TischtennisLive
Online Sportverwaltung
Stadtfachverband Dresden
Ergebnisdienst
Mein Bereich
Verwaltung
Anderen Verband anzeigen
Allgemein
Startseite
Andere Verbände
Statistik-Archiv
Spielbetrieb 2023/24
Herren
Übersicht
Stadtliga
1. Stadtklasse Gr. 1
1. Stadtklasse Gr. 2
2. Stadtklasse Gr. 1
2. Stadtklasse Gr. 2
3. Stadtklasse Gr. 1
3. Stadtklasse Gr. 2
4. Stadtklasse Gr. 1
4. Stadtklasse Gr. 2
5. Stadtklasse Gr. 1
5. Stadtklasse Gr. 2
6. Stadtklasse
6. Stadtkl. Platz 1-5
6. Stadtkl. Platz 6-10
6. Stadtkl Platz 11-14
Nachwuchs
Übersicht
Stadtliga Jungen 13
Stadtliga Jungen 15
Stadtklasse Jungen 15
Stadtliga Jungen 19
Stadtklasse Jungen 19
Pokal
Übersicht
Pokal Herren
Pokal Jungen 13
Pokal Jungen 15
Pokal Jungen 19
Service
Anmelden
Registrieren
Seitendarstellung
Funktionäre
Ansprechpartner
Tabellenübersicht 2020/2021
Alle Gruppen
Gruppe Herren
Gruppe Nachwuchs
Gruppe Pokal
Kreisliga Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Tungendorf Neumünster 2
1
1
0
0
34
6
8
:6
2
2
:0
2
2
Blau-Weiss Wittorf Neumünster 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
3
SC Gut Heil Neumünster 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
4
SV Bönebüttel- Husberg
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
5
SV Boostedt 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
6
SV Wasbek 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
7
SV Wasbek 3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
8
Polizei SV Neumünster 3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
9
SV Tungendorf Neumünster 3
1
0
0
1
-34
-6
6
:8
-2
0
:2
-2
10
SG Padenstedt
Zurückgezogen
11
Polizei SV Neumünster 4
Zurückgezogen
1. Kreisklasse Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TS Einfeld Neumünster 3
1
1
0
0
68
11
8
:2
6
2
:0
2
2
SV Boostedt 3
1
1
0
0
59
14
8
:3
5
2
:0
2
3
Polizei SV Neumünster 5
1
1
0
0
68
10
8
:3
5
2
:0
2
4
SV Tungendorf Neumünster 4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
5
TSV Gadeland Neumünster
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
6
SV Boostedt 4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
7
Großenasper SV
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
8
TSV 05 Neumünster
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
9
TSV 05 Neumünster 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
10
SG Westend Neumünster 2
1
0
0
1
-68
-10
3
:8
-5
0
:2
-2
11
TTC Rendswühren
1
0
0
1
-59
-14
3
:8
-5
0
:2
-2
12
SG Westend Neumünster
1
0
0
1
-68
-11
2
:8
-6
0
:2
-2
2. Kreisklasse Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Bönebüttel- Husberg 2
1
1
0
0
49
13
8
:4
4
2
:0
2
2
SV Tungendorf Neumünster 5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
3
TSV Gadeland Neumünster 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
4
SV Wasbek 4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
5
TSV 05 Neumünster 3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
6
SG Padenstedt 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
7
Blau-Weiss Wittorf Neumünster 3
1
0
0
1
-49
-13
4
:8
-4
0
:2
-2
8
TS Einfeld Neumünster 4
Zurückgezogen
3. Kreisklasse Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SG Westend Neumünster 3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
2
SV Bönebüttel- Husberg 3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
3
SV Boostedt 5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
4
Großenasper SV 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
5
SV Wasbek 5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
6
TTC Rendswühren 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
7
TSV 05 Neumünster 4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
8
SG Padenstedt 3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
9
TS Einfeld Neumünster 5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
4. Kreisklasse Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SG Padenstedt 4
1
1
0
0
-22
0
8
:5
3
2
:0
2
2
SV Tungendorf Neumünster 6
1
0
1
0
12
1
7
:7
0
1
:1
0
3
Post SV Neumünster
1
0
1
0
3
0
7
:7
0
1
:1
0
4
TSV 05 Neumünster 5
1
0
1
0
-3
0
7
:7
0
1
:1
0
5
SV Boostedt 6
1
0
1
0
-12
-1
7
:7
0
1
:1
0
6
TTC Rendswühren 3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
7
Großenasper SV 3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
8
Blau-Weiss Wittorf Neumünster 4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
9
SV Wasbek 6
1
0
0
1
22
0
5
:8
-3
0
:2
-2
Verbandsliga Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
WSG Kellinghusen/Wrist
5
3
2
0
215
42
40
:20
20
8
:2
6
2
VfL Bad Schwartau
4
3
1
0
366
67
37
:11
26
7
:1
6
3
SV Siek 3
3
2
1
0
82
21
24
:12
12
5
:1
4
4
SV Boostedt
4
2
1
1
-63
-8
24
:24
0
5
:3
2
5
Lübecker Turnerschaft
3
2
0
1
89
27
22
:14
8
4
:2
2
6
SV Friedrichsort 2
4
1
2
1
19
5
23
:25
-2
4
:4
0
7
TSV Schwarzenbek 2
2
1
1
0
86
20
16
:8
8
3
:1
2
8
Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß
2
1
0
1
-1
3
13
:11
2
2
:2
0
9
TSV Süderbrarup
4
1
0
3
-62
-24
19
:29
-10
2
:6
-4
10
VfB Lübeck
1
0
0
1
-28
-10
4
:8
-4
0
:2
-2
11
TSV Brunsbüttel
4
0
0
4
-377
-71
9
:39
-30
0
:8
-8
12
FT Eiche 2
4
0
0
4
-326
-72
9
:39
-30
0
:8
-8
13
SC Mittelpunkt Nortorf
Zurückgezogen
1. Bezirksliga Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
Wiker SV
4
3
0
1
207
34
28
:14
14
6
:2
4
2
Rendsburger TSV
2
2
0
0
154
32
16
:3
13
4
:0
4
3
Preetzer TSV 3
2
2
0
0
109
25
16
:7
9
4
:0
4
4
SV Friedrichsort 3
2
2
0
0
66
17
16
:8
8
4
:0
4
5
TSV Aukrug
4
2
0
2
-68
-15
21
:28
-7
4
:4
0
6
Wiker SV 2
4
1
1
2
-83
-18
20
:28
-8
3
:5
-2
7
SV Fockbek
2
1
0
1
41
6
14
:12
2
2
:2
0
8
Eckernförder MTV 2
3
1
0
2
-77
-17
15
:20
-5
2
:4
-2
9
Preetzer TSV 4
4
1
0
3
-47
-10
19
:27
-8
2
:6
-4
10
SV Wasbek
3
0
1
2
-156
-29
11
:23
-12
1
:5
-4
11
SV Probsteierhagen
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
12
TSV Kronshagen 2
2
0
0
2
-146
-25
10
:16
-6
0
:4
-4
13
SC Gut Heil Neumünster
Zurückgezogen
14
TSV Lütjenburg
Zurückgezogen
2. Bezirksliga Herren B
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Fockbek 2
2
2
0
0
150
27
16
:4
12
4
:0
4
2
Polizei SV Neumünster
1
1
0
0
96
14
8
:5
3
2
:0
2
3
Blau-Weiss Wittorf Neumünster
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
4
Osterbyer SV
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
5
Eckernförder MTV 3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
6
TS Einfeld Neumünster
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
7
TS Einfeld Neumünster 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
8
TSV Bordesholm
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
:0
0
0
:0
0
9
Westerrönfelder SV
1
0
0
1
-96
-15
2
:8
-6
0
:2
-2
10
Polizei SV Neumünster 2
2
0
0
2
-150
-26
7
:16
-9
0
:4
-4
11
SC Mittelpunkt Nortorf 3
Zurückgezogen
12
SV Fockbek 3
Zurückgezogen
13
SV Tungendorf Neumünster
Zurückgezogen
14
Rendsburger TSV 2
Zurückgezogen
Kreispokal
Die Teams wurden noch nicht freigegeben.
Anmelden
oder
Neu registrieren
Impressum
Datenschutz
Kontakt
Benutzerkennung
Email-Adresse
Benutzerkennung merken
Passwort
Anmelden
Neuen Account beantragen
Passwort vergessen?