TischtennisLive
Online Sportverwaltung
Kreisfachverband Nordsachsen
Ergebnisdienst
Mein Bereich
Verwaltung
Anderen Verband anzeigen
Allgemein
Startseite
Verbands-News
Verbands-Termine
Satzung/Ordnung
Forum
Andere Verbände
Statistik-Archiv
Spielbetrieb 2023/24
Jugend
Übersicht
Kreisliga Jugend 19
Herren
Übersicht
Kreisklasse Ost
Kreisliga Ost
Kreisklasse West
Kreisliga West
Endspiel West vs Ost
Kreispokal
Übersicht
Kreispokal
Service
Anmelden
Registrieren
Seitendarstellung
Funktionäre
Ansprechpartner
Tabellenübersicht 2022/2023
Alle Gruppen
Gruppe Jugend
Gruppe Herren
Stadtoberliga
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SG Handwerk Rabenstein
14
14
0
0
1997
334
174
:36
138
28
:0
28
2
TSV Germania Chemnitz 08
14
11
1
2
1252
177
137
:75
62
23
:5
18
3
TuS Ebersdorf
14
7
3
4
-28
19
113
:101
12
17
:11
6
4
SV Adorf / Erzgebirge
14
5
3
6
-47
-30
98
:116
-18
13
:15
-2
5
TTSV Limbach-Oberfrohna 2
14
5
2
7
-508
-31
103
:110
-7
12
:16
-4
6
ESV Lokomotive Chemnitz
14
4
2
8
-1147
-99
90
:124
-34
10
:18
-8
7
BSC Rapid Chemnitz 3
14
3
1
10
-170
-76
88
:125
-37
7
:21
-14
8
TuS Ebersdorf 2
14
1
0
13
-1349
-294
48
:164
-116
2
:26
-24
Stadtliga
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SG Aufbau Chemnitz 4
18
16
0
2
1394
291
192
:79
113
32
:4
28
2
SG Handwerk Rabenstein 2
18
15
1
2
1396
284
194
:79
115
31
:5
26
3
SG Aufbau Chemnitz 5
18
13
1
4
501
90
158
:116
42
27
:9
18
4
Post SV Chemnitz 2
18
8
2
8
-59
28
143
:131
12
18
:18
0
5
TTV Amtsberg 96 2
18
9
0
9
-114
-28
131
:140
-9
18
:18
0
6
SG Adelsberg
18
8
1
9
-149
-65
123
:150
-27
17
:19
-2
7
SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa 2
18
6
1
11
187
-22
133
:140
-7
13
:23
-10
8
SV Adorf / Erzgebirge 2
18
6
1
11
-268
-86
117
:157
-40
13
:23
-10
9
SG Lichtenwalde
18
3
1
14
-882
-160
97
:174
-77
7
:29
-22
10
ESV Lokomotive Chemnitz 2
18
2
0
16
-2006
-332
75
:197
-122
4
:32
-28
1. Stadtklasse
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TTSV 1950 Chemnitz
16
12
1
3
729
126
143
:102
41
25
:7
18
2
TTV Blau-Weiß Chemnitz
16
11
1
4
717
129
145
:98
47
23
:9
14
3
TTSV Limbach-Oberfrohna 3
16
9
3
4
622
114
149
:95
54
21
:11
10
4
SG Adelsberg 2
16
7
5
4
496
85
137
:109
28
19
:13
6
5
SG Kleinolbersdorf-Altenhain e.V.
16
5
5
6
-301
-23
123
:124
-1
15
:17
-2
6
SG Aufbau Chemnitz 6
16
6
2
8
-182
-25
115
:130
-15
14
:18
-4
7
Sport- und Spielverein Chemnitz
16
5
1
10
-267
-58
108
:135
-27
11
:21
-10
8
Post SV Chemnitz 3
16
2
4
10
-577
-144
95
:149
-54
8
:24
-16
9
SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa 3
16
3
2
11
-1237
-204
85
:158
-73
8
:24
-16
2. Stadtklasse
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TSV Germania Chemnitz 08 2
18
16
2
0
1686
296
199
:73
126
34
:2
32
2
SG Handwerk Rabenstein 3
18
15
0
3
1432
271
190
:81
109
30
:6
24
3
BSC Rapid Chemnitz 4
18
10
1
7
218
52
147
:125
22
21
:15
6
4
ESV Lokomotive Chemnitz 3
18
9
2
7
194
36
146
:127
19
20
:16
4
5
TTV Blau-Weiß Chemnitz 2
18
7
2
9
-374
-66
125
:148
-23
16
:20
-4
6
SV Adorf / Erzgebirge 3
18
7
1
10
-172
-61
125
:149
-24
15
:21
-6
7
SG Adelsberg 3
18
5
4
9
-298
-63
127
:149
-22
14
:22
-8
8
SV Texpro Chemnitz
18
7
0
11
-170
-75
113
:156
-43
14
:22
-8
9
TuS Ebersdorf 3
18
5
2
11
-851
-114
112
:162
-50
12
:24
-12
10
TTSV Limbach-Oberfrohna 4
18
1
2
15
-1665
-276
79
:193
-114
4
:32
-28
3. Stadtklasse
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TTSV 1950 Chemnitz 2
18
16
0
2
1341
260
187
:87
100
32
:4
28
2
TuS Ebersdorf 4
18
15
0
3
1326
220
180
:93
87
30
:6
24
3
SG Handwerk Rabenstein 4
18
14
1
3
1945
309
199
:74
125
29
:7
22
4
SG Schönau Chemnitz
18
9
2
7
698
103
152
:123
29
20
:16
4
5
TTV Amtsberg 96 3
18
7
3
8
610
51
144
:129
15
17
:19
-2
6
SG Aufbau Chemnitz 7
18
6
3
9
-607
-67
125
:151
-26
15
:21
-6
7
SG Handwerk Rabenstein 5
18
6
3
9
-506
-75
121
:156
-35
15
:21
-6
8
Sport- und Spielverein Chemnitz 2
18
3
4
11
-596
-117
116
:160
-44
10
:26
-16
9
SG Adelsberg 4
18
3
1
14
-1970
-320
77
:195
-118
7
:29
-22
10
TTSV 1950 Chemnitz 3
18
2
1
15
-2241
-364
69
:202
-133
5
:31
-26
4. Stadtklasse
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
BSC Rapid Chemnitz 5
18
16
0
2
2017
363
202
:69
133
32
:4
28
2
SpVgg. Blau-Weiß Chemnitz 02
18
14
0
4
601
189
176
:95
81
28
:8
20
3
Sport- und Spielverein Chemnitz 3
18
14
0
4
866
150
168
:105
63
28
:8
20
4
ESV Lokomotive Chemnitz 4
18
12
0
6
271
89
158
:116
42
24
:12
12
5
SV Adorf / Erzgebirge 4
18
11
0
7
689
77
149
:124
25
22
:14
8
6
TuS Ebersdorf 5
18
9
0
9
-272
-12
134
:137
-3
18
:18
0
7
SG Schönau Chemnitz 2
18
6
0
12
-671
-87
119
:155
-36
12
:24
-12
8
TTSV Limbach-Oberfrohna 5
18
4
1
13
-335
-158
103
:171
-68
9
:27
-18
9
SV Texpro Chemnitz 2
18
2
2
14
-1043
-231
90
:183
-93
6
:30
-24
10
Sport- und Spielverein Chemnitz 4
18
0
1
17
-2123
-380
64
:208
-144
1
:35
-34
Anmelden
oder
Neu registrieren
Impressum
Datenschutz
Kontakt
Benutzerkennung
Email-Adresse
Benutzerkennung merken
Passwort
Anmelden
Neuen Account beantragen
Passwort vergessen?