Web4Tennis
Online Sportverwaltung
BKV Wuppertal Tennis
Ergebnisdienst
Mein Bereich
Verwaltung
Anderen Verband anzeigen
Allgemein
Startseite
Verbands-News
Verbands-Termine
Dokumente
Links
Forum
Suchen & finden
Andere Verbände
Sportstätten
Statistik-Archiv
Spielbetrieb 2024
Damen
Damen 40
Damen 50
Damen 50, Play-Off
Damen 55+ Stadtliga
Damen 55+ A-Gruppe
Herren
Herren 40
Herren 40 Play-Off
Herren 50
Herren 60
Herren Classic
Service
Anmelden
Registrieren
Seitendarstellung
Funktionäre
Ansprechpartner
Tabellenübersicht 2023/2024
Kreisunion
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Bannewitz 2
18
14
2
2
1289
250
178
:74
104
30
:6
24
2
Sportclub Freital
18
14
2
2
1362
272
177
:75
102
30
:6
24
3
TSV Graupa 3
18
14
1
3
1598
304
188
:64
124
29
:7
22
4
SG Traktor Reinhardtsdorf
18
10
4
4
684
99
138
:114
24
24
:12
12
5
Post SV Dippoldiswalde 2
18
9
2
7
160
-18
126
:126
0
20
:16
4
6
SG Wurgwitz
18
6
2
10
-649
-106
103
:149
-46
14
:22
-8
7
BSV 68 Sebnitz
18
5
3
10
-802
-90
112
:140
-28
13
:23
-10
8
SG Oelsa 2
18
4
2
12
-773
-155
94
:158
-64
10
:26
-16
9
SG Grumbach 2
18
2
1
15
-1114
-258
76
:176
-100
5
:31
-26
10
SSV Heidenau
18
2
1
15
-1755
-298
68
:184
-116
5
:31
-26
1. Kreisliga Ost
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TTV Königstein 3
16
12
2
2
540
107
132
:84
48
26
:6
20
2
TTV Königstein 2
16
9
5
2
612
123
133
:91
42
23
:9
14
3
TTV 91 Neustadt
16
10
2
4
820
116
134
:90
44
22
:10
12
4
SV Wesenitztal
16
9
1
6
689
109
133
:91
42
19
:13
6
5
SSV Heidenau 2
16
6
2
8
-226
-49
105
:119
-14
14
:18
-4
6
Prossener SV
16
6
2
8
-146
-38
98
:118
-20
14
:18
-4
7
SV Kurort Rathen 52
16
4
2
10
-410
-100
88
:136
-48
10
:22
-12
8
SV Lichtenhain 1924
16
2
4
10
-952
-128
91
:133
-42
8
:24
-16
9
ESV Lokomotive Pirna 2
16
3
2
11
-927
-140
86
:138
-52
8
:24
-16
2. Kreisliga Ost
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
BSV 68 Sebnitz 2
14
11
3
0
1780
238
140
:56
84
25
:3
22
2
SSV Heidenau 3
14
11
0
3
447
135
126
:70
56
22
:6
16
3
TTV 91 Neustadt 2
14
7
3
4
349
68
113
:83
30
17
:11
6
4
TSV Graupa 4
14
7
3
4
68
45
108
:88
20
17
:11
6
5
SV Wesenitztal 2
14
7
0
7
-280
-55
86
:110
-24
14
:14
0
6
SV Kurort Rathen 52 2
14
3
3
8
-139
-21
94
:102
-8
9
:19
-10
7
Prossener SV 2
14
4
0
10
-484
-96
80
:116
-36
8
:20
-12
8
Prossener SV 3
14
0
0
14
-1741
-314
37
:159
-122
0
:28
-28
1. Kreisklasse Ost
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TTV Königstein 4
18
14
4
0
1737
306
182
:62
120
32
:4
28
2
VfL Pirna-Copitz 07
18
15
0
3
1847
306
178
:74
104
30
:6
24
3
SV Kurort Rathen 52 3
18
12
1
5
382
48
140
:112
28
25
:11
14
4
SG Traktor Reinhardtsdorf 2
18
9
3
6
44
19
125
:127
-2
21
:15
6
5
ESV Lokomotive Pirna 3
18
10
0
8
61
17
131
:121
10
20
:16
4
6
TSV Graupa 5
18
9
2
7
91
11
127
:125
2
20
:16
4
7
SV Wesenitztal 3
18
3
3
12
-1290
-186
88
:156
-68
9
:27
-18
8
Prossener SV 4
18
3
3
12
-933
-185
91
:161
-70
9
:27
-18
9
TSV Graupa 6
18
2
3
13
-952
-148
99
:153
-54
7
:29
-22
10
SSV Heidenau 4
18
2
3
13
-987
-188
91
:161
-70
7
:29
-22
1. Kreisliga West
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TTC 49 Freital 3
16
11
5
0
708
169
147
:77
70
27
:5
22
2
LSV Reichstädt
16
11
3
2
750
156
142
:82
60
25
:7
18
3
SG Motor Wilsdruff 3
16
10
3
3
696
136
137
:87
50
23
:9
14
4
SG Stahl Schmiedeberg
16
8
2
6
197
35
120
:104
16
18
:14
4
5
SG Motor Wilsdruff 4
16
7
3
6
89
-7
108
:116
-8
17
:15
2
6
Sportclub Freital 2
16
4
4
8
-274
-50
103
:121
-18
12
:20
-8
7
Colmnitzer SV
16
4
1
11
-769
-142
84
:140
-56
9
:23
-14
8
TTC 49 Freital 4
16
3
2
11
-538
-107
90
:134
-44
8
:24
-16
9
SG Freital-Weißig 1861
16
2
1
13
-859
-190
77
:147
-70
5
:27
-22
2. Kreisliga West
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
Post SV Dippoldiswalde 3
18
18
0
0
2665
412
208
:44
164
36
:0
36
2
Pretzschendorfer SV
18
8
7
3
5
13
131
:117
14
23
:13
10
3
SG Stahl Schmiedeberg 2
18
9
3
6
258
22
125
:127
-2
21
:15
6
4
SV Rabenau
18
8
4
6
719
110
137
:115
22
20
:16
4
5
SG Oelsa 3
18
8
3
7
13
6
127
:125
2
19
:17
2
6
TTC 49 Freital 5
18
7
2
9
361
25
129
:123
6
16
:20
-4
7
LSV Reichstädt 2
18
5
6
7
-343
-70
115
:137
-22
16
:20
-4
8
Sportclub Freital 3
18
6
2
10
61
-19
117
:135
-18
14
:22
-8
9
Pretzschendorfer SV 2
18
2
5
11
-2004
-245
81
:167
-86
9
:27
-18
10
TSV Reinhardtsgrimma
18
2
2
14
-1735
-254
86
:166
-80
6
:30
-24
1. Kreisklasse West
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
Colmnitzer SV 2
16
13
2
1
1096
223
154
:70
84
28
:4
24
2
SG Oelsa 4
16
14
0
2
876
164
146
:78
68
28
:4
24
3
SG Somsdorf
16
7
5
4
219
34
115
:109
6
19
:13
6
4
SG Wurgwitz 2
16
8
1
7
284
49
124
:100
24
17
:15
2
5
Obercarsdorfer SV 1925
16
6
2
8
78
10
115
:109
6
14
:18
-4
6
SG Freital-Weißig 1861 2
16
6
2
8
37
7
111
:113
-2
14
:18
-4
7
SG Wurgwitz 3
16
6
2
8
169
3
109
:115
-6
14
:18
-4
8
SG Beerwalde
16
3
0
13
-1327
-222
75
:149
-74
6
:26
-20
9
TTC 49 Freital 6
16
2
0
14
-1432
-268
59
:165
-106
4
:28
-24
2. Kreisklasse West
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
Post SV Dippoldiswalde 4
16
15
1
0
1608
311
174
:50
124
31
:1
30
2
SV Bannewitz 3
16
13
0
3
1094
197
152
:72
80
26
:6
20
3
Sportclub Freital 4
16
9
4
3
741
108
130
:94
36
22
:10
12
4
SG Oelsa 5
16
9
0
7
593
100
131
:93
38
18
:14
4
5
SG Stahl Schmiedeberg 3
16
7
1
8
-414
-90
94
:130
-36
15
:17
-2
6
SV Rabenau 2
16
6
1
9
-230
-75
95
:129
-34
13
:19
-6
7
SG Freital-Weißig 1861 3
16
4
3
9
-236
-45
101
:123
-22
11
:21
-10
8
TSV Reinhardtsgrimma 2
16
3
0
13
-1784
-303
59
:165
-106
6
:26
-20
9
Post SV Dippoldiswalde 5
16
1
0
15
-1372
-203
72
:152
-80
2
:30
-28
3. Kreisklasse West
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
Colmnitzer SV 3
14
11
1
2
1166
233
143
:53
90
23
:5
18
2
SG Wurgwitz 4
14
11
0
3
1043
190
134
:62
72
22
:6
16
3
SG Somsdorf 2
14
8
2
4
161
54
110
:86
24
18
:10
8
4
SV Bannewitz 4
14
8
1
5
379
57
111
:85
26
17
:11
6
5
TSV Bärenstein
14
6
1
7
-271
-58
88
:108
-20
13
:15
-2
6
Sportclub Freital 5
14
4
2
8
-369
-68
83
:113
-30
10
:18
-8
7
LSV Reichstädt 3
14
2
2
10
-842
-167
59
:137
-78
6
:22
-16
8
SG Freital-Weißig 1861 4
14
1
1
12
-1267
-241
56
:140
-84
3
:25
-22
4. Kreisklasse West
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SG Kesselsdorf
14
13
1
0
1667
281
150
:46
104
27
:1
26
2
SG Grumbach 3
14
12
0
2
1386
284
151
:45
106
24
:4
20
3
SG Oelsa 6
14
9
1
4
1344
241
139
:57
82
19
:9
10
4
SV Bannewitz 5
14
8
2
4
671
121
122
:74
48
18
:10
8
5
Post SV Dippoldiswalde 6
14
4
0
10
-754
-155
71
:125
-54
8
:20
-12
6
SG Kesselsdorf 2
14
3
2
9
-1308
-236
55
:141
-86
8
:20
-12
7
SG Grumbach 4
14
2
1
11
-1406
-231
55
:141
-86
5
:23
-18
8
Colmnitzer SV 4
14
1
1
12
-1600
-305
41
:155
-114
3
:25
-22
Anmelden
oder
Neu registrieren
Impressum
Datenschutz
Kontakt
Benutzerkennung
Email-Adresse
Benutzerkennung merken
Passwort
Anmelden
Neuen Account beantragen
Passwort vergessen?