TischtennisLive
Online Sportverwaltung
Kreisverband Zwickau e.V.
Ergebnisdienst
Mein Bereich
Verwaltung
Anderen Verband anzeigen
Allgemein
Startseite
Andere Verbände
Statistik-Archiv
Spielbetrieb 2023/24
Herren
Übersicht
Westsachsenliga
Kreisliga
1. Kreisklasse w.
1. Kreisklasse ost
Nachwuchs
Übersicht
Jungen 19 west
Jungen 15 west
Jungen 15 ost
Endspiel Jungen 15
Pokal
Übersicht
Kreispokal
KMM Jungen 15
KMM Jungen 19
Service
Anmelden
Registrieren
Seitendarstellung
Funktionäre
Ansprechpartner
Tabellenübersicht 2022/2023
Alle Gruppen
Gruppe Herren
Gruppe Nachwuchs
1. Bezirksliga Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TSV Pansdorf
22
18
2
2
1075
185
141
:69
72
38
:6
32
2
TSV Bargteheide 3
22
16
3
3
864
192
142
:69
73
35
:9
26
3
SV Siek 4
22
15
4
3
829
150
135
:73
62
34
:10
24
4
TSV Quellenhaupt Bornhöved
22
10
5
7
196
44
121
:104
17
25
:19
6
5
Kaltenkirchener Turnerschaft
22
10
3
9
-224
3
113
:104
9
23
:21
2
6
Lübecker Turnerschaft
22
9
4
9
235
17
116
:109
7
22
:22
0
7
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg 4
22
9
4
9
-246
-28
114
:120
-6
22
:22
0
8
LSV Gut-Heil 76 Lübeck
22
10
0
12
-105
-31
101
:111
-10
20
:24
-4
9
TSV Pansdorf 2
22
7
6
9
-283
-60
101
:120
-19
20
:24
-4
10
Lauenburger SV
22
7
3
12
-58
-36
99
:119
-20
17
:27
-10
11
VfL Bad Schwartau 3
22
2
1
19
-1221
-229
51
:144
-93
5
:39
-34
12
TuS Teutonia Alveslohe
22
1
1
20
-1062
-207
56
:148
-92
3
:41
-38
2. Bezirksliga Nord Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
Polizei SV Eutin
20
14
5
1
1110
185
133
:63
70
33
:7
26
2
TC Grün-Weiß Oldenburg
20
12
5
3
524
118
125
:79
46
29
:11
18
3
TSV Ratekau
20
12
3
5
277
51
115
:90
25
27
:13
14
4
Sportvereinigung Pönitz
20
11
4
5
462
103
123
:89
34
26
:14
12
5
TSV Quellenhaupt Bornhöved 2
20
11
4
5
355
69
116
:91
25
26
:14
12
6
ATSV Stockelsdorf
20
11
3
6
595
96
115
:80
35
25
:15
10
7
LSV Gut-Heil 76 Lübeck 2
20
4
7
9
-326
-72
93
:118
-25
15
:25
-10
8
TSV Pansdorf 3
20
4
5
11
-543
-95
86
:122
-36
13
:27
-14
9
Ostsee SV Scharbeutz
20
4
5
11
-443
-99
82
:119
-37
13
:27
-14
10
TSV Ostseebad Grömitz
20
3
1
16
-1427
-229
53
:133
-80
7
:33
-26
11
Griebeler SV
20
2
2
16
-584
-127
71
:128
-57
6
:34
-28
2. Bezirksliga Süd Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TSV Schwarzenbek 3
18
17
0
1
1242
242
122
:27
95
34
:2
32
2
SV Preußen Reinfeld
18
14
2
2
913
189
113
:43
70
30
:6
24
3
TTC Mölln 3
18
14
1
3
587
108
106
:55
51
29
:7
22
4
Krummesser SV 2
18
11
0
7
409
76
101
:74
27
22
:14
8
5
Breitenfelder SV
18
8
1
9
-5
4
84
:79
5
17
:19
-2
6
TuS Fahrenkrug
18
8
1
9
93
18
88
:86
2
17
:19
-2
7
Tralauer SV
18
4
4
10
-508
-102
72
:107
-35
12
:24
-12
8
Lauenburger SV 2
18
4
3
11
-649
-115
62
:108
-46
11
:25
-14
9
Post SG Segeberg
18
1
3
14
-941
-189
44
:121
-77
5
:31
-26
10
SV Hagen
18
1
1
16
-1141
-231
30
:122
-92
3
:33
-30
11
Krummesser SV 3
Zurückgezogen
Anmelden
oder
Neu registrieren
Impressum
Datenschutz
Kontakt
Benutzerkennung
Email-Adresse
Benutzerkennung merken
Passwort
Anmelden
Neuen Account beantragen
Passwort vergessen?