Bezirk IV
TischtennisLive
Online Sportverwaltung
Startseite
Spielbetrieb
Herren
1. Bezirksliga
2. Bezirksliga Nord
2. Bezirksliga Süd
Jungen 19
BMMS Jungen 19
Bezirksliga Jungen 19
Mädchen 19
BMMS Mädchen 19
Jungen 15
BMMS Jungen 15
Mädchen 15
BMMS Mädchen 15
Relegation
Relegation KL 8 vs 8
Anwartschaftsspiele
Anwartschaft 1. Bez
Anwartschaft KL 9 vs 9
Allgemein
Statistik-Archiv
LivePZ
Live-Spielbericht
Verbände
TTV Schleswig-Holstein e.V.
Bezirk I
Kreis Nord
Kreis Nordfriesland
Bezirk II
Kreis Kiel
Kreis Neumünster
Kreis Plön
Kreis Rendsburg-Eck.
Bezirk III
Kreis Dithmarschen
Kreis Pinneberg
Kreis Steinburg
Bezirk IV
Kreis Lauenburg
Kreis Lübeck
Kreis Ostholstein
Kreis Segeberg
Kreis Stormarn
News
Termine
TT-TurnierCenter
Verbandstermine
Verband
Funktionäre
Ansprechpartner
Forum
Suchen & finden
Satzung & Ordnung
Anleitungen
Links
Bezirkstag 2024
Sitzung Sportausschuss
Umfragen
Foto-Ecke
Service
Mein Bereich
Vereinsverwaltung
Verbandsverwaltung
Anmelden
Neuer Account
Seitendarstellung
Tools
Handbuch
System Updates
Anderen Verband anzeigen
Allgemein
Statisitk Archiv
LivePZ
Live-Spielbericht
Spielbetrieb 2023/24
Herren
Übersicht
1. Bezirksliga
2. Bezirksliga Nord
2. Bezirksliga Süd
Jungen 19
Übersicht
BMMS Jungen 19
Bezirksliga Jungen 19
Mädchen 19
Übersicht
BMMS Mädchen 19
Jungen 15
Übersicht
BMMS Jungen 15
Mädchen 15
Übersicht
BMMS Mädchen 15
Relegation
Übersicht
Relegation KL 8 vs 8
Anwartschaftsspiele
Übersicht
Anwartschaft 1. Bez
Anwartschaft KL 9 vs 9
Tabellenübersicht 2020/2021
Alle Gruppen
Gruppe Herren
Gruppe Relegation
1. Bezirksliga Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TSV Süderbrarup 2
3
3
0
0
221
51
27
:7
20
6
:0
6
2
TTV Koldenbüttel
3
3
0
0
89
19
27
:14
13
6
:0
6
3
Team Eiderstedt
3
2
0
1
173
35
24
:14
10
4
:2
2
4
SZ Arlewatt
3
2
0
1
92
22
25
:19
6
4
:2
2
5
TTC Ramsharde 2
2
1
0
1
17
-3
12
:12
0
2
:2
0
6
TTG Eggebek/Tarp
3
1
0
2
-89
-30
16
:25
-9
2
:4
-2
7
TSB Flensburg 2
3
1
0
2
-116
-26
13
:24
-11
2
:4
-2
8
TTG Sylt-Ost
1
0
0
1
-34
-7
6
:9
-3
0
:2
-2
9
TUS Havetoft
2
0
0
2
-167
-32
6
:18
-12
0
:4
-4
10
Breklumer SV Germania
3
0
0
3
-186
-29
13
:27
-14
0
:6
-6
2. Bezirksliga Herren A
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TSV Süderbrarup 3
2
2
0
0
84
20
18
:10
8
4
:0
4
2
SV Gottrupel
2
1
0
1
-5
-2
16
:15
1
2
:2
0
3
TTC Ramsharde 3
3
0
2
1
-17
-2
22
:25
-3
2
:4
-2
4
TTG Eggebek/Tarp 2
1
0
1
0
14
1
8
:8
0
1
:1
0
5
SSV Schafflund
2
0
1
1
-76
-17
11
:17
-6
1
:3
-2
6
TUS Havetoft 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
2. Bezirksliga Herren B
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TSV Mildstedt
3
3
0
0
187
39
21
:5
16
6
:0
6
2
TSV Stedesand
3
2
1
0
101
22
20
:14
6
5
:1
4
3
TSV Wiedingharde
2
2
0
0
110
19
14
:4
10
4
:0
4
4
SV Enge-Sande
3
2
0
1
18
3
16
:16
0
4
:2
2
5
TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf 2
3
1
1
1
32
4
17
:15
2
3
:3
0
6
TSV Nordstrand 03
3
1
1
1
5
1
18
:17
1
3
:3
0
7
Team Eiderstedt 2
3
1
1
1
-81
-8
17
:18
-1
3
:3
0
8
KFUM Flensborg
5
0
2
3
-116
-32
20
:33
-13
2
:8
-6
9
SV Ellingstedt
3
0
1
2
-102
-19
11
:20
-9
1
:5
-4
10
TTSG Schwabstedt/Oldersbek/Stapel
3
0
1
2
-132
-24
10
:20
-10
1
:5
-4
11
TSV Amrum
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
12
Wyker TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
13
TTC Högel
1
0
0
1
-22
-5
5
:7
-2
0
:2
-2
Anmelden
oder
Neu registrieren
Impressum
Datenschutz
Kontakt
TTV Schleswig-Holstein e.V.
Winterbeker Weg 49
24114 Kiel
Telefon:
0431-6486125
Email:
info
∂
ttvsh.de
Benutzerkennung
Email-Adresse
Benutzerkennung merken
Passwort
Anmelden
Neuen Account beantragen
Passwort vergessen?