TischtennisLive
Online Sportverwaltung
Stadtfachverband Dresden
Ergebnisdienst
Mein Bereich
Verwaltung
Anderen Verband anzeigen
Allgemein
Startseite
Andere Verbände
Statistik-Archiv
Spielbetrieb 2023/24
Herren
Übersicht
Stadtliga
1. Stadtklasse Gr. 1
1. Stadtklasse Gr. 2
2. Stadtklasse Gr. 1
2. Stadtklasse Gr. 2
3. Stadtklasse Gr. 1
3. Stadtklasse Gr. 2
4. Stadtklasse Gr. 1
4. Stadtklasse Gr. 2
5. Stadtklasse Gr. 1
5. Stadtklasse Gr. 2
6. Stadtklasse
6. Stadtkl. Platz 1-5
6. Stadtkl. Platz 6-10
6. Stadtkl Platz 11-14
Nachwuchs
Übersicht
Stadtliga Jungen 13
Stadtliga Jungen 15
Stadtklasse Jungen 15
Stadtliga Jungen 19
Stadtklasse Jungen 19
Pokal
Übersicht
Pokal Herren
Pokal Jungen 13
Pokal Jungen 15
Pokal Jungen 19
Service
Anmelden
Registrieren
Seitendarstellung
Funktionäre
Ansprechpartner
Tabellenübersicht 2022/2023
Alle Gruppen
Gruppe Herren
Gruppe Nachwuchs
Gruppe Pokal
Kreisliga Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
MTV Horst
18
16
2
0
1073
209
124
:40
84
34
:2
32
2
SC Itzehoe 3
18
14
1
3
559
108
116
:73
43
29
:7
22
3
TSV Lola Hohenlockstedt 3
18
13
1
4
456
89
107
:74
33
27
:9
18
4
TS Schenefeld
18
8
5
5
158
35
103
:88
15
21
:15
6
5
TSV Wacken 2
18
6
4
8
4
-15
90
:99
-9
16
:20
-4
6
WSG Kellinghusen/Wrist 3
18
5
4
9
-17
-32
83
:99
-16
14
:22
-8
7
SC Hohenaspe 3
18
5
4
9
-181
-50
85
:104
-19
14
:22
-8
8
TSV Wewelsfleth
18
4
3
11
-603
-106
70
:107
-37
11
:25
-14
9
Post SV Itzehoe
18
3
3
12
-602
-93
73
:112
-39
9
:27
-18
10
SG Borsfleth/Glückstadt 4
18
1
3
14
-847
-145
66
:121
-55
5
:31
-26
1. Kreisklasse Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
Münsterdorfer SV
18
16
0
2
1379
221
122
:36
86
32
:4
28
2
TuS Krempe 2
18
16
0
2
970
202
114
:36
78
32
:4
28
3
TS Schenefeld 2
18
10
3
5
192
34
97
:79
18
23
:13
10
4
TSV Kremperheide
18
10
2
6
315
63
100
:74
26
22
:14
8
5
TSV Wacken 3
18
9
2
7
-101
-4
91
:88
3
20
:16
4
6
SC Itzehoe 4
18
8
1
9
-8
3
84
:87
-3
17
:19
-2
7
Münsterdorfer SV 2
18
6
2
10
-56
-31
75
:96
-21
14
:22
-8
8
MTV Horst 2
18
5
1
12
-533
-118
55
:105
-50
11
:25
-14
9
TSV Lola Hohenlockstedt 4
18
2
1
15
-908
-158
57
:116
-59
5
:31
-26
10
WSG Kellinghusen/Wrist 4
18
1
2
15
-1250
-212
40
:118
-78
4
:32
-28
11
Oelixdorfer Schützen
Zurückgezogen
2. Kreisklasse Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TuS Krempe 3
22
20
2
0
1662
280
152
:39
113
42
:2
40
2
Rot-Weiß Kiebitzreihe
22
16
3
3
814
163
139
:76
63
35
:9
26
3
TSV Wacken 4
22
13
2
7
327
73
123
:96
27
28
:16
12
4
WSG Kellinghusen/Wrist 5
22
13
1
8
340
72
127
:94
33
27
:17
10
5
SC Hohenaspe 4
22
11
3
8
306
41
118
:101
17
25
:19
6
6
TTG St. Margarethen/Wilster 3
22
12
1
9
-404
-11
102
:103
-1
25
:19
6
7
SG Borsfleth/Glückstadt 5
22
11
2
9
395
35
111
:100
11
24
:20
4
8
MTV Horst 3
22
8
3
11
-106
-18
108
:116
-8
19
:25
-6
9
SV Brokdorf
22
7
1
14
-563
-101
89
:126
-37
15
:29
-14
10
SC Itzehoe 5
22
4
1
17
-853
-184
60
:137
-77
9
:35
-26
11
TS Schenefeld 3
22
3
2
17
-1049
-151
75
:141
-66
8
:36
-28
12
TSV Wacken 5
22
3
1
18
-869
-199
63
:138
-75
7
:37
-30
3. Kreisklasse Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SC Itzehoe 6
18
17
1
0
1020
207
125
:46
79
35
:1
34
2
TuS Krempe 4
18
14
0
4
458
111
108
:70
38
28
:8
20
3
WSG Kellinghusen/Wrist 6
18
12
1
5
454
72
111
:83
28
25
:11
14
4
SC Itzehoe 7
18
9
2
7
235
42
99
:82
17
20
:16
4
5
TSV Kremperheide 2
18
8
3
7
-161
5
95
:93
2
19
:17
2
6
TSV Wewelsfleth 2
18
8
2
8
181
16
95
:85
10
18
:18
0
7
MTV Horst 4
18
4
3
11
-466
-97
74
:106
-32
11
:25
-14
8
Rot-Weiß Kiebitzreihe 2
18
5
1
12
-390
-82
71
:108
-37
11
:25
-14
9
Münsterdorfer SV 3
18
4
3
11
-264
-88
71
:112
-41
11
:25
-14
10
TSV Kremperheide 3
18
1
0
17
-1067
-186
57
:121
-64
2
:34
-32
11
SC Hohenaspe 5
Zurückgezogen
Anmelden
oder
Neu registrieren
Impressum
Datenschutz
Kontakt
Benutzerkennung
Email-Adresse
Benutzerkennung merken
Passwort
Anmelden
Neuen Account beantragen
Passwort vergessen?