Spielbetrieb - Herren 2020/2021 |
1. Bezirksliga |
Platz | Mannschaft | ST | Spiele | Punkte | ||
1 | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 | 5 | 57 | :18 | 10 | :0 |
2 | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 4 | 5 | 54 | :22 | 8 | :2 |
3 | SG Vielau 07 | 5 | 48 | :28 | 8 | :2 |
4 | SG BW Reichenbach | 5 | 43 | :33 | 6 | :4 |
5 | SV Großrückerswalde | 5 | 41 | :34 | 6 | :4 |
6 | SSV Zschopau | 7 | 35 | :71 | 6 | :8 |
7 | ESV Lok Zwickau 2 | 6 | 45 | :47 | 5 | :7 |
8 | TSV 1872 Pobershau | 5 | 33 | :44 | 4 | :6 |
9 | SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau 2 | 5 | 28 | :48 | 2 | :8 |
10 | SV ABS Aue | 6 | 31 | :59 | 2 | :10 |
11 | TTSV Hw Tannenberg | 4 | 25 | :36 | 1 | :7 |
2. Bezirksliga, Gruppe Ost |
Platz | Mannschaft | ST | Spiele | Punkte | ||
1 | TTV bg Marienberg | 5 | 50 | :26 | 10 | :0 |
2 | SG Aufbau Chemnitz 2 | 4 | 38 | :24 | 7 | :1 |
3 | SV GW Niederwiesa | 3 | 28 | :17 | 6 | :0 |
4 | 1. TTV Schwarzenberg 2 | 2 | 18 | :12 | 2 | :2 |
5 | TTSV Zwönitz-Elterl. | 2 | 13 | :18 | 2 | :2 |
6 | Post SV Chemnitz | 3 | 20 | :25 | 2 | :4 |
7 | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 5 | 5 | 31 | :46 | 2 | :8 |
8 | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 3 | 20 | :27 | 1 | :5 |
9 | SV Schneeberg | 2 | 10 | :21 | 0 | :4 |
10 | SV Dörnthal-Pockau | 3 | 17 | :29 | 0 | :6 |
2. Bezirksliga, Gruppe West |
Platz | Mannschaft | ST | Spiele | Punkte | ||
1 | SC Syrau 1919 | 6 | 58 | :35 | 11 | :1 |
2 | SV Muldenhammer | 6 | 57 | :35 | 10 | :2 |
3 | Post SV Crimmitschau | 7 | 63 | :45 | 10 | :4 |
4 | TTV 1948 Hohndorf | 8 | 61 | :61 | 9 | :7 |
5 | SV Remse | 6 | 49 | :42 | 7 | :5 |
6 | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 2 | 5 | 39 | :38 | 4 | :6 |
7 | SG Vielau 07 2 | 5 | 39 | :38 | 4 | :6 |
8 | SpVgg. Heinsdorferg. | 7 | 49 | :59 | 4 | :10 |
9 | SG BW Reichenbach 2 | 4 | 19 | :43 | 2 | :6 |
10 | SV Rot-Weiß Treuen | 5 | 32 | :46 | 2 | :8 |
11 | TTV Erlbach 1984 | 5 | 26 | :50 | 1 | :9 |
Bezirksklasse, Gruppe 1 |
Platz | Mannschaft | ST | Spiele | Punkte | |||
1 | Post SV Plauen | 4 | 42 | :19 | 7 | :1 | |
2 | TV Ellefeld | 4 | 34 | :27 | 5 | :3 | |
3 | SV GW Röthenbach | 3 | 30 | :15 | 4 | :2 | |
4 | TTV Plauen-Mitte | 3 | 22 | :24 | 4 | :2 | |
5 | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 3 | 2 | 14 | :16 | 2 | :2 | |
6 | SV Fr. Schreiersgrün | 2 | 13 | :18 | 2 | :2 | |
7 | SC Syrau 1919 2 | 3 | 14 | :32 | 0 | :6 | |
8 | TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf | 3 | 14 | :32 | 0 | :6 | |
9 | TTC Klingenthal | Gestrichen |
Bezirksklasse, Gruppe 2 |
Platz | Mannschaft | ST | Spiele | Punkte | ||
1 | SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf | 3 | 39 | :6 | 6 | :0 |
2 | Akadem. SV Zwickau | 3 | 36 | :9 | 6 | :0 |
3 | ESV Lok Zwickau 3 | 6 | 45 | :46 | 6 | :6 |
4 | SV Stenn 2 | 5 | 31 | :45 | 5 | :5 |
5 | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 6 | 2 | 21 | :10 | 4 | :0 |
6 | SG Meerane 02 | 5 | 30 | :46 | 4 | :6 |
7 | SV Remse 2 | 5 | 32 | :44 | 3 | :7 |
8 | Post SV Crimmitschau 2 | 5 | 29 | :49 | 2 | :8 |
9 | SSV BW Gersdorf | 2 | 11 | :19 | 0 | :4 |
Bezirksklasse, Gruppe 3 |
Platz | Mannschaft | ST | Spiele | Punkte | ||
1 | TTC Annaberg | 4 | 38 | :23 | 7 | :1 |
2 | TTC Lugau 3 | 3 | 32 | :13 | 6 | :0 |
3 | TSV Elekt. Gornsdorf 3 | 4 | 38 | :24 | 6 | :2 |
4 | SV Großolbersdorf | 5 | 37 | :39 | 6 | :4 |
5 | TSV 1864 Schlettau | 4 | 37 | :24 | 5 | :3 |
6 | Geyersdorfer SV 1885 | 4 | 27 | :33 | 2 | :6 |
7 | TTV Fortuna Grumbach | 4 | 23 | :37 | 2 | :6 |
8 | TTV Thum | 2 | 11 | :20 | 0 | :4 |
9 | TSG Sehma | 4 | 15 | :45 | 0 | :8 |
Bezirksklasse, Gruppe 4 |
Platz | Mannschaft | ST | Spiele | Punkte | ||
1 | TTV Amtsberg 96 | 3 | 30 | :15 | 6 | :0 |
2 | TTSV Limbach-Oberfr. | 4 | 44 | :16 | 6 | :2 |
3 | TTC Grünstädtel | 4 | 43 | :18 | 6 | :2 |
4 | TSV Burkhardtsdorf | 5 | 34 | :42 | 6 | :4 |
5 | TTV Stollberg | 2 | 19 | :11 | 4 | :0 |
6 | BSC Rapid Chemnitz 2 | 5 | 29 | :46 | 4 | :6 |
7 | SV Tanne Thalheim | 5 | 37 | :39 | 3 | :7 |
8 | TTC Lugau 4 | 4 | 22 | :39 | 1 | :7 |
9 | TSV Germ. Chemnitz | 4 | 14 | :46 | 0 | :8 |