Die Spiele der letzten 10 Tage
WettbewerbTagDatumZeitHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
2. Kreisklasse Mo21.09.2020:00SG GW-Nord/PSV 3SSV Schafflund 29:6 
4. Kreisklasse Mo21.09.2020:00TSV HusbyTSV Fried.-Busdorf 5Melden
4. Kreisklasse Fr18.09.2020:15TSV HürupTSV HusbyMelden
4. Kreisklasse Fr18.09.2020:00TTG Eggebek/Tarp 4SV Ellingstedt 37:2 
4. Kreisklasse Fr18.09.2020:00TuS Collegia JübekSG GW-Nord/PSV 47:0 
4. Kreisklasse Fr18.09.2020:00TSV Fried.-Busdorf 5TSV Lindewitt0:7 
Kreisliga Do17.09.2020:00TTC StadtfeldTSV Süderbrarup 40:9 
3. Kreisklasse Mi16.09.2020:15TSV Schaalby 2TSV Sterup 34:9 
3. Kreisklasse Mi16.09.2020:15TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich 3SV Adelby 38:8 
2. Kreisklasse Mi16.09.2020:00SV Ellingstedt 2SG GW-Nord/PSV 39:1 
2. Kreisklasse Mi16.09.2020:00SV Gottrupel 2TSV Süderbrarup 59:3 
4. Kreisklasse Di15.09.2020:00TSV KappelnTSV Großsolt 25:7 
1. Kreisklasse Mo14.09.2020:00SG GW-Nord/PSV 2TTG Angeln9:3 
3. Kreisklasse Mo14.09.2020:00SV Gottrupel 3TTG Angeln 29:2 
4. Kreisklasse Mo14.09.2019:30Sporskifte UFTSV Munkbrarup 35:7 
Kreisliga Mo14.09.2019:30TSV MunkbrarupTSV Sterup2:9 

Die Spiele der nächsten 10 Tage
WettbewerbTagDatumZeitHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis
3. Kreisklasse Di22.09.2020:00TSV Süderbrarup 6SV WallsbüllVorbericht
4. Kreisklasse Di22.09.2020:00TSV LindewittSporskifte UFVorbericht
1. Kreisklasse Mi23.09.20 v20:00TTG AngelnTTG MSF Idstedt-Eich 2Vorbericht
1. Kreisklasse Do24.09.2020:00TSV Sterup 2SG GW-Nord/PSV 2Vorbericht
3. Kreisklasse Do24.09.2020:00TSV Sterup 3SV Gottrupel 3Vorbericht
2. Kreisklasse Do24.09.2020:00TSV Fried.-Busdorf 4SV Gottrupel 2Vorbericht
1. Kreisklasse Fr25.09.2020:00TSV KroppTTG Eggebek/Tarp 3Vorbericht
Kreisliga Fr25.09.2020:00TSV Fried.-Busdorf 3SV AdelbyVorbericht
Kreisliga Fr25.09.2020:00TSV GroßsoltTSV MunkbrarupVorbericht
Kreisliga Fr25.09.2020:00TSV Süderbrarup 4TTG MSF Idstedt-EichVorbericht
4. Kreisklasse Fr25.09.2020:00SG GW-Nord/PSV 4TTG Eggebek/Tarp 4Vorbericht
Kreisliga Fr25.09.2020:15TSV Boll.-GammellundSG GW-Nord/PSVVorbericht
4. Kreisklasse Mo28.09.2019:30TSV Munkbrarup 3TSV LindewittVorbericht
4. Kreisklasse Mo28.09.2019:30Sporskifte UFTSV HusbyVorbericht
3. Kreisklasse Mo28.09.2020:00SV Gottrupel 3SV WallsbüllVorbericht
1. Kreisklasse Mo28.09.2020:00SG GW-Nord/PSV 2TSV KroppVorbericht
3. Kreisklasse Mo28.09.2020:15SSV Schafflund 3TSV Sterup 3Vorbericht
Kreisliga Di29.09.2019:30SV AdelbyTTG MSF Idstedt-EichVorbericht
Kreisliga Di29.09.2020:00SG GW-Nord/PSVTSV Fried.-Busdorf 3Vorbericht
4. Kreisklasse Di29.09.2020:00TSV KappelnSG GW-Nord/PSV 4Vorbericht
1. Kreisklasse Mi30.09.20 v20:00TTG AngelnTSV Munkbrarup 2Vorbericht
2. Kreisklasse Mi30.09.2020:00SV Ellingstedt 2TSV SchaalbyVorbericht
3. Kreisklasse Mi30.09.2020:15TSV Schaalby 2SV Adelby 3Vorbericht
Kreisliga Do01.10.2020:00TTC StadtfeldTSV GroßsoltVorbericht