TischtennisLive
Online Sportverwaltung
Betriebssport Borken - Tischtennis
Ergebnisdienst
Mein Bereich
Verwaltung
Anderen Verband anzeigen
Allgemein
Startseite
Verbands-News
Verbands-Termine
Dokumente
Links
Forum
Suchen & finden
Andere Verbände
Statistik-Archiv
Spielbetrieb 2023/24
Übersicht
A-Liga
B-Liga
C-Liga
Relegation A
Relegation B
Service
Anmelden
Registrieren
Seitendarstellung
Funktionäre
Ansprechpartner
Tabellenübersicht 2022/2023
Kreisunion
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SG Oelsa
16
14
1
1
1829
297
171
:53
118
29
:3
26
2
SG Motor Wilsdruff 2
16
14
1
1
1341
275
163
:61
102
29
:3
26
3
SG Wurgwitz
16
12
1
3
802
177
148
:76
72
25
:7
18
4
Sportclub Freital
16
6
3
7
244
8
112
:112
0
15
:17
-2
5
TSV Graupa 3
16
6
2
8
-194
-20
114
:110
4
14
:18
-4
6
TTV Königstein 2
16
5
2
9
-145
-78
98
:126
-28
12
:20
-8
7
SG Oelsa 2
16
5
1
10
-388
-85
95
:129
-34
11
:21
-10
8
SG Grumbach 2
16
3
1
12
-1767
-287
55
:169
-114
7
:25
-18
9
SSV Heidenau
16
1
0
15
-1722
-287
52
:172
-120
2
:30
-28
1. Kreisliga Ost
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
BSV 68 Sebnitz
16
15
1
0
1898
292
167
:57
110
31
:1
30
2
SG Traktor Reinhardtsdorf
16
10
3
3
621
80
126
:98
28
23
:9
14
3
TTV 91 Neustadt
16
9
2
5
-19
37
123
:101
22
20
:12
8
4
SV Wesenitztal
16
8
2
6
208
60
125
:99
26
18
:14
4
5
SSV Heidenau 2
16
8
1
7
-520
-47
105
:119
-14
17
:15
2
6
SV Lichtenhain 1924
16
6
3
7
-211
-29
107
:117
-10
15
:17
-2
7
Prossener SV
16
6
0
10
-191
-39
103
:121
-18
12
:20
-8
8
ESV Lokomotive Pirna 2
16
3
0
13
-755
-157
82
:142
-60
6
:26
-20
9
SV Kurort Rathen 52
16
1
0
15
-1031
-197
70
:154
-84
2
:30
-28
2. Kreisliga Ost
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TTV Königstein 3
16
14
2
0
1190
214
150
:74
76
30
:2
28
2
SSV Heidenau 3
16
13
2
1
1315
253
165
:59
106
28
:4
24
3
TTV 91 Neustadt 2
16
10
1
5
581
103
134
:90
44
21
:11
10
4
Prossener SV 2
16
8
1
7
673
79
125
:99
26
17
:15
2
5
SV Wesenitztal 2
16
6
3
7
164
24
117
:107
10
15
:17
-2
6
BSV 68 Sebnitz 2
16
5
3
8
-652
-51
102
:122
-20
13
:19
-6
7
SV Kurort Rathen 52 2
16
4
4
8
-201
-67
100
:124
-24
12
:20
-8
8
TSV Graupa 4
16
3
2
11
-810
-152
80
:144
-64
8
:24
-16
9
SG Traktor Reinhardtsdorf 2
16
0
0
16
-2260
-403
35
:189
-154
0
:32
-32
1. Kreisklasse Ost
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
VfL Pirna-Copitz 07
16
14
1
1
1800
261
160
:64
96
29
:3
26
2
Prossener SV 4
16
10
1
5
260
68
124
:100
24
21
:11
10
3
TTV Königstein 4
16
7
5
4
167
40
120
:104
16
19
:13
6
4
SSV Heidenau 4
16
8
0
8
35
34
116
:108
8
16
:16
0
5
SV Kurort Rathen 52 3
16
6
2
8
-102
-19
110
:114
-4
14
:18
-4
6
Prossener SV 3
16
5
3
8
-79
-37
105
:119
-14
13
:19
-6
7
TSV Graupa 5
16
6
1
9
-809
-103
97
:127
-30
13
:19
-6
8
SV Wesenitztal 3
16
4
3
9
-689
-118
91
:133
-42
11
:21
-10
9
ESV Lokomotive Pirna 3
16
3
2
11
-583
-126
85
:139
-54
8
:24
-16
1. Kreisliga West
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Bannewitz 2
18
14
4
0
1580
295
188
:64
124
32
:4
28
2
Post SV Dippoldiswalde 2
18
13
1
4
1118
201
163
:89
74
27
:9
18
3
Colmnitzer SV
18
11
3
4
638
100
145
:107
38
25
:11
14
4
TTC 49 Freital 3
18
11
1
6
324
65
137
:115
22
23
:13
10
5
SG Stahl Schmiedeberg
18
11
0
7
461
68
143
:109
34
22
:14
8
6
LSV Reichstädt
18
6
4
8
-516
-75
113
:139
-26
16
:20
-4
7
TTC 49 Freital 4
18
7
1
10
-407
-69
106
:146
-40
15
:21
-6
8
Sportclub Freital 2
18
5
4
9
-267
-32
118
:134
-16
14
:22
-8
9
SG Freital-Weißig 1861
18
2
2
14
-699
-152
96
:156
-60
6
:30
-24
10
TSV Reinhardtsgrimma
18
0
0
18
-2232
-401
51
:201
-150
0
:36
-36
2. Kreisliga West
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SG Motor Wilsdruff 3
18
16
1
1
2218
387
200
:52
148
33
:3
30
2
SV Rabenau
18
10
4
4
394
39
135
:117
18
24
:12
12
3
SG Stahl Schmiedeberg 2
18
8
5
5
224
7
127
:125
2
21
:15
6
4
Pretzschendorfer SV 2
18
9
2
7
-16
44
131
:121
10
20
:16
4
5
Sportclub Freital 3
18
9
2
7
268
26
131
:121
10
20
:16
4
6
TTC 49 Freital 5
18
7
3
8
-515
-35
123
:129
-6
17
:19
-2
7
LSV Reichstädt 2
18
7
1
10
-255
-54
115
:137
-22
15
:21
-6
8
Pretzschendorfer SV
18
5
4
9
-392
-74
109
:143
-34
14
:22
-8
9
Post SV Freital
18
4
2
12
-658
-119
101
:151
-50
10
:26
-16
10
SG Beerwalde
18
1
4
13
-1268
-221
88
:164
-76
6
:30
-24
1. Kreisklasse West
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SG Oelsa 3
14
12
0
2
986
171
131
:65
66
24
:4
20
2
Post SV Dippoldiswalde 3
14
11
1
2
825
129
127
:69
58
23
:5
18
3
SG Wurgwitz 2
14
6
3
5
-341
-53
87
:109
-22
15
:13
2
4
SG Somsdorf
14
5
4
5
43
-15
93
:103
-10
14
:14
0
5
TTC 49 Freital 6
14
5
2
7
431
47
110
:86
24
12
:16
-4
6
Obercarsdorfer SV 1925
14
4
1
9
-190
-49
87
:109
-22
9
:19
-10
7
Colmnitzer SV 2
14
3
2
9
-814
-90
81
:115
-34
8
:20
-12
8
SV Bannewitz 3
14
3
1
10
-940
-140
68
:128
-60
7
:21
-14
9
SG Beerwalde 2
Zurückgezogen
2. Kreisklasse West
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SG Oelsa 4
16
15
0
1
1667
296
172
:52
120
30
:2
28
2
SG Wurgwitz 3
16
12
0
4
1489
236
149
:75
74
24
:8
16
3
SG Oelsa 5
16
11
1
4
194
85
133
:91
42
23
:9
14
4
Post SV Dippoldiswalde 4
16
9
1
6
469
79
124
:100
24
19
:13
6
5
SG Freital-Weißig 1861 2
16
6
2
8
-157
-13
105
:119
-14
14
:18
-4
6
Sportclub Freital 4
16
5
2
9
-416
-65
100
:124
-24
12
:20
-8
7
TSV Reinhardtsgrimma 2
16
5
1
10
-1357
-190
79
:145
-66
11
:21
-10
8
Colmnitzer SV 3
16
3
3
10
-421
-168
81
:143
-62
9
:23
-14
9
Post SV Freital 2
16
1
0
15
-1468
-260
65
:159
-94
2
:30
-28
3. Kreisklasse West
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Rabenau 2
14
11
2
1
858
127
123
:73
50
24
:4
20
2
SG Stahl Schmiedeberg 3
14
9
3
2
889
142
127
:69
58
21
:7
14
3
Sportclub Freital 5
14
8
2
4
692
75
110
:86
24
18
:10
8
4
SG Somsdorf 2
14
7
3
4
15
41
108
:88
20
17
:11
6
5
SV Bannewitz 4
14
7
0
7
156
19
103
:93
10
14
:14
0
6
TSV Bärenstein
14
5
3
6
-62
-25
91
:105
-14
13
:15
-2
7
LSV Reichstädt 3
14
2
1
11
-535
-130
67
:129
-62
5
:23
-18
8
Pretzschendorfer SV 3
14
0
0
14
-2013
-249
55
:141
-86
0
:28
-28
9
SG Grumbach 3
Zurückgezogen
4. Kreisklasse West
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SG Wurgwitz 5
16
14
1
1
2277
371
176
:48
128
29
:3
26
2
SG Wurgwitz 4
16
13
2
1
2271
412
186
:38
148
28
:4
24
3
SG Oelsa 6
16
13
1
2
1577
274
158
:66
92
27
:5
22
4
SG Kesselsdorf
16
7
0
9
-170
-76
97
:127
-30
14
:18
-4
5
Colmnitzer SV 4
16
5
1
10
-1340
-201
78
:146
-68
11
:21
-10
6
Post SV Dippoldiswalde 5
16
4
2
10
-804
-176
85
:139
-54
10
:22
-12
7
SV Bannewitz 5
16
5
0
11
-1036
-135
84
:140
-56
10
:22
-12
8
SG Grumbach 4
16
4
0
12
-1496
-227
74
:150
-76
8
:24
-16
9
SG Freital-Weißig 1861 3
16
3
1
12
-1279
-242
70
:154
-84
7
:25
-18
Anmelden
oder
Neu registrieren
Impressum
Datenschutz
Kontakt
Benutzerkennung
Email-Adresse
Benutzerkennung merken
Passwort
Anmelden
Neuen Account beantragen
Passwort vergessen?