TischtennisLive
Online Sportverwaltung
Kreisverband Meißen
Ergebnisdienst
Mein Bereich
Verwaltung
Anderen Verband anzeigen
Allgemein
Startseite
Satzung/Ordnung
Links
Andere Verbände
Sportstätten
Statistik-Archiv
Spielbetrieb 2023/24
Herren
Übersicht
1. Kreisliga
2. Kreisliga
1. Kreisklasse
2. Kreisklasse
3. Kreisklasse
Kreispokal
Nachwuchs
Übersicht
Kreisliga Jungen 19
KL Jungen 15 - MR
KL Jungen 15 Pl. 8-14
KL Jungen 15 Pl. 15-21
KL Jungen 15, Gr. 1
KL Jungen 15, Gr. 2
Kreisjugendkader
Übersicht
Service
Anmelden
Registrieren
Seitendarstellung
Funktionäre
Ansprechpartner
Tabellenübersicht 2018/2019
Alle Gruppen
Gruppe Herren
Gruppe Nachwuchs
Herren - 1. Bezirksliga - Bezirk 1
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf
22
19
1
2
1329
248
190
:85
105
39
:5
34
2
TSB Flensburg
22
18
2
2
1298
276
188
:74
114
38
:6
32
3
TSV Mildstedt
22
16
3
3
1518
234
186
:91
95
35
:9
26
4
TTV Koldenbüttel
22
14
2
6
476
123
164
:110
54
30
:14
16
5
TSV Süderbrarup 2
22
14
1
7
738
167
167
:113
54
29
:15
14
6
TTG Eggebek/Tarp
22
11
1
10
262
25
142
:136
6
23
:21
2
7
KFUM Flensborg
22
9
2
11
-562
-73
126
:149
-23
20
:24
-4
8
SZ Arlewatt
22
7
2
13
-228
-64
125
:163
-38
16
:28
-12
9
TUS Havetoft
22
6
2
14
-511
-99
118
:161
-43
14
:30
-16
10
TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf 2
22
5
0
17
-1160
-228
85
:172
-87
10
:34
-24
11
TTC Ramsharde 2
22
4
0
18
-1595
-279
82
:185
-103
8
:36
-28
12
TSV Wiedingharde
22
0
2
20
-1565
-330
62
:196
-134
2
:42
-40
Herren - 2. Bezirksliga - Bezirk 1
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
Breklumer SV Germania
16
14
0
2
1074
196
136
:58
78
28
:4
24
2
TSV Süderbrarup 3
16
11
2
3
554
74
124
:98
26
24
:8
16
3
TTC Högel
16
10
2
4
391
66
123
:95
28
22
:10
12
4
TSB Flensburg 2
16
9
2
5
138
46
119
:98
21
20
:12
8
5
TTG Sylt-Ost
16
5
3
8
-563
-55
97
:116
-19
13
:19
-6
6
TUS Havetoft 2
16
6
1
9
-385
-66
97
:118
-21
13
:19
-6
7
TTG Eggebek/Tarp 3
16
4
2
10
-367
-83
93
:128
-35
10
:22
-12
8
SV Gottrupel
16
4
1
11
-50
-33
92
:118
-26
9
:23
-14
9
Team Eiderstedt 2
16
2
1
13
-792
-145
83
:135
-52
5
:27
-22
10
TTC Ramsharde 3
Zurückgezogen
2. Bezirksliga (4er)
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TSV Mildstedt 2
18
15
1
2
609
119
118
:66
52
31
:5
26
2
TTG Eggebek/Tarp 2
18
9
3
6
166
25
98
:86
12
21
:15
6
3
TSV Amrum
18
8
5
5
-141
10
104
:93
11
21
:15
6
4
TTSG Schwabstedt/Oldersbek/Stapel
18
8
5
5
54
20
97
:87
10
21
:15
6
5
TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf 3
18
7
6
5
18
19
100
:94
6
20
:16
4
6
SV Enge-Sande
18
8
3
7
268
29
100
:85
15
19
:17
2
7
TSV Stedesand
18
7
4
7
39
8
94
:95
-1
18
:18
0
8
TTV Koldenbüttel 2
18
5
5
8
-195
-15
91
:101
-10
15
:21
-6
9
TSV Nordstrand 03
18
4
4
10
-256
-78
72
:106
-34
12
:24
-12
10
SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
18
1
0
17
-562
-137
61
:122
-61
2
:34
-32
Anmelden
oder
Neu registrieren
Impressum
Datenschutz
Kontakt
Benutzerkennung
Email-Adresse
Benutzerkennung merken
Passwort
Anmelden
Neuen Account beantragen
Passwort vergessen?