TischtennisLive
Online Sportverwaltung
Tischtennis-Verband Leipzig-Stadt
Ergebnisdienst
Mein Bereich
Verwaltung
Anderen Verband anzeigen
Allgemein
Startseite
Verbands-News
Dokumente
Andere Verbände
Statistik-Archiv
Spielbetrieb 2023/24
Herren
Übersicht
Stadtoberliga
1. Stadtliga Gr. 1
1. Stadtliga Gr. 2
2. Stadtliga Gr. 1
2. Stadtliga Gr. 2
1. Stadtklasse Gr. 1
1. Stadtklasse Gr. 2
1. Stadtklasse Gr. 3
2. Stadtklasse Gr. 1
2. Stadtklasse Gr. 2
2. Stadtklasse Gr. 3
3. Stadtklasse Gr. 1
3. Stadtklasse Gr. 2
Pokal Damen
Pokal Herren
Relegation 1.Stadtklas
Relegation 1.Stadtliga
Relegation 2.Stadtliga
Nachwuchs
Übersicht
1. Stadtliga Jugend 19
1. Stadtliga Jugend 15
Pokal Jungen 19
Pokal Jungen 15
Pokal Mädchen 15
Service
Anmelden
Registrieren
Seitendarstellung
Funktionäre
Ansprechpartner
Tabellenübersicht 2018/2019
Alle Gruppen
Gruppe Herren
Gruppe Nachwuchs
Stadtoberliga
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SG Aufbau Chemnitz 3
16
14
2
0
1023
178
160
:86
74
30
:2
28
2
SG Handwerk Rabenstein
16
11
2
3
764
161
153
:89
64
24
:8
16
3
ESV Lokomotive Chemnitz
16
9
1
6
91
64
132
:111
21
19
:13
6
4
BSC Rapid Chemnitz 3
16
8
3
5
-145
17
125
:120
5
19
:13
6
5
SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa 2
16
6
3
7
-163
-26
119
:126
-7
15
:17
-2
6
TTV Amtsberg 96 2
16
5
3
8
11
-51
117
:129
-12
13
:19
-6
7
TSV Germania Chemnitz 08 2
16
5
1
10
15
-11
114
:130
-16
11
:21
-10
8
Post SV Chemnitz 2
16
5
1
10
-366
-93
105
:140
-35
11
:21
-10
9
SG Adelsberg
16
0
2
14
-1230
-239
75
:169
-94
2
:30
-28
10
BSC Rapid Chemnitz 4
Gestrichen
Stadtliga
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Adorf / Erzgebirge
18
14
2
2
1324
234
185
:88
97
30
:6
24
2
SG Aufbau Chemnitz 4
18
13
3
2
1889
305
196
:77
119
29
:7
22
3
SG Handwerk Rabenstein 2
18
11
3
4
-82
40
149
:127
22
25
:11
14
4
TuS Ebersdorf 3
18
9
2
7
277
30
141
:133
8
20
:16
4
5
TuS Ebersdorf 2
18
8
2
8
158
55
145
:129
16
18
:18
0
6
TSV Germania Chemnitz 08 3
18
7
2
9
-146
-15
136
:138
-2
16
:20
-4
7
TTSV 1950 Chemnitz
18
6
2
10
-471
-100
114
:160
-46
14
:22
-8
8
ESV Lokomotive Chemnitz 2
18
5
3
10
-435
-75
120
:153
-33
13
:23
-10
9
SG Lichtenwalde
18
6
1
11
-741
-152
104
:167
-63
13
:23
-10
10
TTV Blau-Weiß Chemnitz
18
1
0
17
-1773
-322
76
:194
-118
2
:34
-32
1.Stadtklasse
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TTSV Limbach-Oberfrohna 3
18
16
2
0
1482
301
195
:77
118
34
:2
32
2
SG Handwerk Rabenstein 3
18
13
2
3
750
152
168
:109
59
28
:8
20
3
SG Adelsberg 2
18
9
3
6
272
42
150
:126
24
21
:15
6
4
SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa 3
18
7
4
7
41
3
138
:138
0
18
:18
0
5
SG Aufbau Chemnitz 5
18
8
2
8
120
-32
131
:146
-15
18
:18
0
6
TTV Amtsberg 96 3
18
6
4
8
-432
-31
132
:144
-12
16
:20
-4
7
TTSV Limbach-Oberfrohna 4
18
5
3
10
-514
-74
125
:151
-26
13
:23
-10
8
SG Adelsberg 3
18
5
2
11
-608
-102
116
:160
-44
12
:24
-12
9
SV Adorf / Erzgebirge 2
18
5
2
11
-323
-147
110
:166
-56
12
:24
-12
10
ESV Lokomotive Chemnitz 3
18
3
2
13
-788
-112
114
:162
-48
8
:28
-20
2.Stadtklasse
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
Post SV Chemnitz 3
16
14
0
2
1401
269
171
:70
101
28
:4
24
2
SG Kleinolbersdorf-Altenhain e.V.
16
12
3
1
380
120
147
:99
48
27
:5
22
3
TuS Ebersdorf 4
16
9
1
6
367
65
133
:110
23
19
:13
6
4
BSC Rapid Chemnitz 5
16
8
2
6
-163
-35
121
:124
-3
18
:14
4
5
SG Schönau Chemnitz
16
8
1
7
310
51
133
:110
23
17
:15
2
6
SG Aufbau Chemnitz 6
16
6
2
8
47
1
120
:125
-5
14
:18
-4
7
ESV Lokomotive Chemnitz 4
16
5
0
11
-520
-133
98
:146
-48
10
:22
-12
8
TTSV 1950 Chemnitz 2
16
2
3
11
-780
-139
90
:155
-65
7
:25
-18
9
TTV Blau-Weiß Chemnitz 2
16
1
2
13
-1042
-199
85
:159
-74
4
:28
-24
3.Stadtklasse
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Texpro Chemnitz
18
12
3
3
1122
194
178
:97
81
27
:9
18
2
TTSV Limbach-Oberfrohna 5
18
12
1
5
1018
172
169
:104
65
25
:11
14
3
Sport- und Spielverein Chemnitz
18
12
1
5
636
72
153
:119
34
25
:11
14
4
SV Adorf / Erzgebirge 3
18
10
2
6
427
151
163
:110
53
22
:14
8
5
TTV Amtsberg 96 4
18
9
3
6
27
76
154
:119
35
21
:15
6
6
Post SV Chemnitz 4
18
9
1
8
29
17
143
:130
13
19
:17
2
7
SG Adelsberg 4
18
7
2
9
93
-46
127
:146
-19
16
:20
-4
8
SG Handwerk Rabenstein 4
18
6
2
10
-315
-84
114
:158
-44
14
:22
-8
9
TuS Ebersdorf 5
18
5
1
12
-613
-98
117
:155
-38
11
:25
-14
10
SG Schönau Chemnitz 2
18
0
0
18
-2424
-454
45
:225
-180
0
:36
-36
4.Stadtklasse, Staffel 1
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa 4
14
13
1
0
2179
373
172
:39
133
27
:1
26
2
TTSV Limbach-Oberfrohna 6
14
11
2
1
1320
234
151
:62
89
24
:4
20
3
Sport- und Spielverein Chemnitz 2
14
8
2
4
700
97
126
:86
40
18
:10
8
4
SV Texpro Chemnitz 2
14
7
0
7
-88
-30
99
:111
-12
14
:14
0
5
TTSV 1950 Chemnitz 3
14
5
3
6
-268
-96
89
:124
-35
13
:15
-2
6
SG Handwerk Rabenstein 5
14
3
1
10
-797
-147
77
:135
-58
7
:21
-14
7
SG Aufbau Chemnitz 8
14
2
1
11
-1410
-175
74
:137
-63
5
:23
-18
8
SV Adorf / Erzgebirge 4
14
2
0
12
-1636
-256
58
:152
-94
4
:24
-20
4.Stadtklasse, Staffel 2
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SG Aufbau Chemnitz 7
14
14
0
0
2475
408
181
:26
155
28
:0
28
2
TSV Germania Chemnitz 08 4
14
10
2
2
1108
176
141
:72
69
22
:6
16
3
SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa 5
14
9
2
3
740
132
132
:81
51
20
:8
12
4
Sport- und Spielverein Chemnitz 3
14
7
0
7
90
-36
99
:114
-15
14
:14
0
5
TuS Ebersdorf 6
14
6
0
8
-790
-17
100
:111
-11
12
:16
-4
6
ESV Lokomotive Chemnitz 5
14
6
0
8
-610
-110
84
:129
-45
12
:16
-4
7
SpVgg. Blau-Weiß Chemnitz 02
14
2
0
12
-1269
-189
74
:141
-67
4
:24
-20
8
TTSV Limbach-Oberfrohna 7
14
0
0
14
-1744
-364
35
:172
-137
0
:28
-28
Anmelden
oder
Neu registrieren
Impressum
Datenschutz
Kontakt
Benutzerkennung
Email-Adresse
Benutzerkennung merken
Passwort
Anmelden
Neuen Account beantragen
Passwort vergessen?