Spielbetrieb - Herren 2022/2023 |
1. Bezirksliga |
Platz | Mannschaft | ST | Spiele | Punkte | ||
1 | SV Stenn | 18 | 182 | :92 | 32 | :4 |
2 | SG BW Reichenbach | 18 | 187 | :86 | 30 | :6 |
3 | 1. TTV Schwarzenberg 2 | 18 | 168 | :105 | 25 | :11 |
4 | TTSV Hw Tannenberg | 18 | 164 | :113 | 23 | :13 |
5 | TSV 1872 Pobershau | 18 | 161 | :113 | 22 | :14 |
6 | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 | 18 | 140 | :131 | 17 | :19 |
7 | SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau 2 | 18 | 98 | :173 | 13 | :23 |
8 | SG Vielau 07 | 18 | 111 | :161 | 12 | :24 |
9 | SV ABS Aue | 18 | 90 | :181 | 6 | :30 |
10 | SV Großrückerswalde | 18 | 63 | :209 | 0 | :36 |
2. Bezirksliga, Gruppe Ost |
Platz | Mannschaft | ST | Spiele | Punkte | ||
1 | TTC Lugau 3 | 18 | 227 | :43 | 36 | :0 |
2 | SG Aufbau Chemnitz 2 | 18 | 189 | :84 | 29 | :7 |
3 | SSV Zschopau | 18 | 140 | :134 | 19 | :17 |
4 | Post SV Chemnitz | 18 | 126 | :148 | 19 | :17 |
5 | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 5 | 18 | 158 | :120 | 18 | :18 |
6 | TSV Elekt. Gornsdorf 3 | 18 | 126 | :151 | 17 | :19 |
7 | TTV bg Marienberg | 18 | 101 | :173 | 15 | :21 |
8 | SV GW Niederwiesa | 18 | 115 | :162 | 13 | :23 |
9 | SV Schneeberg | 18 | 96 | :177 | 7 | :29 |
10 | SV Dörnthal-Pockau | 18 | 95 | :181 | 7 | :29 |
2. Bezirksliga, Gruppe West |
Platz | Mannschaft | ST | Spiele | Punkte | ||
1 | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 6 | 18 | 165 | :110 | 27 | :9 |
2 | TTSV Limbach-Oberfr. | 18 | 175 | :100 | 26 | :10 |
3 | SC Syrau 1919 | 18 | 158 | :117 | 26 | :10 |
4 | SV Remse | 18 | 149 | :123 | 23 | :13 |
5 | ESV Lok Zwickau 2 | 18 | 136 | :137 | 16 | :20 |
6 | TTV 1948 Hohndorf | 18 | 132 | :142 | 16 | :20 |
7 | SpVgg. Heinsdorferg. | 18 | 134 | :143 | 15 | :21 |
8 | SV GW Röthenbach | 18 | 125 | :149 | 15 | :21 |
9 | SG BW Reichenbach 2 | 18 | 126 | :149 | 13 | :23 |
10 | TV Ellefeld | 18 | 71 | :201 | 3 | :33 |
Bezirksklasse, Gruppe 1 |
Platz | Mannschaft | ST | Spiele | Punkte | |||
1 | TTV Erlbach 1984 | 16 | 185 | :58 | 28 | :4 | |
2 | SV Muldenhammer | 16 | 146 | :94 | 24 | :8 | |
3 | Post SV Plauen | 16 | 140 | :103 | 22 | :10 | |
4 | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 2 | 16 | 146 | :94 | 18 | :14 | |
5 | TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf | 16 | 123 | :119 | 17 | :15 | |
6 | SV Fr. Schreiersgrün | 16 | 121 | :122 | 15 | :17 | |
7 | TTV Plauen-Mitte | 16 | 110 | :131 | 14 | :18 | |
8 | SG Jößnitz | 16 | 53 | :187 | 4 | :28 | |
9 | SC Syrau 1919 2 | 16 | 62 | :178 | 2 | :30 | |
10 | SV Rot-Weiß Treuen | Gestrichen |
Bezirksklasse, Gruppe 2 |
Platz | Mannschaft | ST | Spiele | Punkte | ||
1 | Akadem. SV Zwickau | 16 | 169 | :72 | 30 | :2 |
2 | SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf | 16 | 166 | :75 | 28 | :4 |
3 | SV Stenn 2 | 16 | 137 | :104 | 21 | :11 |
4 | Post SV Crimmitschau | 16 | 134 | :110 | 20 | :12 |
5 | SG Meerane 02 | 16 | 113 | :129 | 13 | :19 |
6 | TSV Germania Werdau | 16 | 107 | :139 | 13 | :19 |
7 | SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau 3 | 16 | 98 | :145 | 8 | :24 |
8 | SG Vielau 07 2 | 16 | 74 | :169 | 6 | :26 |
9 | SV Remse 2 | 16 | 94 | :149 | 5 | :27 |
Bezirksklasse, Gruppe 3 |
Platz | Mannschaft | ST | Spiele | Punkte | ||
1 | TSV 1864 Schlettau | 16 | 163 | :80 | 28 | :4 |
2 | SV Großolbersdorf | 16 | 144 | :100 | 24 | :8 |
3 | TTC Annaberg | 16 | 130 | :115 | 19 | :13 |
4 | Geyersdorfer SV 1885 | 16 | 128 | :117 | 17 | :15 |
5 | TTSV Zwönitz-Elterl. | 16 | 127 | :117 | 16 | :16 |
6 | TTV Fortuna Grumbach | 16 | 106 | :139 | 13 | :19 |
7 | TTV Thum | 16 | 107 | :134 | 12 | :20 |
8 | TSV 1872 Pobershau 2 | 16 | 120 | :126 | 11 | :21 |
9 | TSG Sehma | 16 | 72 | :169 | 4 | :28 |
Bezirksklasse, Gruppe 4 |
Platz | Mannschaft | ST | Spiele | Punkte | ||
1 | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 16 | 191 | :51 | 31 | :1 |
2 | SG Aufbau Chemnitz 3 | 16 | 170 | :74 | 25 | :7 |
3 | TTV Amtsberg 96 | 16 | 125 | :118 | 19 | :13 |
4 | TTV Stollberg | 16 | 123 | :119 | 18 | :14 |
5 | TTC Lugau 4 | 16 | 120 | :124 | 16 | :16 |
6 | TTC Grünstädtel | 16 | 110 | :134 | 14 | :18 |
7 | BSC Rapid Chemnitz 2 | 16 | 111 | :135 | 14 | :18 |
8 | TSV Burkhardtsdorf | 16 | 70 | :172 | 6 | :26 |
9 | SV Tanne Thalheim | 16 | 75 | :168 | 1 | :31 |