TischtennisLive
Online Sportverwaltung
Kreisverband Meißen
Ergebnisdienst
Mein Bereich
Verwaltung
Anderen Verband anzeigen
Allgemein
Startseite
Satzung/Ordnung
Links
Andere Verbände
Sportstätten
Statistik-Archiv
Spielbetrieb 2023/24
Herren
Übersicht
1. Kreisliga
2. Kreisliga
1. Kreisklasse
2. Kreisklasse
3. Kreisklasse
Kreispokal
Relegation zur 1. KL
Relegation zur 1. KK
Relegation zur 2. KK
Nachwuchs
Übersicht
Kreisliga Jungen 19
KL Jungen 15 - MR
KL Jungen 15 Pl. 8-14
KL Jungen 15 Pl. 15-21
KL Jungen 15, Gr. 1
KL Jungen 15, Gr. 2
Kreisjugendkader
Übersicht
Service
Anmelden
Registrieren
Seitendarstellung
Funktionäre
Ansprechpartner
Tabellenübersicht 2019/2020
Alle Gruppen
Gruppe Herren
Gruppe Nachwuchs
Kreisliga Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
Osterbyer SV
20
15
2
3
1060
184
148
:74
74
32
:8
24
2
Westerrönfelder SV
18
15
1
2
1019
161
136
:70
66
31
:5
26
3
Rendsburger TSV 3
19
13
3
3
977
176
140
:68
72
29
:9
20
4
Rendsburger TSV 4
20
11
1
8
275
64
123
:101
22
23
:17
6
5
FT Eider Büdelsdorf
19
9
3
7
519
72
125
:96
29
21
:17
4
6
Osdorfer SV
17
10
0
7
232
33
104
:91
13
20
:14
6
7
TSV Beringstedt
19
6
6
7
-63
-7
111
:112
-1
18
:20
-2
8
TSV Owschlag
17
7
2
8
-113
-14
89
:101
-12
16
:18
-2
9
SC Mittelpunkt Nortorf 4
18
5
2
11
-348
-80
87
:117
-30
12
:24
-12
10
Brügger SV 2
16
4
2
10
-532
-92
72
:102
-30
10
:22
-12
11
TTC Eckernförder Bucht
19
3
0
16
-1402
-220
52
:141
-89
6
:32
-26
12
Hohner SV "Eintracht"
18
1
0
17
-1624
-277
27
:141
-114
2
:34
-32
1. Kreisklasse Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
Eckernförder MTV 4
18
16
2
0
1647
264
142
:40
102
34
:2
32
2
Rendsburger TSV 5
16
11
2
3
742
136
110
:66
44
24
:8
16
3
TSV Vineta Audorf
15
10
3
2
447
93
106
:73
33
23
:7
16
4
SV Fockbek 4
18
10
3
5
507
78
127
:93
34
23
:13
10
5
Osterbyer SV 2
17
8
4
5
170
20
105
:93
12
20
:14
6
6
TSV Borgstedt
16
8
3
5
29
7
95
:87
8
19
:13
6
7
SV Hüttener Berge
18
7
0
11
-356
-61
85
:113
-28
14
:22
-8
8
SV Felm
15
3
3
9
-906
-101
72
:109
-37
9
:21
-12
9
SV Fortuna Stampe
16
3
3
10
-638
-104
73
:113
-40
9
:23
-14
10
Brügger SV 3
17
2
1
14
-832
-187
52
:124
-72
5
:29
-24
11
TSV Goosefeld
18
1
2
15
-810
-145
79
:135
-56
4
:32
-28
2. Kreisklasse Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SSV Bredenbek
15
13
0
2
850
168
112
:48
64
26
:4
22
2
TuS Rotenhof Rendsburg
15
11
0
4
383
92
105
:65
40
22
:8
14
3
Westerrönfelder SV 2
16
10
1
5
470
91
104
:76
28
21
:11
10
4
SV Grün-Weiß Mielkendorf
12
8
1
3
292
53
82
:57
25
17
:7
10
5
SG Kosel / Fleckeby
15
6
1
8
-197
-30
70
:89
-19
13
:17
-4
6
Barkelsbyer SV
14
4
1
9
-651
-96
61
:96
-35
9
:19
-10
7
TSV Bordesholm 2
13
3
2
8
5
-57
64
:87
-23
8
:18
-10
8
Osdorfer SV 2
14
2
2
10
-622
-106
63
:101
-38
6
:22
-16
9
TSV Beringstedt 2
14
2
2
10
-530
-115
57
:99
-42
6
:22
-16
3. Kreisklasse Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
Eckernförder MTV 5
18
17
0
1
1517
256
140
:43
97
34
:2
32
2
TSV Vineta Audorf 2
18
14
2
2
581
139
131
:78
53
30
:6
24
3
FT Eider Büdelsdorf 2
19
12
4
3
959
148
135
:87
48
28
:10
18
4
FT Eintracht Rendsburg
19
12
3
4
701
107
137
:96
41
27
:11
16
5
SC Mittelpunkt Nortorf 5
19
9
2
8
144
28
122
:105
17
20
:18
2
6
Osterbyer SV 3
19
8
2
9
111
-1
114
:115
-1
18
:20
-2
7
Barkelsbyer SV 2
18
6
2
10
-559
-97
94
:124
-30
14
:22
-8
8
SV Hüttener Berge 2
19
6
2
11
-289
-79
102
:127
-25
14
:24
-10
9
Büdelsdorfer TSV
18
5
2
11
-448
-107
91
:126
-35
12
:24
-12
10
TTC Eckernförder Bucht 2
20
4
4
12
-1121
-125
98
:145
-47
12
:28
-16
11
Osdorfer SV 3
20
3
3
14
-842
-154
87
:151
-64
9
:31
-22
12
Brügger SV 4
19
3
2
14
-754
-115
81
:135
-54
8
:30
-22
4. Kreisklasse Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
Westerrönfelder SV 3
19
12
3
4
790
120
139
:91
48
27
:11
16
2
TSV Aukrug 2
19
12
3
4
805
99
128
:86
42
27
:11
16
3
Rendsburger TSV 6
20
11
4
5
354
75
139
:106
33
26
:14
12
4
SV Grün-Weiß Bovenau
18
9
3
6
479
70
117
:88
29
21
:15
6
5
Osterbyer SV 4
18
10
1
7
-88
9
109
:105
4
21
:15
6
6
SV Grün-Weiß Mielkendorf 2
19
8
5
6
245
41
118
:110
8
21
:17
4
7
Elsdorfer SV
19
10
1
8
-49
11
113
:108
5
21
:17
4
8
SV Fortuna Stampe 2
19
7
4
8
237
31
107
:105
2
18
:20
-2
9
TSV Vorwärts Hademarschen
20
6
3
11
-452
-49
111
:123
-12
15
:25
-10
10
TSV Vineta Audorf 3
18
6
1
11
-472
-79
91
:123
-32
13
:23
-10
11
SC Mittelpunkt Nortorf 6
18
5
1
12
-694
-112
81
:119
-38
11
:25
-14
12
FT Eintracht Rendsburg 2
19
2
1
16
-1155
-216
56
:145
-89
5
:33
-28
5. Kreisklasse Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
Eckernförder MTV 6
18
13
1
4
1253
174
125
:64
61
27
:9
18
2
Risby Ungdomsforening
18
11
2
5
334
67
127
:95
32
24
:12
12
3
Brügger SV 5
16
9
0
7
-113
12
89
:85
4
18
:14
4
4
Osterbyer SV 5
17
9
0
8
58
2
95
:96
-1
18
:16
2
5
SV Holtsee
17
8
0
9
12
-8
98
:100
-2
16
:18
-2
6
TSV Owschlag 2
17
5
2
10
-628
-73
93
:115
-22
12
:22
-10
7
SV Grün-Weiß Bovenau 2
18
6
0
12
-336
-72
82
:116
-34
12
:24
-12
8
Osdorfer SV 4
17
5
1
11
-580
-102
77
:115
-38
11
:23
-12
9
FT Eintracht Rendsburg 3
Gestrichen
Anmelden
oder
Neu registrieren
Impressum
Datenschutz
Kontakt
Benutzerkennung
Email-Adresse
Benutzerkennung merken
Passwort
Anmelden
Neuen Account beantragen
Passwort vergessen?