TischtennisLive
Online Sportverwaltung
Stadtfachverband Chemnitz
Ergebnisdienst
Mein Bereich
Verwaltung
Anderen Verband anzeigen
Allgemein
Startseite
Verbands-News
Andere Verbände
Statistik-Archiv
Spielbetrieb 2024/25
Herren
Übersicht
Stadtoberliga
Stadtliga
1. Stadtklasse
2. Stadtklasse
3. Stadtklasse
4. Stadtklasse
Jugend
Übersicht
Jugend 19
Schüler 15
Pokal
Übersicht
Stadtpokal Herren
Service
Anmelden
Registrieren
Seitendarstellung
Funktionäre
Ansprechpartner
Tabellenübersicht 2022/2023
Alle Gruppen
Gruppe Herren
Gruppe Jugend
Kreisliga Lübeck/ Lauenburg Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
VfB Lübeck 2
12
11
0
1
864
141
81
:22
59
22
:2
20
2
ATSV Stockelsdorf 2
12
9
0
3
298
59
75
:48
27
18
:6
12
3
TSV Wentorf-Sandesneben
12
9
0
3
391
67
68
:43
25
18
:6
12
4
TSV Schwarzenbek 4
12
7
0
5
477
37
67
:53
14
14
:10
4
5
TSV Berkenthin
12
3
0
9
-662
-91
37
:73
-36
6
:18
-12
6
MTV Lübeck
12
1
2
9
-653
-88
39
:79
-40
4
:20
-16
7
Krummesser SV 4
12
0
2
10
-715
-125
33
:82
-49
2
:22
-20
1. Kreisklasse Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TTC Mölln 4
12
11
1
0
613
118
83
:36
47
23
:1
22
2
Escheburger SV
12
8
1
3
356
72
74
:42
32
17
:7
10
3
ESV Büchen
12
6
1
5
-49
-23
58
:61
-3
13
:11
2
4
Linauer SV
12
5
2
5
73
13
62
:62
0
12
:12
0
5
TSV Wentorf-Sandesneben 2
12
3
2
7
-213
-37
55
:71
-16
8
:16
-8
6
TSV Wentorf-Sandesneben 3
12
4
0
8
-317
-53
49
:70
-21
8
:16
-8
7
Krummesser SV 5
12
1
1
10
-463
-90
39
:78
-39
3
:21
-18
2. Kreisklasse Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
Lauenburger SV 3
12
7
4
1
274
69
76
:48
28
18
:6
12
2
TSV Seedorf-Sterley
12
8
1
3
214
52
75
:49
26
17
:7
10
3
Kröppelshagener SV
12
7
3
2
459
51
74
:56
18
17
:7
10
4
Ratzeburger SV
12
3
5
4
-11
-7
62
:65
-3
11
:13
-2
5
Nusser TSV
12
3
4
5
-67
-8
66
:67
-1
10
:14
-4
6
TSV Schwarzenbek 5
12
2
4
6
-478
-56
49
:74
-25
8
:16
-8
7
TTC Mölln 5
12
1
1
10
-391
-101
37
:80
-43
3
:21
-18
8
Breitenfelder SV 2
Zurückgezogen
9
Linauer SV 2
Zurückgezogen
3. Kreisklasse Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
Lauenburger SV 4
16
13
2
1
0
145
108
:51
57
28
:4
24
2
Ratzeburger SV 2
16
13
2
1
0
115
108
:62
46
28
:4
24
3
ESV Büchen 2
16
8
2
6
0
24
82
:79
3
18
:14
4
4
Linauer SV 3
16
7
2
7
0
9
85
:79
6
16
:16
0
5
Post SV Lauenburg
16
6
2
8
0
-14
82
:84
-2
14
:18
-4
6
Escheburger SV 2
16
6
0
10
0
-11
72
:84
-12
12
:20
-8
7
Kastorfer SV
16
6
0
10
0
-65
65
:88
-23
12
:20
-8
8
Krummesser SV 6
16
4
2
10
0
-98
52
:92
-40
10
:22
-12
9
Ratzeburger SV 3
16
2
2
12
0
-105
66
:101
-35
6
:26
-20
4. Kreisklasse Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TSV Schwarzenbek 6
16
15
1
0
831
190
111
:39
72
31
:1
30
2
TTC Grinau
16
8
5
3
74
23
92
:79
13
21
:11
10
3
SC Rothenhausen
16
8
2
6
207
45
92
:71
21
18
:14
4
4
TSV Wentorf-Sandesneben 4
16
7
4
5
124
5
83
:79
4
18
:14
4
5
TSV Seedorf-Sterley 2
16
8
1
7
297
43
90
:74
16
17
:15
2
6
SIG Elmenhorst
16
6
3
7
-120
-25
77
:88
-11
15
:17
-2
7
TTC Mölln 6
16
5
3
8
-228
-32
74
:91
-17
13
:19
-6
8
Turnerschaft Klinkrade
16
1
4
11
-635
-119
59
:102
-43
6
:26
-20
9
TSV Gülzow
16
1
3
12
-550
-130
50
:105
-55
5
:27
-22
5. Kreisklasse Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TSV Berkenthin 2
14
11
1
2
559
114
89
:44
45
23
:5
18
2
TSV Schwarzenbek 7
14
11
0
3
454
92
83
:46
37
22
:6
16
3
Lauenburger SV 5
14
10
1
3
622
96
87
:51
36
21
:7
14
4
TSV Wentorf-Sandesneben 5
14
5
3
6
-26
4
72
:73
-1
13
:15
-2
5
Nusser TSV 2
14
5
2
7
-176
-42
62
:80
-18
12
:16
-4
6
Kröppelshagener SV 2
14
4
2
8
-404
-85
54
:82
-28
10
:18
-8
7
Krummesser SV 7
14
2
2
10
-447
-87
51
:88
-37
6
:22
-16
8
Kastorfer SV 2
14
1
3
10
-582
-92
58
:92
-34
5
:23
-18
6. Kreisklasse Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TSV Wentorf-Sandesneben 6
12
8
2
2
422
72
76
:42
34
18
:6
12
2
TSV Seedorf-Sterley 3
12
8
1
3
276
60
72
:50
22
17
:7
10
3
ESV Büchen 3
12
8
0
4
329
65
71
:45
26
16
:8
8
4
TSV Schwarzenbek 8
12
7
2
3
314
58
71
:46
25
16
:8
8
5
TTC Mölln 7
12
5
0
7
-163
-21
51
:62
-11
10
:14
-4
6
SIG Elmenhorst 2
12
1
2
9
-497
-96
38
:80
-42
4
:20
-16
7
TTC Mölln 8
12
1
1
10
-681
-138
27
:81
-54
3
:21
-18
8
Turnerschaft Klinkrade 2
Zurückgezogen
7. Kreisklasse Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TSV Berkenthin 3
14
10
2
2
422
98
88
:51
37
22
:6
16
2
TSV Wentorf-Sandesneben 7
14
9
3
2
663
114
91
:50
41
21
:7
14
3
Lauenburger SV 6
14
9
1
4
258
48
83
:64
19
19
:9
10
4
TSV Schwarzenbek 9
14
7
4
3
236
47
84
:65
19
18
:10
8
5
TSV Gülzow 2
14
4
4
6
-256
-43
71
:81
-10
12
:16
-4
6
SC Rothenhausen 2
14
4
1
9
-335
-60
56
:80
-24
9
:19
-10
7
TSV Berkenthin 4
14
3
1
10
-269
-65
60
:88
-28
7
:21
-14
8
Kastorfer SV 3
14
1
2
11
-719
-139
39
:93
-54
4
:24
-20
9
Ratzeburger SV 4
Zurückgezogen
10
Linauer SV 4
Zurückgezogen
8. Kreisklasse Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
ESV Büchen 4
14
13
0
1
967
180
96
:30
66
26
:2
24
2
Krummesser SV 8
14
11
1
2
811
139
90
:36
54
23
:5
18
3
TSV Berkenthin 5
14
7
2
5
250
35
69
:60
9
16
:12
4
4
TSV Wentorf-Sandesneben 8
14
7
1
6
109
28
73
:62
11
15
:13
2
5
TTC Mölln 9
14
7
1
6
33
7
76
:75
1
15
:13
2
6
TSV Wentorf-Sandesneben 9
14
5
0
9
-523
-84
54
:83
-29
10
:18
-8
7
TSV Berkenthin 6
14
3
1
10
-694
-116
44
:85
-41
7
:21
-14
8
TSV Gülzow 3
14
0
0
14
-953
-189
27
:98
-71
0
:28
-28
Anmelden
oder
Neu registrieren
Impressum
Datenschutz
Kontakt
Benutzerkennung
Email-Adresse
Benutzerkennung merken
Passwort
Anmelden
Neuen Account beantragen
Passwort vergessen?