Berliner Tisch-Tennis Verband e.V.
TischtennisLive
Online Sportverwaltung
Ergebnisdienst
Mein Bereich
Verwaltung
Anderen Verband anzeigen
Allgemein
Startseite
Verbands-News
Verbands-Termine
Dokumente
Links
Forum
Suchen & finden
Andere Verbände
Statistik-Archiv
Spielbetrieb 2023/24
Damen
Herren
Herren (Kreisklassen)
Seniorinnen
Senioren
Freizeitliga
Mädchen 19
Mädchen 15
Mädchen 13
Jungen 19 (VR)
Jungen 19 (RR)
Jungen 15 (VR)
Jungen 15 (RR)
Jungen 13 (VR)
Jungen 13 (RR)
Schüler C [J11]
Pokal
Relegationen
Service
Anmelden
Registrieren
Seitendarstellung
Funktionäre
Ansprechpartner
Tabellenübersicht 2022/2023
Gruppe Damen
Gruppe Seniorinnen
Gruppe Senioren
Gruppe Freizeitliga
Gruppe Mädchen 15
Gruppe Jungen 19 (VR)
Gruppe Jungen 19 (RR)
Gruppe Jungen 15 (VR)
Gruppe Jungen 15 (RR)
Gruppe Jungen 13 (VR)
Gruppe Jungen 13 (RR)
Gruppe Pokal
1. Bezirksliga Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
Moorreger SV II
20
17
1
2
894
175
134
:62
72
35
:5
30
2
TuS Holstein Quickborn II
20
12
5
3
654
105
126
:87
39
29
:11
18
3
WSG Kellinghusen/Wrist II
20
12
3
5
679
114
122
:83
39
27
:13
14
4
DIE STERNE Elmshorn
20
12
2
6
437
87
113
:80
33
26
:14
12
5
FTSV Fortuna Elmshorn
20
10
2
8
-97
-9
108
:107
1
22
:18
4
6
SG Borsfleth/Glückstadt
20
8
3
9
112
11
100
:100
0
19
:21
-2
7
TSV Sparrieshoop
20
8
1
11
-295
-36
90
:101
-11
17
:23
-6
8
Moorreger SV III
20
6
3
11
-207
-31
93
:112
-19
15
:25
-10
9
TSV Brunsbüttel II
20
6
0
14
-499
-117
71
:118
-47
12
:28
-16
10
TSV Ellerbek
20
5
2
13
-844
-145
73
:122
-49
12
:28
-16
11
MTV Heide
20
2
2
16
-834
-154
72
:130
-58
6
:34
-28
12
Barmstedter MTV
Zurückgezogen
2. Bezirksliga Nord Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
MTV St. Michaelisdonn
22
20
2
0
1256
233
152
:54
98
42
:2
40
2
TTG St. Margarethen/Wilster
22
16
3
3
1286
191
140
:68
72
35
:9
26
3
SC Hohenaspe
22
13
5
4
733
142
135
:81
54
31
:13
18
4
TTSG Wesseln/Weddingstedt
22
14
3
5
484
130
132
:78
54
31
:13
18
5
SC Hohenaspe II
22
9
5
8
11
-5
118
:115
3
23
:21
2
6
SC Itzehoe II
22
10
3
9
-246
-15
112
:114
-2
23
:21
2
7
TSV Brunsbüttel III
22
9
4
9
226
34
116
:104
12
22
:22
0
8
TSV Elpersbüttel-Eesch
22
9
1
12
-379
-59
99
:116
-17
19
:25
-6
9
TSV Wacken
22
6
3
13
-231
-62
90
:121
-31
15
:29
-14
10
SV Farnewinkel-Nindorf
22
5
1
16
-702
-148
67
:129
-62
11
:33
-22
11
TSV Schwarz-Rot Schülp
22
3
3
16
-1138
-175
64
:138
-74
9
:35
-26
12
TTG St. Margarethen/Wilster II
22
1
1
20
-1300
-266
39
:146
-107
3
:41
-38
2. Bezirksliga Süd Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
WSG BorKum
22
18
3
1
1275
225
149
:70
79
39
:5
34
2
Moorreger SV IV
22
18
2
2
954
216
147
:60
87
38
:6
32
3
TuS Esingen II
22
14
5
3
434
109
137
:86
51
33
:11
22
4
TSV Lola Hohenlockstedt II
22
11
2
9
349
50
117
:95
22
24
:20
4
5
TSV Sparrieshoop II
22
10
4
8
411
75
126
:107
19
24
:20
4
6
SG Borsfleth/Glückstadt II
22
10
2
10
141
22
114
:108
6
22
:22
0
7
TSV Uetersen
22
9
2
11
-184
-18
110
:113
-3
20
:24
-4
8
Moorreger SV V
22
8
4
10
-4
-18
112
:117
-5
20
:24
-4
9
SG Borsfleth/Glückstadt III
22
8
3
11
-350
-47
104
:119
-15
19
:25
-6
10
SG Kölln-Reisiek II
22
7
2
13
-601
-130
86
:133
-47
16
:28
-12
11
TSV Ellerbek II
22
3
2
17
-986
-186
65
:138
-73
8
:36
-28
12
TuS Krempe
22
0
1
21
-1439
-298
32
:153
-121
1
:43
-42
Anmelden
oder
Neu registrieren
Impressum
Datenschutz
Kontakt
Benutzerkennung
Email-Adresse
Benutzerkennung merken
Passwort
Anmelden
Neuen Account beantragen
Passwort vergessen?