TischtennisLive
Online Sportverwaltung
Tischtennis-Verband Leipzig-Stadt
Ergebnisdienst
Mein Bereich
Verwaltung
Anderen Verband anzeigen
Allgemein
Startseite
Verbands-News
Dokumente
Andere Verbände
Statistik-Archiv
Spielbetrieb 2023/24
Herren
Übersicht
Stadtoberliga
1. Stadtliga Gr. 1
1. Stadtliga Gr. 2
2. Stadtliga Gr. 1
2. Stadtliga Gr. 2
1. Stadtklasse Gr. 1
1. Stadtklasse Gr. 2
1. Stadtklasse Gr. 3
2. Stadtklasse Gr. 1
2. Stadtklasse Gr. 2
2. Stadtklasse Gr. 3
3. Stadtklasse Gr. 1
3. Stadtklasse Gr. 2
Pokal Damen
Pokal Herren
Relegation 1.Stadtklas
Relegation 1.Stadtliga
Relegation 2.Stadtliga
Nachwuchs
Übersicht
1. Stadtliga Jugend 19
1. Stadtliga Jugend 15
Pokal Jungen 19
Pokal Jungen 15
Pokal Mädchen 15
Service
Anmelden
Registrieren
Seitendarstellung
Funktionäre
Ansprechpartner
Tabellenübersicht 2018/2019
Alle Gruppen
Gruppe Herren
Gruppe Nachwuchs
Herren - 1. Bezirksliga - Bezirk 1
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf
22
19
1
2
1329
248
190
:85
105
39
:5
34
2
TSB Flensburg
22
18
2
2
1298
276
188
:74
114
38
:6
32
3
TSV Mildstedt
22
16
3
3
1518
234
186
:91
95
35
:9
26
4
TTV Koldenbüttel
22
14
2
6
476
123
164
:110
54
30
:14
16
5
TSV Süderbrarup 2
22
14
1
7
738
167
167
:113
54
29
:15
14
6
TTG Eggebek/Tarp
22
11
1
10
262
25
142
:136
6
23
:21
2
7
KFUM Flensborg
22
9
2
11
-562
-73
126
:149
-23
20
:24
-4
8
SZ Arlewatt
22
7
2
13
-228
-64
125
:163
-38
16
:28
-12
9
TUS Havetoft
22
6
2
14
-511
-99
118
:161
-43
14
:30
-16
10
TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf 2
22
5
0
17
-1160
-228
85
:172
-87
10
:34
-24
11
TTC Ramsharde 2
22
4
0
18
-1595
-279
82
:185
-103
8
:36
-28
12
TSV Wiedingharde
22
0
2
20
-1565
-330
62
:196
-134
2
:42
-40
Herren - 2. Bezirksliga - Bezirk 1
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
Breklumer SV Germania
16
14
0
2
1074
196
136
:58
78
28
:4
24
2
TSV Süderbrarup 3
16
11
2
3
554
74
124
:98
26
24
:8
16
3
TTC Högel
16
10
2
4
391
66
123
:95
28
22
:10
12
4
TSB Flensburg 2
16
9
2
5
138
46
119
:98
21
20
:12
8
5
TTG Sylt-Ost
16
5
3
8
-563
-55
97
:116
-19
13
:19
-6
6
TUS Havetoft 2
16
6
1
9
-385
-66
97
:118
-21
13
:19
-6
7
TTG Eggebek/Tarp 3
16
4
2
10
-367
-83
93
:128
-35
10
:22
-12
8
SV Gottrupel
16
4
1
11
-50
-33
92
:118
-26
9
:23
-14
9
Team Eiderstedt 2
16
2
1
13
-792
-145
83
:135
-52
5
:27
-22
10
TTC Ramsharde 3
Zurückgezogen
2. Bezirksliga (4er)
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TSV Mildstedt 2
18
15
1
2
609
119
118
:66
52
31
:5
26
2
TTG Eggebek/Tarp 2
18
9
3
6
166
25
98
:86
12
21
:15
6
3
TSV Amrum
18
8
5
5
-141
10
104
:93
11
21
:15
6
4
TTSG Schwabstedt/Oldersbek/Stapel
18
8
5
5
54
20
97
:87
10
21
:15
6
5
TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf 3
18
7
6
5
18
19
100
:94
6
20
:16
4
6
SV Enge-Sande
18
8
3
7
268
29
100
:85
15
19
:17
2
7
TSV Stedesand
18
7
4
7
39
8
94
:95
-1
18
:18
0
8
TTV Koldenbüttel 2
18
5
5
8
-195
-15
91
:101
-10
15
:21
-6
9
TSV Nordstrand 03
18
4
4
10
-256
-78
72
:106
-34
12
:24
-12
10
SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
18
1
0
17
-562
-137
61
:122
-61
2
:34
-32
Anmelden
oder
Neu registrieren
Impressum
Datenschutz
Kontakt
Benutzerkennung
Email-Adresse
Benutzerkennung merken
Passwort
Anmelden
Neuen Account beantragen
Passwort vergessen?