TischtennisLive
Online Sportverwaltung
Kreisverband Hildburghausen
Ergebnisdienst
Mein Bereich
Verwaltung
Anderen Verband anzeigen
Allgemein
Startseite
Verbands-News
Verbands-Termine
Dokumente
Links
Forum
Suchen & finden
Andere Verbände
Statistik-Archiv
Spielbetrieb 2023/24
Herren
Übersicht
Serie A
Serie B
Nachwuchs
Übersicht
Serie C
Service
Anmelden
Registrieren
Seitendarstellung
Funktionäre
Ansprechpartner
Spielbetrieb - Herren 2023/2024
Spielübersicht
Tabellen
Pressetabellen
1. Bezirksliga
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TTSV Handwerk Tannenberg 1947
18
16
1
1
935
258
185
:87
98
33
:3
30
2
TTC Lugau III
18
14
1
3
958
181
174
:98
76
29
:7
22
3
ESV Lokomotive Zwickau
18
11
2
5
937
131
164
:109
55
24
:12
12
4
SG Blau-Weiß Reichenbach
18
9
4
5
443
82
153
:122
31
22
:14
8
5
TSV 1872 Pobershau
18
10
0
8
1434
125
159
:111
48
20
:16
4
6
SV Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau II
18
8
1
9
53
-3
136
:136
0
17
:19
-2
7
TTC Sachsenring Hohenstein-Ernstthal V
18
7
2
9
-305
-61
122
:151
-29
16
:20
-4
8
1. TTV Schwarzenberg II
18
5
2
11
-1556
-189
105
:168
-63
12
:24
-12
9
TTSV Limbach-Oberfrohna
18
1
2
15
-1232
-239
86
:187
-101
4
:32
-28
10
SG Vielau 07
18
1
1
16
-1667
-285
79
:194
-115
3
:33
-30
2. Bezirksliga, Gruppe Ost
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SG Aufbau Chemnitz II
18
14
1
3
1787
267
194
:79
115
29
:7
22
2
BSC Rapid Chemnitz
18
11
3
4
796
134
161
:112
49
25
:11
14
3
TTV "blau-gelb" Marienberg
18
11
3
4
-425
18
148
:126
22
25
:11
14
4
SSV Zschopau
18
10
3
5
323
79
150
:126
24
23
:13
10
5
Post SV Chemnitz
18
9
3
6
618
59
142
:132
10
21
:15
6
6
SV ABS Aue
18
7
4
7
-38
-6
138
:138
0
18
:18
0
7
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf III
18
6
3
9
-271
-23
138
:137
1
15
:21
-6
8
TTC Sachsenring Hohenstein-Ernstthal VI
18
5
4
9
7
-16
131
:148
-17
14
:22
-8
9
TSV 1864 Schlettau
18
2
3
13
-1634
-259
90
:183
-93
7
:29
-22
10
SV 1870 Großolbersdorf
18
1
1
16
-1163
-253
81
:192
-111
3
:33
-30
2. Bezirksliga, Gruppe West
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
VfB Lengenfeld 1908
18
17
0
1
2373
362
208
:64
144
34
:2
32
2
Akademischer SV Zwickau
18
15
1
2
1612
263
190
:83
107
31
:5
26
3
ESV Lokomotive Zwickau II
18
10
3
5
248
69
149
:124
25
23
:13
10
4
SC Syrau 1919
18
8
2
8
-27
-19
137
:142
-5
18
:18
0
5
SV Remse
18
6
4
8
-115
-11
141
:139
2
16
:20
-4
6
SV Grün-Weiß Röthenbach
18
5
3
10
-683
-136
112
:162
-50
13
:23
-10
7
SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf
18
6
0
12
-451
-58
119
:152
-33
12
:24
-12
8
SG Aufbau Chemnitz III
18
5
2
11
-1122
-122
117
:158
-41
12
:24
-12
9
TTV 1948 Hohndorf
18
5
2
11
-776
-153
102
:170
-68
12
:24
-12
10
SpVgg. Heinsdorfergrund 02
18
4
1
13
-1059
-195
96
:177
-81
9
:27
-18
Bezirksklasse, Gruppe 1
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Muldenhammer
18
18
0
0
3596
486
230
:41
189
36
:0
36
2
Post SV Plauen
18
12
1
5
-536
40
151
:125
26
25
:11
14
3
TV Ellefeld
18
10
3
5
-25
42
144
:133
11
23
:13
10
4
VfB Lengenfeld 1908 II
18
9
1
8
688
95
155
:119
36
19
:17
2
5
TTV Erlbach 1984
18
8
0
10
623
43
149
:125
24
16
:20
-4
6
TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf
18
6
3
9
-776
-148
110
:164
-54
15
:21
-6
7
SV Fronberg Schreiersgrün
18
6
2
10
-654
-59
124
:151
-27
14
:22
-8
8
TSV Plauen 1990
18
4
4
10
-851
-181
98
:178
-80
12
:24
-12
9
TTV Plauen-Mitte
18
5
1
12
-1072
-148
108
:168
-60
11
:25
-14
10
SV Grün-Weiß Röthenbach II
18
4
1
13
-993
-170
105
:170
-65
9
:27
-18
Bezirksklasse, Gruppe 2
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SG Blau-Weiß Reichenbach II
18
15
0
3
1066
212
181
:92
89
30
:6
24
2
SV Stenn II
18
14
1
3
1371
220
181
:94
87
29
:7
22
3
SG Meerane 02
18
14
0
4
990
204
174
:99
75
28
:8
20
4
SV Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau III
18
9
2
7
147
34
141
:133
8
20
:16
4
5
SV Remse II
18
7
2
9
-11
-23
131
:144
-13
16
:20
-4
6
Post SV Crimmitschau e.V.
18
6
3
9
-394
-69
119
:155
-36
15
:21
-6
7
TTC Sachsenring Hohenstein-Ernstthal VII
18
6
2
10
-421
-76
122
:151
-29
14
:22
-8
8
SG Obercrinitz
18
5
3
10
-779
-161
109
:167
-58
13
:23
-10
9
TSV Germania Werdau 1862
18
5
1
12
-659
-115
119
:154
-35
11
:25
-14
10
SG Vielau 07 II
18
2
0
16
-1310
-226
93
:181
-88
4
:32
-28
Bezirksklasse, Gruppe 3
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Schneeberg
16
13
0
3
1380
207
162
:80
82
26
:6
20
2
Geyersdorfer SV 1885
16
12
1
3
1032
199
161
:80
81
25
:7
18
3
TTC Annaberg
16
12
1
3
691
140
150
:93
57
25
:7
18
4
SV Dörnthal-Pockau Erzgebirge
16
8
4
4
638
111
144
:101
43
20
:12
8
5
TSV 1872 Pobershau II
16
8
2
6
-6
-4
123
:122
1
18
:14
4
6
SV Großrückerswalde 49
16
6
1
9
-88
-31
113
:131
-18
13
:19
-6
7
TTV Stützengrün
16
3
1
12
-532
-111
96
:146
-50
7
:25
-18
8
TTV Fortuna 64 Grumbach
16
3
1
12
-1536
-212
84
:159
-75
7
:25
-18
9
TSG Sehma
16
1
1
14
-1579
-299
60
:181
-121
3
:29
-26
Bezirksklasse, Gruppe 4
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
BSC Rapid Chemnitz II
16
12
1
3
699
153
152
:92
60
25
:7
18
2
TTV Thum
16
12
1
3
619
136
148
:95
53
25
:7
18
3
TTV Amtsberg 96
16
10
1
5
370
85
138
:104
34
21
:11
10
4
TTSV Zwönitz-Elterlein
16
8
2
6
665
125
141
:103
38
18
:14
4
5
TTV Stollberg
16
9
0
7
418
69
134
:110
24
18
:14
4
6
TTC Lugau IV
16
6
1
9
-221
-54
110
:133
-23
13
:19
-6
7
TTC Grünstädtel
16
5
1
10
-62
-40
110
:133
-23
11
:21
-10
8
SG Handwerk Rabenstein
16
5
1
10
-337
-92
108
:134
-26
11
:21
-10
9
TSV Burkhardtsdorf 1865
16
1
0
15
-2151
-382
52
:189
-137
2
:30
-28
Anmelden
oder
Neu registrieren
Impressum
Datenschutz
Kontakt
Benutzerkennung
Email-Adresse
Benutzerkennung merken
Passwort
Anmelden
Neuen Account beantragen
Passwort vergessen?