Web4Fussball
Online Sportverwaltung
Betriebssport Esslingen Fussball
Ergebnisdienst
Mein Bereich
Verwaltung
Anderen Verband anzeigen
Allgemein
Startseite
Verbands-News
Verbands-Termine
Dokumente
Links
Forum
Suchen & finden
Andere Verbände
Statistik-Archiv
Spielbetrieb 2022/23
Verbandsrunde
Feldrunde
Esslingen
Service
Anmelden
Registrieren
Seitendarstellung
Funktionäre
Ansprechpartner
Tabellenübersicht 2018/2019
1. Bezirksliga
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SG Aufbau Chemnitz
18
16
2
0
1917
398
214
:58
156
34
:2
32
2
TTC Lugau
18
15
1
2
967
209
173
:100
73
31
:5
26
3
SV Sachsenring Hohenstein-Ernstthal 4
18
9
1
8
53
-11
137
:136
1
19
:17
2
4
TSV 1872 Pobershau
18
6
5
7
-228
-21
132
:144
-12
17
:19
-2
5
SV Stenn
18
8
1
9
-240
-47
127
:146
-19
17
:19
-2
6
TTV Fortuna 64 Grumbach
18
7
3
8
-630
-108
124
:153
-29
17
:19
-2
7
SG Blau-Weiß Reichenbach
18
7
2
9
79
6
143
:133
10
16
:20
-4
8
SG Vielau 07
18
7
1
10
64
-64
126
:147
-21
15
:21
-6
9
ESV Lokomotive Zwickau 2
18
5
2
11
31
-14
130
:145
-15
12
:24
-12
10
TTSV Handwerk Tannenberg 1947
18
0
2
16
-2013
-348
64
:208
-144
2
:34
-32
2. Bezirksliga/Ost
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SSV Zschopau
20
16
2
2
1489
248
205
:98
107
34
:6
28
2
SV ABS Aue
20
15
3
2
1106
213
201
:104
97
33
:7
26
3
TTV "blau-gelb" Marienberg
20
13
0
7
333
107
172
:132
40
26
:14
12
4
SV Großrückerswalde 49
20
12
0
8
415
67
167
:135
32
24
:16
8
5
TTV 1948 Hohndorf
20
11
0
9
-44
-29
145
:156
-11
22
:18
4
6
BSC Rapid Chemnitz
20
9
2
9
534
34
156
:148
8
20
:20
0
7
Post SV Chemnitz
20
9
2
9
138
1
150
:155
-5
20
:20
0
8
SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa
20
6
3
11
-748
-83
134
:172
-38
15
:25
-10
9
SV Schneeberg
20
5
3
12
-462
-107
129
:175
-46
13
:27
-14
10
TSV 1864 Schlettau
20
3
3
14
-1058
-161
119
:188
-69
9
:31
-22
11
SV Dörnthal-Pockau Erzgebirge
20
1
2
17
-1703
-290
94
:209
-115
4
:36
-32
2. Bezirksliga/West
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TV Ellefeld
20
17
2
1
1118
275
211
:91
120
36
:4
32
2
SV Schnarrtanne 1890
20
14
2
4
984
189
191
:114
77
30
:10
20
3
SV Remse
20
13
1
6
545
92
170
:135
35
27
:13
14
4
VfB Lengenfeld 1908 2
20
10
2
8
128
9
159
:144
15
22
:18
4
5
SV Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2
20
9
1
10
911
84
158
:145
13
19
:21
-2
6
TTV Erlbach 1984
20
9
1
10
-548
-80
139
:165
-26
19
:21
-2
7
Post SV Plauen
20
8
2
10
-852
-114
134
:174
-40
18
:22
-4
8
SV Muldenhammer
20
7
3
10
556
8
151
:153
-2
17
:23
-6
9
ESV Lokomotive Zwickau 3
20
7
0
13
-406
-91
127
:174
-47
14
:26
-12
10
SG Vielau 07 2
20
4
3
13
-822
-122
126
:180
-54
11
:29
-18
11
SC Syrau 1919
20
3
1
16
-1614
-250
106
:197
-91
7
:33
-26
Bezirksklasse, Staffel 1
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SpVgg. Heinsdorfergrund 02
18
17
1
0
1986
400
214
:57
157
35
:1
34
2
SV Rot-Weiß Treuen
18
11
2
5
356
62
152
:122
30
24
:12
12
3
TTV Plauen-Mitte
18
9
5
4
355
62
152
:124
28
23
:13
10
4
SV Fronberg Schreiersgrün
18
9
2
7
417
60
146
:127
19
20
:16
4
5
TV Ellefeld 2
18
9
2
7
-110
11
138
:135
3
20
:16
4
6
TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf
18
7
5
6
137
20
147
:129
18
19
:17
2
7
Post SV Plauen 2
18
6
3
9
-639
-116
114
:160
-46
15
:21
-6
8
SV Grün-Weiß Röthenbach
18
4
4
10
-190
-51
123
:151
-28
12
:24
-12
9
VfB Lengenfeld 1908 3
18
3
1
14
-486
-140
105
:168
-63
7
:29
-22
10
TTC Klingenthal
18
2
1
15
-1826
-308
77
:195
-118
5
:31
-26
Bezirksklasse, Staffel 2
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Sachsenring Hohenstein-Ernstthal 5
18
15
1
2
1132
238
182
:91
91
31
:5
26
2
SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf
18
15
0
3
1198
238
181
:91
90
30
:6
24
3
Post SV Crimmitschau e.V.
18
14
1
3
1731
297
195
:78
117
29
:7
22
4
SG Blau-Weiß Reichenbach 2
18
11
1
6
1200
182
171
:102
69
23
:13
10
5
SG Meerane 02
18
9
3
6
331
35
146
:130
16
21
:15
6
6
Akademischer SV Zwickau
18
9
0
9
145
43
145
:127
18
18
:18
0
7
SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf 2
18
5
0
13
-1463
-229
97
:173
-76
10
:26
-16
8
SSV Blau-Weiß Gersdorf
18
4
2
12
-1421
-214
94
:179
-85
10
:26
-16
9
SV Remse 2
18
2
2
14
-965
-204
99
:175
-76
6
:30
-24
10
TSV Germania Werdau 1862
18
1
0
17
-1888
-386
54
:218
-164
2
:34
-32
Bezirksklasse, Staffel 3
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TTV Stollberg
18
15
1
2
934
210
183
:90
93
31
:5
26
2
TTV Thum
18
13
2
3
1824
278
189
:84
105
28
:8
20
3
1. TTV Schwarzenberg 2
18
13
2
3
1355
202
174
:100
74
28
:8
20
4
Geyersdorfer SV 1885
18
10
2
6
-153
-8
140
:135
5
22
:14
8
5
SV 1870 Großolbersdorf
18
10
0
8
256
52
145
:126
19
20
:16
4
6
TTC Annaberg 2
18
7
2
9
-1
-27
134
:139
-5
16
:20
-4
7
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 3
18
7
1
10
36
-8
131
:144
-13
15
:21
-6
8
SV Blau-Weiß Crottendorf
18
4
2
12
-1045
-156
105
:172
-67
10
:26
-16
9
SG Niederlauterstein
18
3
1
14
-901
-190
99
:176
-77
7
:29
-22
10
TuS 1950 Olbernhau
18
1
1
16
-2305
-353
70
:204
-134
3
:33
-30
Bezirksklasse, Staffel 4
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SG Aufbau Chemnitz 2
18
16
0
2
1380
315
200
:70
130
32
:4
28
2
TSV Germania Chemnitz 08
18
13
1
4
1254
168
170
:103
67
27
:9
18
3
TTV Amtsberg 96
18
12
0
6
399
96
162
:111
51
24
:12
12
4
TTSV Zwönitz-Elterlein
18
10
1
7
191
19
135
:138
-3
21
:15
6
5
TTSV Limbach-Oberfrohna
18
9
1
8
-208
-30
132
:143
-11
19
:17
2
6
TTC Lugau 2
18
8
2
8
514
74
148
:127
21
18
:18
0
7
BSC Rapid Chemnitz 2
18
9
0
9
176
39
141
:132
9
18
:18
0
8
TTC Grünstädtel
18
7
1
10
-905
-141
113
:162
-49
15
:21
-6
9
TuS Ebersdorf
18
2
0
16
-1232
-220
95
:176
-81
4
:32
-28
10
TTSV Limbach-Oberfrohna 2
18
0
2
16
-1569
-320
70
:204
-134
2
:34
-32
Anmelden
oder
Neu registrieren
Impressum
Datenschutz
Kontakt
Benutzerkennung
Email-Adresse
Benutzerkennung merken
Passwort
Anmelden
Neuen Account beantragen
Passwort vergessen?