Web4Tennis
Online Sportverwaltung
BKV Wuppertal Tennis
Ergebnisdienst
Mein Bereich
Verwaltung
Anderen Verband anzeigen
Allgemein
Startseite
Verbands-News
Verbands-Termine
Dokumente
Links
Forum
Suchen & finden
Andere Verbände
Sportstätten
Statistik-Archiv
Spielbetrieb 2024
Damen
Damen 40
Damen 50
Damen 50, Play-Off
Damen 55+ Stadtliga
Damen 55+ A-Gruppe
Herren
Herren 40
Herren 40 Play-Off
Herren 50
Herren 60
Herren Classic
Service
Anmelden
Registrieren
Seitendarstellung
Funktionäre
Ansprechpartner
Tabellenübersicht 2020/2021
Landesliga Süd Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg 2
2
2
0
0
185
42
19
:5
14
4
:0
4
2
TSV Bargteheide 3
2
2
0
0
141
22
17
:7
10
4
:0
4
3
TSV Lola Hohenlockstedt
3
2
0
1
82
25
21
:15
6
4
:2
2
4
TuS Holstein Quickborn
3
2
0
1
30
-1
16
:20
-4
4
:2
2
5
SC Itzehoe
1
1
0
0
34
7
7
:5
2
2
:0
2
6
VfB Lübeck 2
2
1
0
1
-4
-4
11
:13
-2
2
:2
0
7
Moorreger SV 2
3
1
0
2
-82
-12
18
:18
0
2
:4
-2
8
TSV Pansdorf
4
1
0
3
-135
-19
21
:27
-6
2
:6
-4
9
TuS Esingen
1
0
0
1
-72
-22
2
:10
-8
0
:2
-2
10
SG Borsfleth/Glückstadt
3
0
0
3
-179
-38
12
:24
-12
0
:6
-6
1. Bezirksliga Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
Breitenfelder SV
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
2
Kaltenkirchener Turnerschaft
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
3
Krummesser SV
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
4
Lauenburger SV
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
5
LSV Gut-Heil 76 Lübeck
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
6
Lübecker Turnerschaft 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
7
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg 3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
8
TSV Quellenhaupt Bornhöved
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
9
TTC Mölln 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
10
VfB Lübeck 3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
11
VfL Bad Schwartau 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
12
ESV Neustadt
Zurückgezogen
2. Bezirksliga Nord Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TC Grün-Weiß Oldenburg
1
1
0
0
55
8
7
:5
2
2
:0
2
2
ATSV Stockelsdorf
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
3
LSV Gut-Heil 76 Lübeck 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
4
Polizei SV Eutin
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
5
SV Schwarz-Weiß Westerrade
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
6
TSV Ostseebad Grömitz
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
7
TSV Pansdorf 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
8
TSV Quellenhaupt Bornhöved 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
9
TSV Ratekau
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
10
Griebeler SV
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
11
Sportvereinigung Pönitz
1
0
0
1
-55
-8
5
:7
-2
0
:2
-2
2. Bezirksliga Süd Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
Bargfelder SV
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
2
Krummesser SV 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
3
SV Siek 4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
4
Tralauer SV
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
5
TSV Bargteheide 4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
6
TSV Schwarzenbek 3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
7
TTG Elmenh./Fischbek
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
8
TuS Teutonia Alveslohe
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
9
TuS Fahrenkrug
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
10
TuS Fahrenkrug 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
Kreisliga Segeberg/Stormarn Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SSV Groß Kummerfeld
1
1
0
0
33
6
7
:5
2
2
:0
2
2
Leezener SC
1
1
0
0
-1
4
7
:5
2
2
:0
2
3
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg 4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
4
SV Hagen
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
5
SV Schwarz-Weiß Westerrade 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
6
TSV Lütjensee
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
7
Post SG Segeberg
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
8
Kaltenkirchener Turnerschaft 2
1
0
0
1
1
-4
5
:7
-2
0
:2
-2
9
Breitensportverein Kisdorf
1
0
0
1
-33
-6
5
:7
-2
0
:2
-2
10
SV Preußen Reinfeld
Zurückgezogen
11
SV Schmalensee
Zurückgezogen
12
VFL Tremsbüttel
Zurückgezogen
1. Kreisklasse Segeberg/Stormarn Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Siek 5
1
1
0
0
119
25
10
:2
8
2
:0
2
2
TuS Hartenholm
1
1
0
0
68
16
9
:3
6
2
:0
2
3
Tralauer SV 2
1
1
0
0
15
4
7
:5
2
2
:0
2
4
SC Ellerau
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
5
TSV Bargteheide 5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
6
TTG Elmenh./Fischbek 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
7
Post SG Segeberg 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
8
TSV Trittau
1
0
0
1
-15
-4
5
:7
-2
0
:2
-2
9
TTSG FU-Wie
1
0
0
1
-68
-16
3
:9
-6
0
:2
-2
10
SC Hasenmoor
1
0
0
1
-119
-25
2
:10
-8
0
:2
-2
2. Kreisklasse Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TTG Elmenh./Fischbek 3
1
1
0
0
78
12
9
:3
6
2
:0
2
2
Post SV Oldesloe
1
1
0
0
50
12
8
:4
4
2
:0
2
3
SV Siek 6
1
1
0
0
11
0
7
:5
2
2
:0
2
4
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg 5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
5
TSV Grabau
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
6
TSV Bargteheide 6
1
0
0
1
-11
0
5
:7
-2
0
:2
-2
7
SV Meddewade
1
0
0
1
-50
-12
4
:8
-4
0
:2
-2
8
VFL Tremsbüttel 2
1
0
0
1
-78
-12
3
:9
-6
0
:2
-2
9
Bargfelder SV 2
Zurückgezogen
3. Kreisklasse Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
Delingsdorfer SV
3
2
1
0
55
17
21
:15
6
5
:1
4
2
Sportfr. Grande-Kuddewörde
2
1
1
0
61
7
14
:10
4
3
:1
2
3
SV Grönwohld
1
1
0
0
60
10
8
:4
4
2
:0
2
4
TSV Grabau 2
2
1
0
1
-8
2
12
:12
0
2
:2
0
5
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg 6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
6
Tralauer SV 3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
7
TSV Bargteheide 7
4
0
0
4
-168
-36
17
:31
-14
0
:8
-8
8
TSV Lütjensee 2
Zurückgezogen
9
TSV Trittau 2
Zurückgezogen
10
TTG Elmenh./Fischbek 4
Zurückgezogen
4. Kreisklasse Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TSV Lütjensee 3
3
1
2
0
65
12
14
:10
4
4
:2
2
2
SV Meddewade 2
2
1
1
0
79
13
10
:6
4
3
:1
2
3
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg 7
1
0
1
0
-3
1
4
:4
0
1
:1
0
4
Bargfelder SV 3
1
0
1
0
-6
0
4
:4
0
1
:1
0
5
VFL Tremsbüttel 3
1
0
1
0
3
-1
4
:4
0
1
:1
0
6
TSV Bargteheide 8
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
7
VfL Oldesloe
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
8
VFL Rethwisch
2
0
0
2
-138
-25
4
:12
-8
0
:4
-4
9
TTG Elmenh./Fischbek 5
Zurückgezogen
5. Kreisklasse Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
Bargfelder SV 4
1
0
1
0
5
3
4
:4
0
1
:1
0
2
VFL Tremsbüttel 4
1
0
1
0
-5
-3
4
:4
0
1
:1
0
3
SV Hamberge
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
4
TSV Mollhagen
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
5
VfL Oldesloe 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
6
WSV Tangstedt
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
7
Sportfr. Grande-Kuddewörde 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
8
Delingsdorfer SV 2
Zurückgezogen
9
Post SV Oldesloe 2
Zurückgezogen
6. Kreisklasse Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
VfL Oldesloe 3
1
1
0
0
24
4
5
:3
2
2
:0
2
2
TSV Bargteheide 9
1
1
0
0
7
4
5
:3
2
2
:0
2
3
TSV Lütjensee 4
1
0
1
0
38
3
4
:4
0
1
:1
0
4
Delingsdorfer SV 3
1
0
1
0
-38
-3
4
:4
0
1
:1
0
5
SV Hammoor
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
6
SV Grönwohld 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
7
TSV Mollhagen 2
1
0
0
1
-7
-4
3
:5
-2
0
:2
-2
8
TTG Elmenh./Fischbek 6
1
0
0
1
-24
-4
3
:5
-2
0
:2
-2
9
SV Preußen Reinfeld 2
Zurückgezogen
7. Kreisklasse Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Hamberge 2
2
2
0
0
168
18
12
:4
8
4
:0
4
2
TTG Elmenh./Fischbek 7
1
1
0
0
52
11
6
:2
4
2
:0
2
3
TSV Trittau 3
1
1
0
0
34
4
5
:3
2
2
:0
2
4
VFL Tremsbüttel 5
1
0
0
1
-46
-1
3
:5
-2
0
:2
-2
5
TSV Bargteheide 10
1
0
0
1
-34
-4
3
:5
-2
0
:2
-2
6
TSV Mollhagen 3
2
0
0
2
-174
-28
3
:13
-10
0
:4
-4
7
SV Grün-Weiß Neritz
Zurückgezogen
8
TSV Grabau 3
Zurückgezogen
Anmelden
oder
Neu registrieren
Impressum
Datenschutz
Kontakt
Benutzerkennung
Email-Adresse
Benutzerkennung merken
Passwort
Anmelden
Neuen Account beantragen
Passwort vergessen?