TischtennisLive
Online Sportverwaltung
Bezirksverband Leipzig
Ergebnisdienst
Mein Bereich
Verwaltung
Anderen Verband anzeigen
Allgemein
Startseite
Andere Verbände
Statistik-Archiv
Spielbetrieb 2023/24
Punktspiele
Übersicht
Bezirksliga Damen
1. Bezliga
2. Bezliga
Bezkl, Gr. 1
Bezkl, Gr. 2
BL Jungen 19, Gr. 1
BL Jungen 19, Gr. 2
BL Jungen 19 Meister
BL Jungen 19 Platz
Relegationsspiele
Übersicht
RS mögl.Verbleib 2.BL
Pokalspiele
Übersicht
Bezirkspokal - Damen
Verbandspokal - Herren
Bezirkspokal - Herren
Kreispokal - Herren
Bezirksmannschafts- meisterschaft
Übersicht
BMM Jungen 15
BMM Jungen 19
Service
Anmelden
Registrieren
Seitendarstellung
Funktionäre
Ansprechpartner
Tabellenübersicht 2020/2021
Alle Gruppen
Gruppe Punktspiele
Gruppe Relegationsspiele
Gruppe Pokalspiele
Kreisunion
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SG Oelsa
5
5
0
0
354
78
51
:19
32
10
:0
10
2
SV Bannewitz
4
3
0
1
362
53
37
:19
18
6
:2
4
3
SG Grumbach 2
5
3
0
2
21
-2
32
:38
-6
6
:4
2
4
SG Wurgwitz
4
2
1
1
40
18
32
:24
8
5
:3
2
5
TSV Graupa 3
4
2
1
1
18
5
30
:26
4
5
:3
2
6
Post SV Dippoldiswalde 2
5
1
2
2
370
25
37
:33
4
4
:6
-2
7
Sportclub Freital
4
1
1
2
-36
-14
26
:30
-4
3
:5
-2
8
Prossener SV
3
1
0
2
-155
-30
15
:27
-12
2
:4
-2
9
SG Motor Wilsdruff 2
2
0
1
1
-100
-18
11
:17
-6
1
:3
-2
10
SSV Heidenau
3
0
0
3
-185
-40
14
:28
-14
0
:6
-6
11
TSV Reinhardtsgrimma
3
0
0
3
-689
-75
9
:33
-24
0
:6
-6
1. Kreisliga Ost
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TTV Königstein 2
4
4
0
0
351
78
47
:9
38
8
:0
8
2
ESV Lokomotive Pirna 2
4
3
0
1
144
27
35
:21
14
6
:2
4
3
SG Traktor Reinhardtsdorf
5
1
2
2
-247
-33
29
:41
-12
4
:6
-2
4
TTV 91 Neustadt
2
1
1
0
32
6
15
:13
2
3
:1
2
5
BSV 68 Sebnitz
2
1
0
1
-25
-21
9
:19
-10
2
:2
0
6
SV Wesenitztal
3
1
0
2
-9
2
20
:22
-2
2
:4
-2
7
SV Kurort Rathen 52
5
1
0
4
-212
-49
25
:45
-20
2
:8
-6
8
SSV Heidenau 2
3
0
1
2
-34
-10
16
:26
-10
1
:5
-4
2. Kreisliga Ost
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Lichtenhain 1924
4
3
1
0
204
48
38
:18
20
7
:1
6
2
SSV Heidenau 3
3
3
0
0
281
56
33
:9
24
6
:0
6
3
TTV Königstein 3
4
3
0
1
247
41
37
:19
18
6
:2
4
4
TTV 91 Neustadt 2
4
2
1
1
36
9
29
:27
2
5
:3
2
5
SV Wesenitztal 2
2
1
1
0
101
23
20
:8
12
3
:1
2
6
BSV 68 Sebnitz 2
4
1
1
2
-77
-11
25
:31
-6
3
:5
-2
7
TTV 91 Neustadt 3
4
1
0
3
-199
-45
19
:37
-18
2
:6
-4
8
SSV Heidenau 4
3
0
0
3
-279
-61
7
:35
-28
0
:6
-6
9
SG Traktor Reinhardtsdorf 2
4
0
0
4
-314
-60
16
:40
-24
0
:8
-8
1. Kreisklasse Ost
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TSV Graupa 4
4
3
0
1
293
57
40
:16
24
6
:2
4
2
SV Wesenitztal 3
4
3
0
1
148
26
35
:21
14
6
:2
4
3
TTV Königstein 4
4
3
0
1
-299
-3
29
:27
2
6
:2
4
4
SSV Heidenau 5
3
2
0
1
421
28
24
:18
6
4
:2
2
5
SV Kurort Rathen 52 2
3
2
0
1
12
8
22
:20
2
4
:2
2
6
Prossener SV 2
2
1
0
1
-16
-7
11
:17
-6
2
:2
0
7
VfL Pirna-Copitz 07
4
0
0
4
-164
-32
20
:36
-16
0
:8
-8
8
SV Kurort Rathen 52 3
4
0
0
4
-395
-77
15
:41
-26
0
:8
-8
2. Kreisklasse Ost
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SG Traktor Reinhardtsdorf 3
4
4
0
0
468
77
43
:13
30
8
:0
8
2
SV Medizin Bad Gottleuba
3
3
0
0
262
50
30
:12
18
6
:0
6
3
Prossener SV 3
4
3
0
1
442
70
42
:14
28
6
:2
4
4
TSV Graupa 5
3
2
0
1
337
58
30
:12
18
4
:2
2
5
ESV Lokomotive Pirna 3
3
2
0
1
387
24
25
:17
8
4
:2
2
6
SV Wesenitztal 4
3
0
1
2
-566
-60
10
:32
-22
1
:5
-4
7
SV Lichtenhain 1924 2
3
0
1
2
-476
-75
8
:34
-26
1
:5
-4
8
SSV Heidenau 6
3
0
0
3
-234
-37
13
:29
-16
0
:6
-6
9
Prossener SV 4
4
0
0
4
-620
-107
9
:47
-38
0
:8
-8
1. Kreisliga West
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TTC 49 Freital 3
5
4
0
1
323
63
48
:22
26
8
:2
6
2
SG Freital-Weißig 1861
4
2
2
0
116
27
32
:24
8
6
:2
4
3
SV Bannewitz 2
3
2
0
1
188
29
27
:15
12
4
:2
2
4
Post SV Dippoldiswalde 3
3
1
1
1
19
-3
21
:21
0
3
:3
0
5
SG Beerwalde
3
1
1
1
-22
-8
20
:22
-2
3
:3
0
6
SG Motor Wilsdruff 3
3
1
1
1
-130
-17
19
:23
-4
3
:3
0
7
Sportclub Freital 2
4
1
1
2
-23
-10
25
:31
-6
3
:5
-2
8
SG Oelsa 2
3
1
0
2
-38
-5
17
:25
-8
2
:4
-2
9
TTC 49 Freital 4
2
0
1
1
-110
-19
11
:17
-6
1
:3
-2
10
Colmnitzer SV
4
0
1
3
-323
-57
18
:38
-20
1
:7
-6
2. Kreisliga West
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TTC 49 Freital 5
4
4
0
0
338
68
43
:13
30
8
:0
8
2
SG Stahl Schmiedeberg
5
4
0
1
272
46
44
:26
18
8
:2
6
3
LSV Reichstädt
3
3
0
0
267
50
31
:11
20
6
:0
6
4
Sportclub Freital 3
3
2
0
1
-31
-4
22
:20
2
4
:2
2
5
Pretzschendorfer SV
4
2
0
2
-50
-6
25
:31
-6
4
:4
0
6
SG Oelsa 3
3
1
1
1
68
3
21
:21
0
3
:3
0
7
SG Grumbach 3
3
1
0
2
-131
-16
18
:24
-6
2
:4
-2
8
Pretzschendorfer SV 2
4
1
0
3
-264
-42
20
:36
-16
2
:6
-4
9
SV Rabenau
5
0
1
4
-280
-61
23
:47
-24
1
:9
-8
10
Post SV Freital
4
0
0
4
-189
-38
19
:37
-18
0
:8
-8
1. Kreisklasse West
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SG Stahl Schmiedeberg 2
4
4
0
0
814
106
47
:9
38
8
:0
8
2
TTC 49 Freital 6
4
4
0
0
318
72
41
:15
26
8
:0
8
3
SG Wurgwitz 2
3
3
0
0
252
46
31
:11
20
6
:0
6
4
LSV Reichstädt 2
5
3
0
2
304
63
46
:24
22
6
:4
2
5
SV Bannewitz 3
4
2
0
2
-40
-9
27
:29
-2
4
:4
0
6
Colmnitzer SV 2
4
1
1
2
-252
-48
21
:35
-14
3
:5
-2
7
Post SV Dippoldiswalde 4
3
1
0
2
28
-6
19
:23
-4
2
:4
-2
8
Obercarsdorfer SV 1925
5
1
0
4
-422
-73
21
:49
-28
2
:8
-6
9
TSV Reinhardtsgrimma 2
4
0
1
3
-670
-80
12
:44
-32
1
:7
-6
10
SG Beerwalde 2
4
0
0
4
-332
-71
15
:41
-26
0
:8
-8
2. Kreisklasse West
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SG Oelsa 4
4
4
0
0
404
87
45
:11
34
8
:0
8
2
SG Somsdorf
2
2
0
0
200
42
22
:6
16
4
:0
4
3
Sportclub Freital 4
3
2
0
1
98
18
23
:19
4
4
:2
2
4
Post SV Dippoldiswalde 5
3
2
0
1
-5
-7
19
:23
-4
4
:2
2
5
SG Grumbach 4
4
1
1
2
-44
-6
27
:29
-2
3
:5
-2
6
SG Freital-Weißig 1861 2
3
0
2
1
-128
-29
17
:25
-8
2
:4
-2
7
Colmnitzer SV 3
3
1
0
2
-98
-27
15
:27
-12
2
:4
-2
8
TTC 49 Freital 7
2
0
1
1
-116
-19
10
:18
-8
1
:3
-2
9
Post SV Freital 2
4
0
0
4
-311
-59
18
:38
-20
0
:8
-8
3. Kreisklasse West
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SG Stahl Schmiedeberg 3
4
4
0
0
490
82
44
:12
32
8
:0
8
2
SG Wurgwitz 3
4
3
0
1
329
52
37
:19
18
6
:2
4
3
SV Rabenau 2
4
2
1
1
100
22
33
:23
10
5
:3
2
4
SG Oelsa 5
4
2
1
1
62
11
29
:27
2
5
:3
2
5
SG Wurgwitz 4
2
1
1
0
55
13
17
:11
6
3
:1
2
6
TSV Reinhardtsgrimma 3
3
1
0
2
-197
-33
13
:29
-16
2
:4
-2
7
SG Beerwalde 3
4
1
0
3
-156
-32
23
:33
-10
2
:6
-4
8
Pretzschendorfer SV 3
3
0
1
2
-194
-29
16
:26
-10
1
:5
-4
9
SG Grumbach 5
4
0
0
4
-489
-86
12
:44
-32
0
:8
-8
4. Kreisklasse West
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SG Somsdorf 2
4
3
1
0
393
81
44
:12
32
7
:1
6
2
LSV Reichstädt 3
3
3
0
0
168
40
29
:13
16
6
:0
6
3
TSV Bärenstein
5
2
2
1
292
42
42
:28
14
6
:4
2
4
SV Bannewitz 4
3
2
0
1
97
19
24
:18
6
4
:2
2
5
SG Freital-Weißig 1861 3
4
2
0
2
-27
-11
25
:31
-6
4
:4
0
6
LSV Reichstädt 4
5
1
1
3
-117
-27
27
:43
-16
3
:7
-4
7
Sportclub Freital 5
2
1
0
1
-9
-8
13
:15
-2
2
:2
0
8
SG Grumbach 6
4
0
1
3
-199
-31
23
:33
-10
1
:7
-6
9
Colmnitzer SV 4
4
0
1
3
-598
-105
11
:45
-34
1
:7
-6
Anmelden
oder
Neu registrieren
Impressum
Datenschutz
Kontakt
Benutzerkennung
Email-Adresse
Benutzerkennung merken
Passwort
Anmelden
Neuen Account beantragen
Passwort vergessen?