Web4Tennis
Online Sportverwaltung
BKV Wuppertal Tennis
Ergebnisdienst
Mein Bereich
Verwaltung
Anderen Verband anzeigen
Allgemein
Startseite
Verbands-News
Verbands-Termine
Dokumente
Links
Forum
Suchen & finden
Andere Verbände
Sportstätten
Statistik-Archiv
Spielbetrieb 2024
Damen
Damen 40
Damen 50
Damen 50, Play-Off
Damen 55+ Stadtliga
Damen 55+ A-Gruppe
Herren
Herren 40
Herren 40 Play-Off
Herren 50
Herren 60
Herren Classic
Service
Anmelden
Registrieren
Seitendarstellung
Funktionäre
Ansprechpartner
Tabellenübersicht 2020/2021
Kreisliga Jugend 11
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
Bergstädtischer SC Freiberg 3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
2
Lichtenauer SC 3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
3
SPV Altmittweida 3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
4
SPV Altmittweida 4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
5
HSG Mittweida 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
Kreisliga Jugend 13
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
Bergstädtischer SC Freiberg 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
2
TTC Waldheim 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
3
SSV Königshain-Wiederau 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
4
Lichtenauer SC 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
5
SPV Altmittweida 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
6
SV Oberschöna 1902
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
7
SV Saxonia Freiberg 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
Kreisliga Jugend 15 Gruppe 1
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TTC Waldheim
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
2
SPV Altmittweida
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
3
Lichtenauer SC
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
4
SSV Königshain-Wiederau
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
5
HSG Mittweida
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
6
TTV Burgstädt
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
Kreisliga Jugend 15 Gruppe 2
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
Bergstädtischer SC Freiberg
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
2
TTVG Oederan-Falkenau
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
3
SV Saxonia Freiberg
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
4
SV Traktor Obergruna
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
5
TSV 1888 Falkenau
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
6
SV Motor Hainichen 1949
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
Kreisliga Jugend 18
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TTC Waldheim
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
2
SG Erdmannsdorf
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
3
SV Turbine 1948 Frankenberg
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
4
SV Oberschöna 1902
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
5
Bergstädtischer SC Freiberg 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
6
SV Grün-Weiß Leubsdorf
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
7
Döbelner SV Vorwärts
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
Anmelden
oder
Neu registrieren
Impressum
Datenschutz
Kontakt
Benutzerkennung
Email-Adresse
Benutzerkennung merken
Passwort
Anmelden
Neuen Account beantragen
Passwort vergessen?