TischtennisLive
Online Sportverwaltung
Bezirksverband Leipzig
Ergebnisdienst
Mein Bereich
Verwaltung
Anderen Verband anzeigen
Allgemein
Startseite
Andere Verbände
Statistik-Archiv
Spielbetrieb 2024/25
Übersicht
Bezirksliga Damen
1. Bezliga
2. Bezliga
Bezkl, Gr. 1
Bezkl, Gr. 2
BL Jungen 19, Gr. 1
BL Jungen 19, Gr. 2
Service
Anmelden
Registrieren
Seitendarstellung
Funktionäre
Ansprechpartner
Spielbetrieb - Herren 2024/2025
Spielübersicht
Tabellen
Pressetabellen
1. Bezirksliga
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
1. TTV Schwarzenberg 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
2
Akademischer SV Zwickau
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
3
BSC Rapid Chemnitz
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
4
ESV Lokomotive Zwickau
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
5
SG Blau-Weiß Reichenbach
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
6
SV Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
7
SV Stenn
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
8
TSV 1872 Pobershau
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
9
VfB Lengenfeld 1908
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
10
TTC Sachsenring Hohenstein-Ernstthal 5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
2. Bezirksliga, Gruppe Ost
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
BSC Rapid Chemnitz 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
2
Post SV Chemnitz
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
3
SG Aufbau Chemnitz 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
4
SSV Zschopau
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
5
SV Schneeberg
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
6
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
7
TTSV Limbach-Oberfrohna
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
8
TTV "blau-gelb" Marienberg
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
9
TTC Sachsenring Hohenstein-Ernstthal 6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
10
BSG Wismut Aue
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
2. Bezirksliga, Gruppe West
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
Post SV Plauen
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
2
SC Syrau 1919
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
3
SG Blau-Weiß Reichenbach 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
4
SG Vielau 07
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
5
SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
6
SV Grün-Weiß Röthenbach
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
7
SV Muldenhammer
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
8
SV Remse
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
9
SV Stenn 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
10
ESV Lokomotive Zwickau 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
Bezirksklasse, Gruppe 1
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SC Syrau 1919 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
2
SpVgg. Heinsdorfergrund 02
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
3
SV Fronberg Schreiersgrün
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
4
SV Rot-Weiß Treuen
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
5
TSV Plauen 1990
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
6
TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
7
TTV Erlbach 1984
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
8
TTV Plauen-Mitte
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
9
TV Ellefeld
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
10
VfB Lengenfeld 1908 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
Bezirksklasse, Gruppe 2
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
Post SV Crimmitschau e.V.
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
2
SG Meerane 02
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
3
SSV St. Egidien
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
4
SV Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
5
SV Remse 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
6
TSV Germania Werdau 1862
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
7
TTV 1948 Hohndorf
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
8
ESV Lokomotive Zwickau 3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
9
SG Obercrinitz
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
Bezirksklasse, Gruppe 3
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
Geyersdorfer SV 1885
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
2
SV Dörnthal-Pockau Erzgebirge
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
3
SV Großrückerswalde 49
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
4
TSV 1864 Schlettau
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
5
TSV 1872 Pobershau 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
6
TTC Annaberg
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
7
TTV Fortuna 64 Grumbach
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
8
TTV Stützengrün
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
9
SV 1870 Großolbersdorf
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
Bezirksklasse, Gruppe 4
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SG Handwerk Rabenstein
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
2
SSV Zschopau 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
3
TSV Burkhardtsdorf 1865
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
4
TTC Grünstädtel
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
5
TTSV Zwönitz-Elterlein
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
6
TTV Amtsberg 96
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
7
TTV Stollberg
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
8
TTV Thum
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
9
TTC Lugau 4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
10
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
Anmelden
oder
Neu registrieren
Impressum
Datenschutz
Kontakt
Benutzerkennung
Email-Adresse
Benutzerkennung merken
Passwort
Anmelden
Neuen Account beantragen
Passwort vergessen?