TischtennisLive
Online Sportverwaltung
Kreisfachverband Erzgebirge
Ergebnisdienst
Mein Bereich
Verwaltung
Anderen Verband anzeigen
Allgemein
Startseite
Verbands-News
Verbands-Termine
Links
Forum
Suchen & finden
Andere Verbände
Statistik-Archiv
Spielbetrieb 2023/24
Erzgebirgsliga
Annaberg
Aue/Schwarzenb.
Mittl. Erzgebirge
Stollberg
Service
Anmelden
Registrieren
Seitendarstellung
Funktionäre
Ansprechpartner
Tabellenübersicht 2020/2021
Alle Gruppen
Gruppe Erzgebirgsliga
Gruppe Annaberg
Gruppe Aue/Schwarzenb.
Gruppe Mittl. Erzgebirge
Gruppe Stollberg
Kreisliga Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Tungendorf Neumünster 2
1
1
0
0
34
6
8
:6
2
2
:0
2
2
Blau-Weiss Wittorf Neumünster 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
3
SC Gut Heil Neumünster 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
4
SV Bönebüttel- Husberg
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
5
SV Boostedt 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
6
SV Wasbek 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
7
SV Wasbek 3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
8
Polizei SV Neumünster 3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
9
SV Tungendorf Neumünster 3
1
0
0
1
-34
-6
6
:8
-2
0
:2
-2
10
SG Padenstedt
Zurückgezogen
11
Polizei SV Neumünster 4
Zurückgezogen
1. Kreisklasse Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TS Einfeld Neumünster 3
1
1
0
0
68
11
8
:2
6
2
:0
2
2
SV Boostedt 3
1
1
0
0
59
14
8
:3
5
2
:0
2
3
Polizei SV Neumünster 5
1
1
0
0
68
10
8
:3
5
2
:0
2
4
SV Tungendorf Neumünster 4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
5
TSV Gadeland Neumünster
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
6
SV Boostedt 4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
7
Großenasper SV
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
8
TSV 05 Neumünster
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
9
TSV 05 Neumünster 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
10
SG Westend Neumünster 2
1
0
0
1
-68
-10
3
:8
-5
0
:2
-2
11
TTC Rendswühren
1
0
0
1
-59
-14
3
:8
-5
0
:2
-2
12
SG Westend Neumünster
1
0
0
1
-68
-11
2
:8
-6
0
:2
-2
2. Kreisklasse Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Bönebüttel- Husberg 2
1
1
0
0
49
13
8
:4
4
2
:0
2
2
SV Tungendorf Neumünster 5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
3
TSV Gadeland Neumünster 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
4
SV Wasbek 4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
5
TSV 05 Neumünster 3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
6
SG Padenstedt 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
7
Blau-Weiss Wittorf Neumünster 3
1
0
0
1
-49
-13
4
:8
-4
0
:2
-2
8
TS Einfeld Neumünster 4
Zurückgezogen
3. Kreisklasse Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SG Westend Neumünster 3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
2
SV Bönebüttel- Husberg 3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
3
SV Boostedt 5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
4
Großenasper SV 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
5
SV Wasbek 5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
6
TTC Rendswühren 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
7
TSV 05 Neumünster 4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
8
SG Padenstedt 3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
9
TS Einfeld Neumünster 5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
4. Kreisklasse Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SG Padenstedt 4
1
1
0
0
-22
0
8
:5
3
2
:0
2
2
SV Tungendorf Neumünster 6
1
0
1
0
12
1
7
:7
0
1
:1
0
3
Post SV Neumünster
1
0
1
0
3
0
7
:7
0
1
:1
0
4
TSV 05 Neumünster 5
1
0
1
0
-3
0
7
:7
0
1
:1
0
5
SV Boostedt 6
1
0
1
0
-12
-1
7
:7
0
1
:1
0
6
TTC Rendswühren 3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
7
Großenasper SV 3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
8
Blau-Weiss Wittorf Neumünster 4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
9
SV Wasbek 6
1
0
0
1
22
0
5
:8
-3
0
:2
-2
Verbandsliga Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
WSG Kellinghusen/Wrist
5
3
2
0
215
42
40
:20
20
8
:2
6
2
VfL Bad Schwartau
4
3
1
0
366
67
37
:11
26
7
:1
6
3
SV Siek 3
3
2
1
0
82
21
24
:12
12
5
:1
4
4
SV Boostedt
4
2
1
1
-63
-8
24
:24
0
5
:3
2
5
Lübecker Turnerschaft
3
2
0
1
89
27
22
:14
8
4
:2
2
6
SV Friedrichsort 2
4
1
2
1
19
5
23
:25
-2
4
:4
0
7
TSV Schwarzenbek 2
2
1
1
0
86
20
16
:8
8
3
:1
2
8
Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß
2
1
0
1
-1
3
13
:11
2
2
:2
0
9
TSV Süderbrarup
4
1
0
3
-62
-24
19
:29
-10
2
:6
-4
10
VfB Lübeck
1
0
0
1
-28
-10
4
:8
-4
0
:2
-2
11
TSV Brunsbüttel
4
0
0
4
-377
-71
9
:39
-30
0
:8
-8
12
FT Eiche 2
4
0
0
4
-326
-72
9
:39
-30
0
:8
-8
13
SC Mittelpunkt Nortorf
Zurückgezogen
1. Bezirksliga Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
Wiker SV
4
3
0
1
207
34
28
:14
14
6
:2
4
2
Rendsburger TSV
2
2
0
0
154
32
16
:3
13
4
:0
4
3
Preetzer TSV 3
2
2
0
0
109
25
16
:7
9
4
:0
4
4
SV Friedrichsort 3
2
2
0
0
66
17
16
:8
8
4
:0
4
5
TSV Aukrug
4
2
0
2
-68
-15
21
:28
-7
4
:4
0
6
Wiker SV 2
4
1
1
2
-83
-18
20
:28
-8
3
:5
-2
7
SV Fockbek
2
1
0
1
41
6
14
:12
2
2
:2
0
8
Eckernförder MTV 2
3
1
0
2
-77
-17
15
:20
-5
2
:4
-2
9
Preetzer TSV 4
4
1
0
3
-47
-10
19
:27
-8
2
:6
-4
10
SV Wasbek
3
0
1
2
-156
-29
11
:23
-12
1
:5
-4
11
SV Probsteierhagen
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
12
TSV Kronshagen 2
2
0
0
2
-146
-25
10
:16
-6
0
:4
-4
13
SC Gut Heil Neumünster
Zurückgezogen
14
TSV Lütjenburg
Zurückgezogen
2. Bezirksliga Herren B
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Fockbek 2
2
2
0
0
150
27
16
:4
12
4
:0
4
2
Polizei SV Neumünster
1
1
0
0
96
14
8
:5
3
2
:0
2
3
Blau-Weiss Wittorf Neumünster
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
4
Osterbyer SV
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
5
Eckernförder MTV 3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
6
TS Einfeld Neumünster
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
7
TS Einfeld Neumünster 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
8
TSV Bordesholm
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
9
Westerrönfelder SV
1
0
0
1
-96
-15
2
:8
-6
0
:2
-2
10
Polizei SV Neumünster 2
2
0
0
2
-150
-26
7
:16
-9
0
:4
-4
11
SC Mittelpunkt Nortorf 3
Zurückgezogen
12
SV Fockbek 3
Zurückgezogen
13
SV Tungendorf Neumünster
Zurückgezogen
14
Rendsburger TSV 2
Zurückgezogen
Kreispokal
Die Teams wurden noch nicht freigegeben.
Anmelden
oder
Neu registrieren
Impressum
Datenschutz
Kontakt
Benutzerkennung
Email-Adresse
Benutzerkennung merken
Passwort
Anmelden
Neuen Account beantragen
Passwort vergessen?