Spielbetrieb - Herren 2023/2024 |
1. Kreisliga Gruppe 1 |
Platz | Mannschaft | ST | Spiele | Punkte | ||
1 | SG Wallroda | 18 | 183 | :87 | 32 | :4 |
2 | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra | 18 | 159 | :114 | 24 | :12 |
3 | SV Vikt. Räckelwitz | 18 | 149 | :126 | 24 | :12 |
4 | SG Großröhrsdorf | 18 | 148 | :125 | 23 | :13 |
5 | SG Wiednitz / Heide 3 | 18 | 138 | :136 | 17 | :19 |
6 | TTV 97 Kamenz | 18 | 133 | :140 | 17 | :19 |
7 | SV Seeligstadt | 18 | 129 | :146 | 14 | :22 |
8 | DJK TTV Cunnewitz | 18 | 115 | :158 | 14 | :22 |
9 | TTV Hoske/Wittichen. 2 | 18 | 115 | :158 | 11 | :25 |
10 | TTV SR Hoyerswerda | 18 | 97 | :176 | 4 | :32 |
1. Kreisliga Gruppe 2 |
Platz | Mannschaft | ST | Spiele | Punkte | ||
1 | TTC Neukirch | 18 | 199 | :71 | 32 | :4 |
2 | MSV Bautzen 04 5 | 18 | 187 | :87 | 29 | :7 |
3 | SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz | 18 | 157 | :116 | 23 | :13 |
4 | TTV 90 Bischofswerda | 18 | 146 | :131 | 20 | :16 |
5 | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 3 | 18 | 141 | :133 | 19 | :17 |
6 | SV GW Hochkirch | 18 | 144 | :133 | 18 | :18 |
7 | SV Kubschütz 4 | 18 | 117 | :157 | 15 | :21 |
8 | SV 1896 Großdubrau | 18 | 115 | :158 | 13 | :23 |
9 | Baruther SV 90 | 18 | 93 | :179 | 7 | :29 |
10 | SV Burkau 2 | 18 | 68 | :202 | 4 | :32 |
2. Kreisliga Gruppe 1 |
Platz | Mannschaft | ST | Spiele | Punkte | ||
1 | SG Großnaundorf 2 | 18 | 188 | :85 | 32 | :4 |
2 | SG Ullersdorf | 18 | 175 | :97 | 29 | :7 |
3 | SV Laußnitz 2 | 18 | 158 | :116 | 27 | :9 |
4 | SG Oberlichtenau | 18 | 158 | :116 | 23 | :13 |
5 | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 3 | 18 | 146 | :129 | 19 | :17 |
6 | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 4 | 18 | 142 | :130 | 15 | :21 |
7 | SG Großröhrsdorf 2 | 18 | 104 | :167 | 12 | :24 |
8 | TV GW Bühlau | 18 | 93 | :181 | 10 | :26 |
9 | TTV 97 Kamenz 2 | 18 | 98 | :176 | 7 | :29 |
10 | SG Wiesa | 18 | 105 | :170 | 6 | :30 |
2. Kreisliga Gruppe 2 |
Platz | Mannschaft | ST | Spiele | Punkte | ||
1 | TSV Weißenb./Gröditz 4 | 16 | 153 | :91 | 29 | :3 |
2 | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 2 | 16 | 164 | :77 | 27 | :5 |
3 | SV BW Neschwitz 2 | 16 | 149 | :94 | 22 | :10 |
4 | SV Obergurig | 16 | 123 | :122 | 17 | :15 |
5 | MSV BW Kreckwitz | 16 | 116 | :125 | 14 | :18 |
6 | SV Lohsa | 16 | 109 | :137 | 10 | :22 |
7 | SV Gaußig | 16 | 98 | :146 | 10 | :22 |
8 | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 4 | 16 | 97 | :146 | 9 | :23 |
9 | SV 1922 Radibor | 16 | 87 | :158 | 6 | :26 |
1. Kreisklasse Gruppe 1 |
Platz | Mannschaft | ST | Spiele | Punkte | ||
1 | TTC Pulsnitz 69 5 | 14 | 165 | :45 | 28 | :0 |
2 | SG Ullersdorf 2 | 14 | 124 | :88 | 20 | :8 |
3 | SV Lokomotive Kamenz | 14 | 106 | :106 | 16 | :12 |
4 | SV Seeligstadt 2 | 14 | 113 | :102 | 13 | :15 |
5 | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 2 | 14 | 94 | :118 | 12 | :16 |
6 | SV Burkau 3 | 14 | 93 | :120 | 12 | :16 |
7 | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 4 | 14 | 94 | :118 | 10 | :18 |
8 | SG Wallroda 2 | 14 | 60 | :152 | 1 | :27 |
1. Kreisklasse Gruppe 2 |
Platz | Mannschaft | ST | Spiele | Punkte | ||
1 | SV Vikt. Räckelwitz 2 | 14 | 164 | :47 | 25 | :3 |
2 | Königswarthaer SV 2 | 14 | 146 | :66 | 24 | :4 |
3 | TTV 90 Bischofswerda 2 | 14 | 123 | :89 | 17 | :11 |
4 | SV BW Neschwitz 3 | 14 | 118 | :94 | 17 | :11 |
5 | SV 1896 Großdubrau 2 | 14 | 89 | :123 | 11 | :17 |
6 | SV BW Neschwitz 4 | 14 | 93 | :119 | 8 | :20 |
7 | MSV Bautzen 04 6 | 14 | 74 | :138 | 7 | :21 |
8 | SV Obergurig 2 | 14 | 40 | :171 | 3 | :25 |
1. Kreisklasse Gruppe 3 |
Platz | Mannschaft | ST | Spiele | Punkte | ||
1 | SV GW Hochkirch 2 | 14 | 134 | :78 | 23 | :5 |
2 | SV Kubschütz 5 | 14 | 131 | :84 | 21 | :7 |
3 | SG Motor Cunewalde 2 | 14 | 142 | :72 | 20 | :8 |
4 | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 3 | 14 | 115 | :99 | 16 | :12 |
5 | SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 2 | 14 | 101 | :112 | 11 | :17 |
6 | TSV Weißenb./Gröditz 5 | 14 | 84 | :128 | 9 | :19 |
7 | SV WR Schirgiswalde 2 | 14 | 75 | :138 | 7 | :21 |
8 | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 5 | 14 | 71 | :142 | 5 | :23 |
1. Kreisklasse Gruppe 4 |
Platz | Mannschaft | ST | Spiele | Punkte | ||
1 | TTC Hoyerswerda 4 | 14 | 160 | :52 | 27 | :1 |
2 | DJK TTV Cunnewitz 3 | 14 | 126 | :87 | 20 | :8 |
3 | TTV Hoske/Wittichen. 3 | 14 | 110 | :101 | 17 | :11 |
4 | DJK TTV Cunnewitz 2 | 14 | 110 | :105 | 11 | :17 |
5 | SC Hoyerswerda | 14 | 92 | :120 | 11 | :17 |
6 | TTC Hoyerswerda 5 | 14 | 107 | :109 | 10 | :18 |
7 | SG Turbine Lauta | 14 | 83 | :129 | 10 | :18 |
8 | SG Wiednitz / Heide 4 | 14 | 64 | :149 | 6 | :22 |
2. Kreisklasse Gruppe 1 |
Platz | Mannschaft | ST | Spiele | Punkte | |||
1 | SG Ullersdorf 3 | 14 | 142 | :54 | 23 | :5 | |
2 | SG Großröhrsdorf 3 | 14 | 124 | :72 | 21 | :7 | |
3 | TTC Pulsnitz 69 6 | 14 | 120 | :76 | 18 | :10 | |
4 | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 3 | 14 | 105 | :91 | 16 | :12 | |
5 | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 5 | 14 | 97 | :99 | 16 | :12 | |
6 | SV Laußnitz 3 | 14 | 71 | :125 | 8 | :20 | |
7 | SV Burkau 4 | 14 | 61 | :135 | 6 | :22 | |
8 | TuS Gersd.-Möhrsdorf 6 | 14 | 64 | :132 | 4 | :24 | |
9 | SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 4 | Zurückgezogen |
2. Kreisklasse Gruppe 2 |
Platz | Mannschaft | ST | Spiele | Punkte | |||
1 | MSV BW Kreckwitz 2 | 12 | 110 | :58 | 19 | :5 | |
2 | SV Kubschütz 6 | 12 | 102 | :66 | 16 | :8 | |
3 | SG Motor Cunewalde 3 | 12 | 90 | :78 | 14 | :10 | |
4 | MSV Bautzen 04 7 | 12 | 88 | :80 | 14 | :10 | |
5 | Baruther SV 90 2 | 12 | 91 | :77 | 13 | :11 | |
6 | SV 1896 Großdubrau 3 | 12 | 51 | :117 | 5 | :19 | |
7 | SV GW Hochkirch 3 | 12 | 56 | :112 | 3 | :21 | |
8 | TSV Weißenb./Gröditz 6 | Zurückgezogen |
2. Kreisklasse Gruppe 3 |
Platz | Mannschaft | ST | Spiele | Punkte | ||
1 | TTC Neukirch 2 | 14 | 147 | :49 | 25 | :3 |
2 | TTV 90 Bischofswerda 3 | 14 | 140 | :56 | 22 | :6 |
3 | TSV 1859 Wehrsdorf 4 | 14 | 121 | :75 | 20 | :8 |
4 | SV 1922 Radibor 2 | 14 | 89 | :107 | 15 | :13 |
5 | SV Gaußig 2 | 14 | 100 | :96 | 13 | :15 |
6 | SV BW Neschwitz 5 | 14 | 67 | :129 | 7 | :21 |
7 | SG 1953 Rothnaußlitz 2 | 14 | 65 | :131 | 5 | :23 |
8 | TTV 90 Bischofswerda 4 | 14 | 55 | :141 | 5 | :23 |
2. Kreisklasse Gruppe 4 |
Platz | Mannschaft | ST | Spiele | Punkte | ||
1 | SG Lückersdorf-Gel. 5 | 14 | 143 | :53 | 22 | :6 |
2 | TTC Hoyerswerda 6 | 14 | 138 | :58 | 22 | :6 |
3 | TTV 97 Kamenz 3 | 14 | 115 | :81 | 20 | :8 |
4 | SV Vikt. Räckelwitz 3 | 14 | 117 | :79 | 17 | :11 |
5 | TTV SR Hoyerswerda 2 | 14 | 110 | :86 | 16 | :12 |
6 | SV Lokomotive Kamenz 2 | 14 | 71 | :125 | 8 | :20 |
7 | SG Turbine Lauta 2 | 14 | 54 | :142 | 6 | :22 |
8 | SG Wiesa 2 | 14 | 36 | :160 | 1 | :27 |
Endspiel KMM Herren |
Platz | Mannschaft | ST | Spiele | Punkte |