TischtennisLive
Online Sportverwaltung
Kreisfachverband Nordsachsen
Ergebnisdienst
Mein Bereich
Verwaltung
Anderen Verband anzeigen
Allgemein
Startseite
Verbands-News
Verbands-Termine
Satzung/Ordnung
Forum
Andere Verbände
Statistik-Archiv
Spielbetrieb 2023/24
Jugend
Übersicht
Kreisliga Jugend 19
Herren
Übersicht
Kreisklasse Ost
Kreisliga Ost
Kreisklasse West
Kreisliga West
Endspiel West vs Ost
Kreispokal
Übersicht
Kreispokal
Service
Anmelden
Registrieren
Seitendarstellung
Funktionäre
Ansprechpartner
Tabellenübersicht 2022/2023
Alle Gruppen
Gruppe Jugend
Gruppe Herren
Vogtlandliga
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TSV Plauen 1990
18
15
0
3
1196
218
181
:91
90
30
:6
24
2
SV Grün-Weiß Röthenbach 2
18
12
3
3
1710
218
180
:95
85
27
:9
18
3
SV Rot-Weiß Treuen 2
18
11
2
5
1043
156
166
:108
58
24
:12
12
4
TTC Klingenthal
18
9
2
7
-739
-20
134
:139
-5
20
:16
4
5
TV Ellefeld 2
18
9
1
8
-409
-24
131
:142
-11
19
:17
2
6
1. TTSV Schöneck
18
9
0
9
-239
-13
136
:137
-1
18
:18
0
7
TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf 2
18
8
0
10
62
-17
134
:138
-4
16
:20
-4
8
VfB Lengenfeld 1908 3
18
7
2
9
-195
-20
128
:144
-16
16
:20
-4
9
SG Blau-Weiß Reichenbach 3
18
4
2
12
-945
-177
103
:170
-67
10
:26
-16
10
SV Muldenhammer 2
18
0
0
18
-1484
-321
72
:201
-129
0
:36
-36
Vogtlandklasse Staffel 1
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Fronberg Schreiersgrün 2
8
7
1
0
203
87
74
:38
36
15
:1
14
2
SpVgg. 1862 Neumark
8
6
1
1
592
100
76
:36
40
13
:3
10
3
SV "Fortuna" Schönbrunn
8
2
0
6
-346
-27
50
:62
-12
4
:12
-8
4
SpVgg. Heinsdorfergrund 02 2
8
2
0
6
-448
-74
41
:71
-30
4
:12
-8
5
SV Grün-Weiß Röthenbach 3
8
2
0
6
-1
-86
39
:73
-34
4
:12
-8
6
VfB Lengenfeld 1908 4
Zurückgezogen
Vogtlandklasse Staffel 2
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
Mühltroffer SV
8
5
2
1
158
70
70
:42
28
12
:4
8
2
SG Neustadt
8
5
2
1
587
84
68
:44
24
12
:4
8
3
Post SV Plauen 2
8
4
1
3
25
45
65
:47
18
9
:7
2
4
TTV Plauen-Mitte 2
8
3
1
4
-367
-38
49
:63
-14
7
:9
-2
5
TTV Auerbach
8
0
0
8
-403
-161
28
:84
-56
0
:16
-16
6
TV Ellefeld 3
Zurückgezogen
1. Kreisliga ET
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TTV Plauen-Mitte 3
14
11
3
0
1140
202
137
:59
78
25
:3
22
2
TSV 1906 Taltitz
14
11
2
1
1158
220
138
:58
80
24
:4
20
3
Elsterberger BC
14
8
2
4
942
154
127
:69
58
18
:10
8
4
TSV Oelsnitz
14
5
3
6
-302
-48
91
:105
-14
13
:15
-2
5
SV Coschütz
14
5
1
8
-514
-84
84
:112
-28
11
:17
-6
6
Mühltroffer SV 2
14
4
3
7
-590
-99
77
:119
-42
11
:17
-6
7
1. TTSV Schöneck 2
14
3
1
10
-603
-123
74
:122
-48
7
:21
-14
8
TTV Erlbach 1984 2
14
1
1
12
-1231
-222
56
:140
-84
3
:25
-22
2. Kreisliga ET
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SG Jößnitz 2
16
13
1
2
1714
238
153
:71
82
27
:5
22
2
TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf 3
16
13
1
2
907
174
150
:74
76
27
:5
22
3
SSV Bad Brambach
16
7
5
4
186
43
121
:103
18
19
:13
6
4
SG Neundorf
16
8
3
5
145
26
120
:104
16
19
:13
6
5
SC Syrau 1919 3
16
7
3
6
280
42
118
:106
12
17
:15
2
6
SV Coschütz 2
16
6
0
10
25
4
110
:114
-4
12
:20
-8
7
TSV 1906 Taltitz 2
16
4
1
11
-1387
-185
78
:146
-68
9
:23
-14
8
SG Jößnitz 3
16
3
1
12
-833
-136
87
:137
-50
7
:25
-18
9
TSV Oelsnitz 2
16
3
1
12
-1037
-206
71
:153
-82
7
:25
-18
3. Kreisliga ET Nord
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
Mühltroffer SV 3
10
9
0
1
987
179
103
:37
66
18
:2
16
2
SG Jößnitz 4
10
8
0
2
881
140
96
:44
52
16
:4
12
3
SG Straßberg
10
6
0
4
-1
25
77
:63
14
12
:8
4
4
Elsterberger BC 2
10
4
1
5
-33
-8
70
:70
0
9
:11
-2
5
Post SV Plauen 4
10
2
1
7
-120
-39
60
:80
-20
5
:15
-10
6
SG Straßberg 2
10
0
0
10
-1714
-297
14
:126
-112
0
:20
-20
3. Kreisliga ET Süd
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
Post SV Plauen 3
10
10
0
0
1318
212
111
:29
82
20
:0
20
2
TTV Erlbach 1984 3
10
5
0
5
329
40
77
:63
14
10
:10
0
3
TTV Plauen-Mitte 4
10
5
0
5
114
21
73
:67
6
10
:10
0
4
TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf 4
10
5
0
5
11
8
69
:71
-2
10
:10
0
5
SG Neundorf 2
10
4
1
5
-373
-51
62
:78
-16
9
:11
-2
6
TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf 5
10
0
1
9
-1399
-230
28
:112
-84
1
:19
-18
1. Kreisliga GT
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SG Neustadt 2
14
10
1
3
1212
169
128
:68
60
21
:7
14
2
SV Rot-Weiß Treuen 3
14
10
1
3
671
136
126
:70
56
21
:7
14
3
SV "Fortuna" Schönbrunn 2
14
7
4
3
992
149
121
:75
46
18
:10
8
4
SV Fronberg Schreiersgrün 3
14
8
1
5
-194
-54
90
:106
-16
17
:11
6
5
VfB Lengenfeld 1908 5
14
4
2
8
-250
-71
88
:108
-20
10
:18
-8
6
TTC Klingenthal 2
14
5
0
9
-1086
-103
82
:114
-32
10
:18
-8
7
SG Pfaffengrün e.V.
14
4
1
9
-330
-39
89
:107
-18
9
:19
-10
8
TV Ellefeld 4
14
2
2
10
-1015
-187
60
:136
-76
6
:22
-16
2. Kreisliga GT
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TTV Falkenstein
12
11
1
0
1493
273
136
:32
104
23
:1
22
2
TTV Auerbach 2
12
9
1
2
1054
153
113
:55
58
19
:5
14
3
SV Rot-Weiß Treuen 4
12
8
1
3
754
90
101
:67
34
17
:7
10
4
SpVgg. Heinsdorfergrund 02 3
12
6
1
5
-243
-14
82
:86
-4
13
:11
2
5
SpVgg. 1862 Neumark 2
12
4
0
8
-301
-35
75
:93
-18
8
:16
-8
6
SG Pfaffengrün e.V. 2
12
2
0
10
-911
-165
51
:117
-66
4
:20
-16
7
SV "Fortuna" Schönbrunn 3
12
0
0
12
-1846
-302
30
:138
-108
0
:24
-24
Anmelden
oder
Neu registrieren
Impressum
Datenschutz
Kontakt
Benutzerkennung
Email-Adresse
Benutzerkennung merken
Passwort
Anmelden
Neuen Account beantragen
Passwort vergessen?