TischtennisLive
Online Sportverwaltung
Sächsischer Tischtennis-Verband e.V.
Ergebnisdienst
Mein Bereich
Verwaltung
Anderen Verband anzeigen
Allgemein
Startseite
Andere Verbände
Statistik-Archiv
Spielbetrieb 2024/25
Herren
Übersicht
Sachsenliga
Landesliga, Gruppe 1
Landesliga, Gruppe 2
Damen
Übersicht
Sachsenliga
Landesliga, Gruppe 1
Landesliga, Gruppe 2
Service
Anmelden
Registrieren
Seitendarstellung
Funktionäre
Ansprechpartner
Tabellenübersicht 2022/2023
Alle Gruppen
Gruppe Herren
Gruppe Damen
1. Bezirksliga Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TSV Pansdorf
22
18
2
2
1075
185
141
:69
72
38
:6
32
2
TSV Bargteheide 3
22
16
3
3
864
192
142
:69
73
35
:9
26
3
SV Siek 4
22
15
4
3
829
150
135
:73
62
34
:10
24
4
TSV Quellenhaupt Bornhöved
22
10
5
7
196
44
121
:104
17
25
:19
6
5
Kaltenkirchener Turnerschaft
22
10
3
9
-224
3
113
:104
9
23
:21
2
6
Lübecker Turnerschaft
22
9
4
9
235
17
116
:109
7
22
:22
0
7
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg 4
22
9
4
9
-246
-28
114
:120
-6
22
:22
0
8
LSV Gut-Heil 76 Lübeck
22
10
0
12
-105
-31
101
:111
-10
20
:24
-4
9
TSV Pansdorf 2
22
7
6
9
-283
-60
101
:120
-19
20
:24
-4
10
Lauenburger SV
22
7
3
12
-58
-36
99
:119
-20
17
:27
-10
11
VfL Bad Schwartau 3
22
2
1
19
-1221
-229
51
:144
-93
5
:39
-34
12
TuS Teutonia Alveslohe
22
1
1
20
-1062
-207
56
:148
-92
3
:41
-38
2. Bezirksliga Nord Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
Polizei SV Eutin
20
14
5
1
1110
185
133
:63
70
33
:7
26
2
TC Grün-Weiß Oldenburg
20
12
5
3
524
118
125
:79
46
29
:11
18
3
TSV Ratekau
20
12
3
5
277
51
115
:90
25
27
:13
14
4
Sportvereinigung Pönitz
20
11
4
5
462
103
123
:89
34
26
:14
12
5
TSV Quellenhaupt Bornhöved 2
20
11
4
5
355
69
116
:91
25
26
:14
12
6
ATSV Stockelsdorf
20
11
3
6
595
96
115
:80
35
25
:15
10
7
LSV Gut-Heil 76 Lübeck 2
20
4
7
9
-326
-72
93
:118
-25
15
:25
-10
8
TSV Pansdorf 3
20
4
5
11
-543
-95
86
:122
-36
13
:27
-14
9
Ostsee SV Scharbeutz
20
4
5
11
-443
-99
82
:119
-37
13
:27
-14
10
TSV Ostseebad Grömitz
20
3
1
16
-1427
-229
53
:133
-80
7
:33
-26
11
Griebeler SV
20
2
2
16
-584
-127
71
:128
-57
6
:34
-28
2. Bezirksliga Süd Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TSV Schwarzenbek 3
18
17
0
1
1242
242
122
:27
95
34
:2
32
2
SV Preußen Reinfeld
18
14
2
2
913
189
113
:43
70
30
:6
24
3
TTC Mölln 3
18
14
1
3
587
108
106
:55
51
29
:7
22
4
Krummesser SV 2
18
11
0
7
409
76
101
:74
27
22
:14
8
5
Breitenfelder SV
18
8
1
9
-5
4
84
:79
5
17
:19
-2
6
TuS Fahrenkrug
18
8
1
9
93
18
88
:86
2
17
:19
-2
7
Tralauer SV
18
4
4
10
-508
-102
72
:107
-35
12
:24
-12
8
Lauenburger SV 2
18
4
3
11
-649
-115
62
:108
-46
11
:25
-14
9
Post SG Segeberg
18
1
3
14
-941
-189
44
:121
-77
5
:31
-26
10
SV Hagen
18
1
1
16
-1141
-231
30
:122
-92
3
:33
-30
11
Krummesser SV 3
Zurückgezogen
Kreisliga Segeberg/Stormarn Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
Leezener SC
18
15
1
2
695
124
120
:61
59
31
:5
26
2
SV Siek 5
18
15
0
3
628
139
117
:61
56
30
:6
24
3
TSV Lütjensee
18
13
0
5
243
73
100
:68
32
26
:10
16
4
TuS Fahrenkrug 2
18
11
3
4
347
70
105
:74
31
25
:11
14
5
SV Siek 6
18
8
3
7
-282
-21
90
:89
1
19
:17
2
6
SV Schwarz-Weiß Westerrade
18
6
3
9
352
17
83
:89
-6
15
:21
-6
7
TTG Elmenh./Fischbek
18
5
3
10
-327
-56
82
:99
-17
13
:23
-10
8
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg 5
18
5
1
12
-207
-54
73
:102
-29
11
:25
-14
9
Bargfelder SV
18
4
2
12
-403
-74
71
:112
-41
10
:26
-16
10
TTSG FU-Wie
18
0
0
18
-1046
-218
40
:126
-86
0
:36
-36
1. Kreisklasse Segeberg/Stormarn Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SC Ellerau
22
20
1
1
1740
277
147
:42
105
41
:3
38
2
TuS Hartenholm
22
19
0
3
974
183
139
:60
79
38
:6
32
3
TSV Quellenhaupt Bornhöved 3
22
14
0
8
84
13
113
:101
12
28
:16
12
4
VFL Tremsbüttel
22
11
4
7
71
35
121
:104
17
26
:18
8
5
SV Meddewade
22
9
7
6
209
40
123
:111
12
25
:19
6
6
Kaltenkirchener Turnerschaft 2
22
10
3
9
-400
-38
112
:118
-6
23
:21
2
7
TSV Bargteheide 4
22
8
4
10
-15
-6
113
:114
-1
20
:24
-4
8
SSV Groß Kummerfeld
22
9
2
11
14
-11
107
:115
-8
20
:24
-4
9
SV Schwarz-Weiß Westerrade 2
22
4
4
14
-555
-116
86
:136
-50
12
:32
-20
10
Tralauer SV 2
22
4
3
15
-562
-91
93
:140
-47
11
:33
-22
11
TSV Trittau
22
4
2
16
-869
-139
85
:137
-52
10
:34
-24
12
TTG Elmenh./Fischbek 2
22
4
2
16
-691
-147
79
:140
-61
10
:34
-24
2. Kreisklasse Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TuS Teutonia Alveslohe 2
16
14
1
1
961
193
107
:36
71
29
:3
26
2
Post SG Segeberg 2
16
11
1
4
458
93
97
:64
33
23
:9
14
3
Berliner Sportclub
16
10
1
5
360
67
96
:70
26
21
:11
10
4
SC Hasenmoor
16
9
1
6
-160
-10
79
:75
4
19
:13
6
5
Post SG Segeberg 3
16
8
2
6
150
22
83
:74
9
18
:14
4
6
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg
16
8
0
8
-18
-3
78
:83
-5
16
:16
0
7
TSV Quellenhaupt Bornhöved 4
16
6
0
10
-245
-39
63
:87
-24
12
:20
-8
8
SV Schwarz-Weiß Westerrade 3
16
3
0
13
-635
-123
56
:101
-45
6
:26
-20
9
TTSG FU-Wie 2
16
0
0
16
-871
-200
43
:112
-69
0
:32
-32
3. Kreisklasse Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SC Ellerau 2
14
9
3
2
465
105
90
:48
42
21
:7
14
2
Leezener SC 2
14
9
3
2
394
79
84
:51
33
21
:7
14
3
Schmalfelder SV
14
7
3
4
447
49
78
:66
12
17
:11
6
4
SV Hagen 2
14
6
4
4
251
36
79
:63
16
16
:12
4
5
Kaltenkirchener Turnerschaft 3
14
5
4
5
24
10
79
:71
8
14
:14
0
6
Post SG Segeberg 4
14
5
2
7
-201
-42
62
:75
-13
12
:16
-4
7
Breitensportverein Kisdorf
14
4
3
7
-68
-6
62
:74
-12
11
:17
-6
8
SC Ellerau 3
14
0
0
14
-1312
-231
12
:98
-86
0
:28
-28
4. Kreisklasse Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TV Trappenkamp
16
13
2
1
836
140
106
:54
52
28
:4
24
2
Post SG Segeberg 5
16
13
0
3
648
125
103
:53
50
26
:6
20
3
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 3
16
11
0
5
329
65
97
:75
22
22
:10
12
4
SC Hasenmoor 2
16
10
0
6
203
63
89
:67
22
20
:12
8
5
TuS Hartenholm 2
16
9
1
6
160
30
91
:74
17
19
:13
6
6
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 2
16
5
4
7
-213
-25
78
:92
-14
14
:18
-4
7
SV Schmalensee
16
4
2
10
-69
-47
78
:93
-15
10
:22
-12
8
TTC Norderstedt
16
1
2
13
-1071
-175
39
:107
-68
4
:28
-24
9
SSV Groß Kummerfeld 2
16
0
1
15
-823
-176
45
:111
-66
1
:31
-30
5. Kreisklasse Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TSV Kattendorf
18
18
0
0
1373
246
126
:30
96
36
:0
36
2
TuS Fahrenkrug 3
18
14
1
3
966
156
114
:53
61
29
:7
22
3
SV Wittenborn
18
14
1
3
803
134
114
:57
57
29
:7
22
4
Breitensportverein Kisdorf 2
18
12
1
5
371
89
98
:63
35
25
:11
14
5
SV Schwarz-Weiß Westerrade 4
18
8
0
10
-11
2
82
:89
-7
16
:20
-4
6
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 4
18
7
1
10
-95
-38
78
:97
-19
15
:21
-6
7
Post SG Segeberg 6
18
5
2
11
-50
-36
81
:101
-20
12
:24
-12
8
TTSG FU-Wie 3
18
4
1
13
-612
-120
59
:105
-46
9
:27
-18
9
TTC Norderstedt 2
18
3
1
14
-1399
-184
49
:113
-64
7
:29
-22
10
TSV Nahe
18
1
0
17
-1346
-249
30
:123
-93
2
:34
-32
6. Kreisklasse Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Hagen 3
14
13
0
1
872
144
95
:32
63
26
:2
24
2
Kaltenkirchener Turnerschaft 4
14
11
2
1
623
96
91
:46
45
24
:4
20
3
Berliner Sportclub 2
14
7
2
5
134
13
71
:69
2
16
:12
4
4
TuS Teutonia Alveslohe 3
14
7
0
7
-119
17
68
:62
6
14
:14
0
5
SV Wittenborn 2
14
5
2
7
-635
-58
56
:76
-20
12
:16
-4
6
Post SG Segeberg 7
14
3
4
7
-214
-39
63
:84
-21
10
:18
-8
7
Leezener SC 3
14
2
3
9
72
-37
62
:85
-23
7
:21
-14
8
SC Ellerau 4
14
0
3
11
-733
-136
43
:95
-52
3
:25
-22
7. Kreisklasse Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
Kaltenkirchener Turnerschaft 5
20
15
3
2
1303
233
132
:53
79
33
:7
26
2
TSV Quellenhaupt Bornhöved 5
20
15
1
4
976
155
119
:66
53
31
:9
22
3
SG Seth
20
14
3
3
638
126
125
:77
48
31
:9
22
4
TuS Fahrenkrug 4
20
13
1
6
650
122
126
:73
53
27
:13
14
5
SC Hasenmoor 3
20
12
2
6
120
50
111
:85
26
26
:14
12
6
SV Hagen 4
20
11
2
7
360
57
112
:94
18
24
:16
8
7
TuS Wakendorf-Götzberg
20
7
1
12
-365
-62
87
:111
-24
15
:25
-10
8
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 5
20
7
0
13
-313
-89
78
:117
-39
14
:26
-12
9
SC Ellerau 5
20
4
1
15
-711
-154
60
:122
-62
9
:31
-22
10
TTC Norderstedt 3
20
2
1
17
-1409
-208
59
:130
-71
5
:35
-30
11
SSV Groß Kummerfeld 3
20
2
1
17
-1249
-230
51
:132
-81
5
:35
-30
8. Kreisklasse Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
Kaltenkirchener Turnerschaft 6
14
13
0
1
1238
199
96
:24
72
26
:2
24
2
SG Seth 2
14
8
2
4
104
34
78
:60
18
18
:10
8
3
Kaltenkirchener Turnerschaft 7
14
7
1
6
33
14
73
:63
10
15
:13
2
4
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 6
14
7
1
6
102
21
69
:64
5
15
:13
2
5
TSV Kattendorf 2
14
6
2
6
55
11
72
:73
-1
14
:14
0
6
SC Ellerau 6
14
6
1
7
-173
-35
65
:76
-11
13
:15
-2
7
Post SG Segeberg 8
14
3
1
10
-619
-116
40
:82
-42
7
:21
-14
8
TTSG FU-Wie 4
14
1
0
13
-740
-170
29
:94
-65
2
:26
-24
9
Post SG Segeberg 9
Zurückgezogen
10
SC Ellerau 7
Zurückgezogen
Anmelden
oder
Neu registrieren
Impressum
Datenschutz
Kontakt
Benutzerkennung
Email-Adresse
Benutzerkennung merken
Passwort
Anmelden
Neuen Account beantragen
Passwort vergessen?