TischtennisLive
Online Sportverwaltung
Betriebssport Borken - Tischtennis
Ergebnisdienst
Mein Bereich
Verwaltung
Anderen Verband anzeigen
Allgemein
Startseite
Verbands-News
Verbands-Termine
Dokumente
Links
Forum
Suchen & finden
Andere Verbände
Statistik-Archiv
Spielbetrieb 2023/24
Übersicht
A-Liga
B-Liga
C-Liga
Relegation A
Relegation B
Service
Anmelden
Registrieren
Seitendarstellung
Funktionäre
Ansprechpartner
Tabellenübersicht 2019/2020
Kreisliga Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
Team Eiderstedt 2
19
17
1
1
1234
226
147
:60
87
35
:3
32
2
Wyker TB
20
17
0
3
1855
274
150
:57
93
34
:6
28
3
SZ Ohrstedt
18
11
2
5
142
44
113
:88
25
24
:12
12
4
TSV Mildstedt 3
18
7
3
8
-223
-20
106
:111
-5
17
:19
-2
5
TTV Koldenbüttel 2
18
7
2
9
-341
-36
100
:110
-10
16
:20
-4
6
Wyker TB 2
19
6
2
11
-203
-64
102
:125
-23
14
:24
-10
7
SV Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
16
6
1
9
133
-9
96
:103
-7
13
:19
-6
8
TTG Sylt-Ost 2
16
5
3
8
-506
-86
80
:110
-30
13
:19
-6
9
TSV Goldebek
19
4
4
11
-548
-67
96
:130
-34
12
:26
-14
10
Breklumer SV Germania 2
18
4
3
11
-571
-112
85
:125
-40
11
:25
-14
11
TTC Högel 2
19
5
1
13
-972
-150
82
:138
-56
11
:27
-16
1. Kreisklasse Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
Team Eiderstedt 3
18
14
4
0
1258
196
140
:67
73
32
:4
28
2
TSV Wiedingharde 2
17
13
3
1
798
157
131
:63
68
29
:5
24
3
TSV Drelsdorf-Ahrenshöft-Bohmstedt
17
12
2
3
714
156
126
:62
64
26
:8
18
4
Husumer SV seit 1875
17
10
3
4
760
136
122
:73
49
23
:11
12
5
TSV Mildstedt 4
17
7
2
8
101
-1
96
:97
-1
16
:18
-2
6
SZ Arlewatt 3
16
5
4
7
-85
-27
89
:104
-15
14
:18
-4
7
SZ Ohrstedt 2
17
5
1
11
-536
-97
73
:118
-45
11
:23
-12
8
SV Enge-Sande 2
17
4
1
12
-889
-132
68
:118
-50
9
:25
-16
9
TSV Rantrum
18
4
1
13
-659
-131
73
:125
-52
9
:27
-18
10
TSV Nordstrand 03 2
16
0
1
15
-1462
-257
36
:127
-91
1
:31
-30
2. Kreisklasse Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
Team Eiderstedt 4
17
15
1
1
820
170
132
:70
62
31
:3
28
2
Breklumer SV Germania 3
18
13
2
3
624
126
130
:82
48
28
:8
20
3
Breklumer SV Germania 4
17
9
2
6
185
41
110
:97
13
20
:14
6
4
TTC Högel 3
17
8
1
8
-268
-21
100
:104
-4
17
:17
0
5
TTSG Schwabstedt/Oldersbek/Stapel 2
17
7
2
8
-121
-18
104
:99
5
16
:18
-2
6
Husumer SV seit 1875 2
18
6
3
9
87
-17
96
:108
-12
15
:21
-6
7
TSV Goldebek 2
18
5
4
9
-242
-46
99
:115
-16
14
:22
-8
8
TSV Ostenfeld-Wittbek-Winnert
18
7
0
11
-455
-87
82
:117
-35
14
:22
-8
9
TSV Stadum
17
4
2
11
-207
-44
91
:114
-23
10
:24
-14
10
SZ Ohrstedt 3
17
2
5
10
-423
-104
84
:122
-38
9
:25
-16
3. Kreisklasse Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TSV Mildstedt 5
15
12
3
0
864
149
117
:51
66
27
:3
24
2
TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll 2
16
13
1
2
922
165
123
:55
68
27
:5
22
3
TTV Koldenbüttel 3
15
11
2
2
644
131
106
:52
54
24
:6
18
4
TSV Wiedingharde 3
16
11
1
4
479
91
110
:72
38
23
:9
14
5
TTSG Schwabstedt/Oldersbek/Stapel 3
15
7
1
7
53
17
88
:83
5
15
:15
0
6
Wyker TB 3
14
5
2
7
-249
-42
70
:89
-19
12
:16
-4
7
TSV Stedesand 2
16
5
2
9
-535
-64
78
:105
-27
12
:20
-8
8
TSV Mildstedt 6
17
4
0
13
-691
-142
63
:124
-61
8
:26
-18
9
TSV Ostenfeld-Wittbek-Winnert 2
16
3
0
13
-538
-107
66
:114
-48
6
:26
-20
10
MTV Leck
16
1
0
15
-949
-198
49
:125
-76
2
:30
-28
11
SV Enge-Sande 3
Zurückgezogen
4. Kreisklasse Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TSV Drelsdorf-Ahrenshöft-Bohmstedt 2
15
14
0
1
1210
208
118
:46
72
28
:2
26
2
Breklumer SV Germania 5
16
12
2
2
813
136
119
:61
58
26
:6
20
3
TTC Högel 4
14
9
3
2
862
140
104
:47
57
21
:7
14
4
Team Eiderstedt 5
15
10
0
5
443
63
93
:67
26
20
:10
10
5
TTG Sylt-Ost 3
15
6
4
5
-27
30
94
:87
7
16
:14
2
6
TSV Rantrum 2
16
8
0
8
-1
-9
82
:90
-8
16
:16
0
7
Breklumer SV Germania 6
14
5
2
7
55
10
85
:76
9
12
:16
-4
8
TSV Amrum 2
15
4
1
10
-713
-110
58
:96
-38
9
:21
-12
9
Husumer SV seit 1875 3
16
2
2
12
-954
-149
51
:111
-60
6
:26
-20
10
TTC Högel 5
18
0
0
18
-1688
-319
21
:144
-123
0
:36
-36
11
TSV Ostenfeld-Wittbek-Winnert 3
Zurückgezogen
5. Kreisklasse Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TSV Wiedingharde 4
16
13
2
1
1298
224
124
:39
85
28
:4
24
2
SZ Ohrstedt 4
17
12
4
1
847
165
124
:63
61
28
:6
22
3
SZ Arlewatt 4
19
12
2
5
556
100
121
:87
34
26
:12
14
4
Team Eiderstedt 6
19
9
4
6
314
48
120
:102
18
22
:16
6
5
TTV Koldenbüttel 4
16
10
1
5
339
62
101
:75
26
21
:11
10
6
TTSG Schwabstedt/Oldersbek/Stapel 4
16
7
1
8
-263
-8
88
:92
-4
15
:17
-2
7
TSV Drelsdorf-Ahrenshöft-Bohmstedt 3
16
6
2
8
-62
-17
93
:103
-10
14
:18
-4
8
TSV Stedesand 3
16
6
1
9
-599
-108
70
:108
-38
13
:19
-6
9
Breklumer SV Germania 7
17
5
3
9
-300
-45
94
:106
-12
13
:21
-8
10
TTV Koldenbüttel 5
17
2
1
14
-1116
-215
47
:125
-78
5
:29
-24
11
Breklumer SV Germania 8
17
0
1
16
-1014
-206
53
:135
-82
1
:33
-32
Anmelden
oder
Neu registrieren
Impressum
Datenschutz
Kontakt
Benutzerkennung
Email-Adresse
Benutzerkennung merken
Passwort
Anmelden
Neuen Account beantragen
Passwort vergessen?