27:7 
1.Kreisklasse West Mi06.11.19 v t19:30SG Wurgwitz 2SG Grumbach 412:2 
3.Kreisklasse West Mi06.11.19 v19:30SG Wurgwitz 3SV Rabenau 28:6 
2.Kreisliga Ost Mo04.11.19 v t19:30Prossener SV 2TTV 91 Neustadt 22:12 
1.Kreisklasse Ost,St.1 Mo04.11.1919:30TTV Königstein 4TSV Graupa 58:6 
1.Kreisklasse Ost,St.1 Mo04.11.1919:00Prossener SV 4ESV Lok Pirna 34:10 

Die Spiele der nächsten 10 Tage
WettbewerbTagDatumZeitHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
1.Kreisklasse Ost,St.2 Mi13.11.1919:00Prossener SV 3SV Kurort Rathen 52 2Vorbericht
Kreisunion Mi13.11.1919:00Prossener SVPost Dippoldiswalde 3Vorbericht
1.Kreisklasse Ost,St.1 Mi13.11.1919:30TSV Graupa 5ESV Lok Pirna 3Vorbericht
Kreisunion Mi13.11.19 v19:30SG Grumbach 2ESV Lok PirnaVorbericht
2.Kreisliga West Mi13.11.1919:30SG Grumbach 3SG St. SchmiedebergVorbericht
1.Kreisklasse West Mi13.11.1919:30SG Wurgwitz 2TSV Reinhardtsgrimma 2Vorbericht
2.Kreisklasse West Mi13.11.1919:30SG Grumbach 5SG Weißig 1861 2Vorbericht
Kreisunion Mi13.11.1920:00TSV ReinhardtsgrimmaSG Motor Wilsdruff 2Vorbericht
2.Kreisklasse West Mi13.11.19 v20:00TSV Reinhardtsgrimma 3TTC 49 Freital 7Vorbericht
1.Kreisklasse West Do14.11.1919:30LSV Reichstädt 2SG Grumbach 4Vorbericht
1.Kreisklasse West Do14.11.1919:30SG Beerwalde 2SV Bannewitz 3Vorbericht
3.Kreisklasse West Do14.11.1919:30TSV BärensteinLSV Reichstädt 3Vorbericht
3.Kreisklasse West Do14.11.1919:30SV Bannewitz 4SG Wurgwitz 4Vorbericht
2.Kreisliga Ost Fr15.11.19 v19:00SV Lichtenhain 1924TTV 91 Neustadt 2Vorbericht
1.Kreisklasse Ost,St.1 Fr15.11.19 v19:00VfL Pirna-Copitz 07TSV Graupa 5Vorbericht
1.Kreisklasse Ost,St.2 Fr15.11.1919:00SSV Heidenau 6SV Bad GottleubaVorbericht
1.Kreisliga Ost Fr15.11.1919:30SSV Heidenau 2SV WesenitztalVorbericht
1.Kreisliga Ost Fr15.11.1919:30ESV Lok Pirna 2SSV Heidenau 3Vorbericht
1.Kreisklasse Ost,St.2 Fr15.11.1919:30TSV Graupa 4BSV 68 Sebnitz 2Vorbericht
Kreisunion Fr15.11.1919:30Post Dippoldiswalde 2SG OelsaVorbericht
Kreisunion Fr15.11.1919:30SSV HeidenauSV BannewitzVorbericht
1.Kreisliga West Fr15.11.19 v t19:30TTC 49 Freital 3SG Weißig 1861Vorbericht
2.Kreisliga West Fr15.11.1919:30SG Oelsa 3SV RabenauVorbericht
1.Kreisklasse West Fr15.11.1919:30Post Dippoldiswalde 4SG SomsdorfVorbericht
2.Kreisklasse West Fr15.11.19 t19:30SG Oelsa 5Hainsberger SV 4Vorbericht
2.Kreisklasse West Fr15.11.1919:30Colmnitzer SV 3SG Beerwalde 3Vorbericht
3.Kreisklasse West Fr15.11.1919:30SG Wurgwitz 3Hainsberger SV 5Vorbericht
1.Kreisklasse Ost,St.1 Mo18.11.1919:00Prossener SV 4SG Reinhardtsdorf 3Vorbericht
1.Kreisklasse Ost,St.1 Mo18.11.1919:30TTV Königstein 4SSV Heidenau 5Vorbericht
Kreisunion Mo18.11.1919:30SG Motor Wilsdruff 2SV BannewitzVorbericht
1.Kreisliga Ost Mo18.11.1920:00SV WesenitztalBSV 68 SebnitzVorbericht
1.Kreisklasse Ost,St.2 Mo18.11.1920:00SV Wesenitztal 3SV Lichtenhain 1924 2Vorbericht
2.Kreisliga Ost Di19.11.1919:30TTV 91 Neustadt 3Prossener SV 2Vorbericht
Kreisunion Di19.11.19 v19:30ESV Lok PirnaSG WurgwitzVorbericht
1.Kreisliga West Di19.11.1919:30TTC 49 Freital 4Post SV FreitalVorbericht
2.Kreisliga West Di19.11.1919:30TTC 49 Freital 6SG Grumbach 3Vorbericht
2.Kreisliga West Di19.11.1919:30Pretzschendorfer SV 2TTC 49 Freital 5Vorbericht
1.Kreisklasse West Di19.11.1919:30SG Oelsa 4TSV Reinhardtsgrimma 2Vorbericht
2.Kreisklasse West Di19.11.1919:30SG Weißig 1861 2Hainsberger SV 4Vorbericht
1.Kreisliga West Do21.11.19 v19:30Post SV FreitalColmnitzer SVVorbericht
1.Kreisliga West Do21.11.1919:30LSV ReichstädtSG Oelsa 2Vorbericht
1.Kreisliga West Do21.11.1919:30SG BeerwaldeTTC 49 Freital 3Vorbericht
2.Kreisklasse West Do21.11.1919:30Post SV Freital 2Colmnitzer SV 3Vorbericht
3.Kreisklasse West Do21.11.1919:30SV Bannewitz 4SV Rabenau 2Vorbericht
3.Kreisklasse West Do21.11.1919:30LSV Reichstädt 3SG Wurgwitz 3Vorbericht
2.Kreisliga Ost Fr22.11.1919:00SV Lichtenhain 1924SG ReinhardtsdorfVorbericht
1.Kreisklasse Ost,St.1 Fr22.11.19 v19:00VfL Pirna-Copitz 07TTV Königstein 4Vorbericht
1.Kreisliga Ost Fr22.11.1919:30SSV Heidenau 3TSV Graupa 3Vorbericht
2.Kreisliga Ost Fr22.11.1919:30SSV Heidenau 4TTV Königstein 3Vorbericht
2.Kreisliga Ost Fr22.11.1919:30SG Reinhardtsdorf 2SV Wesenitztal 2Vorbericht
1.Kreisklasse Ost,St.1 Fr22.11.1919:30ESV Lok Pirna 3SV Wesenitztal 4Vorbericht
1.Kreisklasse Ost,St.2 Fr22.11.1919:30TSV Graupa 4SV Wesenitztal 3Vorbericht
Kreisunion Fr22.11.1919:30SG OelsaProssener SVVorbericht
1.Kreisliga West Fr22.11.1919:30SG Motor Wilsdruff 3SG Weißig 1861Vorbericht
1.Kreisliga West Fr22.11.1919:30Colmnitzer SVHainsberger SV 2Vorbericht
2.Kreisliga West Fr22.11.1919:30Hainsberger SV 3SG Oelsa 3Vorbericht
2.Kreisliga West Fr22.11.1919:30SG St. SchmiedebergSV Bannewitz 2Vorbericht
1.Kreisklasse West Fr22.11.1919:30SV Bannewitz 3LSV Reichstädt 2Vorbericht
1.Kreisklasse West Fr22.11.1919:30Obercarsdorfer SVPost Dippoldiswalde 4Vorbericht
2.Kreisklasse West Fr22.11.1919:30SG Oelsa 5Pretzschendorfer SV 3Vorbericht
2.Kreisklasse West Fr22.11.1919:30TTC 49 Freital 7SG Beerwalde 3Vorbericht
3.Kreisklasse West Fr22.11.1919:30Hainsberger SV 5SG Somsdorf 2Vorbericht
3.Kreisklasse West Fr22.11.1919:30SG St. Schmiedeberg 3TSV BärensteinVorbericht
3.Kreisklasse West Fr22.11.1919:30SG Wurgwitz 4Colmnitzer SV 4Vorbericht
Kreispokal Fr22.11.1919:30SG Wurgwitz 2SSV HeidenauVorbericht