Montag bis Freitag - 8:00 bis 12:00 Uhr
0431 / 64 86 125
info@ttvsh.de
TTV Schleswig-Holstein e.V.
TischtennisLive
Online Sportverwaltung
Startseite
Spielbetrieb
Damen
Verbandsliga
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Herren
Verbandsliga
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Entscheidungsspiele
Relegation VLD
Relegation VLH
Anwartschaft VLD
Anwartschaft VLH
Anwartschaft LLND
Anwartschaft LLSD
Anwartschaft LLNH
Anwartschaft LLSH
Allgemein
Statistik-Archiv
LivePZ
Live-Spielbericht
Bezirke & Kreise
TTV Schleswig-Holstein e.V.
Bezirk I
Kreis Nord
Kreis Nordfriesland
Bezirk II
Kreis Kiel
Kreis Neumünster
Kreis Plön
Kreis Rendsburg-Eck.
Bezirk III
Kreis Dithmarschen
Kreis Pinneberg
Kreis Steinburg
Bezirk IV
Kreis Lauenburg
Kreis Lübeck
Kreis Ostholstein
Kreis Segeberg
Kreis Stormarn
News
Termine
TT-TurnierCenter
Verbandstermine
Verband
Funktionäre
Ansprechpartner
Forum
Suchen & finden
Satzung & Ordnung
Anleitungen
Links
Verbandstag 2022
Turnierlizenz
TTLive / TT-Turnier
Schiedsrichter
Race Serie
Oldie-Team-Cup
Entscheidungen VSG
Service
Mein Bereich
Vereinsverwaltung
Verbandsverwaltung
Anmelden
Neuer Account
Seitendarstellung
Tools
Handbuch
System Updates
Anderen Verband anzeigen
Allgemein
Statisitk Archiv
LivePZ
Live-Spielbericht
Spielbetrieb 2023/24
Damen
Übersicht
Verbandsliga
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Herren
Übersicht
Verbandsliga
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Entscheidungsspiele
Übersicht
Relegation VLD
Relegation VLH
Anwartschaft VLD
Anwartschaft VLH
Anwartschaft LLND
Anwartschaft LLSD
Anwartschaft LLNH
Anwartschaft LLSH
Tabellenübersicht 2019/2020
Alle Gruppen
Gruppe Damen
Gruppe Herren
Kreisliga Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TV Jahn
17
14
2
1
1086
207
147
:70
77
30
:4
26
2
Rot-Schwarz Kiel II
17
12
4
1
967
200
142
:62
80
28
:6
22
3
Wiker SV III
17
11
3
3
704
140
136
:85
51
25
:9
16
4
THW Kiel
16
10
2
4
649
104
124
:97
27
22
:10
12
5
TSV Melsdorf
17
9
3
5
169
17
128
:108
20
21
:13
8
6
SG Eintracht/Eiche Kiel II
18
8
1
9
-128
-21
123
:128
-5
17
:19
-2
7
Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß IV
17
5
4
8
-103
-30
104
:120
-16
14
:20
-6
8
TuS Hasseldieksdamm/Mettenhof III
17
6
1
10
-681
-122
86
:132
-46
13
:21
-8
9
SV Friedrichsort V
18
4
2
12
-379
-73
103
:135
-32
10
:26
-16
10
TSV Russee
18
1
4
13
-896
-175
83
:154
-71
6
:30
-24
11
TSV Melsdorf II
18
1
2
15
-1388
-247
72
:157
-85
4
:32
-28
12
Kieler TV II
Zurückgezogen
1. Kreisklasse Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
Wiker SV IV
20
16
3
1
801
169
170
:85
85
35
:5
30
2
Polizei SV Kiel II
19
15
2
2
806
166
163
:93
70
32
:6
26
3
TV Jahn II
19
14
1
4
528
144
146
:87
59
29
:9
20
4
TSV Flintbek
18
10
2
6
222
39
132
:110
22
22
:14
8
5
TSV Kroog
19
9
3
7
554
61
141
:131
10
21
:17
4
6
TSV Kroog II
19
7
2
10
82
-23
123
:135
-12
16
:22
-6
7
Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß V
19
5
3
11
-256
-96
113
:148
-35
13
:25
-12
8
SV Friedrichsort VI
18
4
4
10
-516
-103
102
:144
-42
12
:24
-12
9
FT Vorwärts
19
5
2
12
-447
-81
106
:143
-37
12
:26
-14
10
Post/Telekom SV Kiel-Kronsh.
17
5
1
11
-160
-53
101
:125
-24
11
:23
-12
11
Kieler MTV
18
4
2
12
-465
-103
101
:149
-48
10
:26
-16
12
Kieler TB Brunswik III
17
4
1
12
-1149
-120
84
:132
-48
9
:25
-16
2. Kreisklasse Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
Rot-Schwarz Kiel III
19
15
2
2
1202
198
165
:93
72
32
:6
26
2
Kieler TV III
19
12
3
4
605
98
151
:107
44
27
:11
16
3
TSV Altenholz
17
11
2
4
444
90
134
:99
35
24
:10
14
4
TuS Felde
18
8
4
6
-319
-21
125
:129
-4
20
:16
4
5
TSV Russee II
19
7
4
8
-160
-37
131
:133
-2
18
:20
-2
6
TuS Holtenau
19
8
2
9
-59
1
132
:135
-3
18
:20
-2
7
Wellingdorfer TV II
16
8
1
7
-64
2
110
:103
7
17
:15
2
8
TSV Kronshagen III
19
7
3
9
-170
-47
128
:140
-12
17
:21
-4
9
VfR Laboe
19
6
4
9
304
37
136
:132
4
16
:22
-6
10
THW Kiel II
17
7
1
9
-324
-36
102
:118
-16
15
:19
-4
11
Wiker SV V
18
7
0
11
-189
-33
115
:134
-19
14
:22
-8
12
Ellerbeker TV Kiel
18
0
0
18
-1270
-252
56
:162
-106
0
:36
-36
3. Kreisklasse Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SG Eintracht/Eiche Kiel III
18
17
0
1
2078
314
159
:39
120
34
:2
32
2
DJK Kiel
18
15
1
2
895
186
148
:77
71
31
:5
26
3
TV Jahn III
19
12
0
7
217
57
142
:115
27
24
:14
10
4
TSV Klausdorf II
18
9
0
9
418
16
122
:119
3
18
:18
0
5
TSV Kronshagen IV
18
8
2
8
131
-5
118
:122
-4
18
:18
0
6
TSV Schilksee
18
8
2
8
-367
-55
116
:130
-14
18
:18
0
7
Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß VI
18
6
4
8
-29
-37
112
:124
-12
16
:20
-4
8
Post/Telekom SV Kiel-Kronsh. II
18
7
1
10
-482
-57
102
:125
-23
15
:21
-6
9
SV Friedrichsort VII
18
6
1
11
-401
-65
105
:137
-32
13
:23
-10
10
TSV Flintbek II
18
5
1
12
-928
-80
103
:137
-34
11
:25
-14
11
FT Vorwärts II
17
0
0
17
-1532
-274
51
:153
-102
0
:34
-34
12
Wiker SV VI
Zurückgezogen
4. Kreisklasse Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
Rot-Schwarz Kiel IV
20
17
2
1
1689
276
172
:65
107
36
:4
32
2
Polizei SV Kiel III
18
13
1
4
1225
183
148
:77
71
27
:9
18
3
TSV Melsdorf III
20
11
3
6
162
41
145
:133
12
25
:15
10
4
Wellingdorfer TV III
20
11
0
9
245
47
145
:122
23
22
:18
4
5
TuS Hasseldieksdamm/Mettenhof IV
19
9
2
8
21
16
125
:123
2
20
:18
2
6
Kieler MTV II
20
9
2
9
-96
-11
136
:132
4
20
:20
0
7
Gettorfer TV
19
9
1
9
175
32
131
:122
9
19
:19
0
8
TSV Kroog III
20
9
1
10
-468
-53
118
:136
-18
19
:21
-2
9
Kieler TB Brunswik IV
18
7
4
7
-449
-40
113
:120
-7
18
:18
0
10
VfR Laboe II
17
7
1
9
-78
-37
110
:120
-10
15
:19
-4
11
TSV Russee III
19
3
1
15
-728
-174
78
:158
-80
7
:31
-24
12
THW Kiel III
20
1
0
19
-1698
-280
64
:177
-113
2
:38
-36
5. Kreisklasse Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
Kieler TV IV
19
18
1
0
1985
355
170
:37
133
37
:1
36
2
TSV Altenholz II
19
15
2
2
1141
202
162
:87
75
32
:6
26
3
Wiker SV VII
18
12
1
5
493
136
141
:88
53
25
:11
14
4
Rot-Schwarz Kiel V
18
11
1
6
410
31
125
:116
9
23
:13
10
5
Kieler TV V
18
11
0
7
573
66
130
:104
26
22
:14
8
6
TV Jahn IV
19
8
1
10
-478
-74
104
:129
-25
17
:21
-4
7
NDTSV Holsatia
18
7
2
9
-150
-37
117
:129
-12
16
:20
-4
8
Polizei SV Kiel IV
19
6
4
9
-460
-55
117
:134
-17
16
:22
-6
9
VfR Laboe III
19
6
2
11
-552
-82
117
:147
-30
14
:24
-10
10
Ellerbeker TV Kiel II
19
4
1
14
-622
-130
101
:152
-51
9
:29
-20
11
SV Friedrichsort VIII
17
3
2
12
-559
-117
88
:139
-51
8
:26
-18
12
Kieler MTV III
19
1
1
17
-1781
-295
58
:168
-110
3
:35
-32
6. Kreisklasse Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TSV Kronshagen V
17
16
0
1
1671
286
132
:29
103
32
:2
30
2
TSV Russee IV
17
13
2
2
787
154
121
:65
56
28
:6
22
3
TSV Melsdorf IV
16
13
0
3
917
169
114
:51
63
26
:6
20
4
Post/Telekom SV Kiel-Kronsh. III
17
10
3
4
178
27
104
:90
14
23
:11
12
5
VfR Laboe IV
17
8
2
7
324
39
107
:94
13
18
:16
2
6
TSV Flintbek III
17
8
1
8
-24
-10
95
:94
1
17
:17
0
7
TuS Gaarden
15
3
0
12
-753
-106
66
:103
-37
6
:24
-18
8
THW Kiel IV
16
2
1
13
-942
-171
51
:120
-69
5
:27
-22
9
TV Jahn V
16
2
1
13
-1413
-220
44
:122
-78
5
:27
-22
10
FT Vorwärts III
16
1
2
13
-745
-168
56
:122
-66
4
:28
-24
Anmelden
oder
Neu registrieren
Impressum
Datenschutz
Kontakt
TTV Schleswig-Holstein e.V.
Winterbeker Weg 49
24114 Kiel
Telefon:
0431-6486125
Email:
info
∂
ttvsh.de
Benutzerkennung
Email-Adresse
Benutzerkennung merken
Passwort
Anmelden
Neuen Account beantragen
Passwort vergessen?