Montag bis Freitag - 8:00 bis 12:00 Uhr
0431 / 64 86 125
info@ttvsh.de
TTV Schleswig-Holstein e.V.
TischtennisLive
Online Sportverwaltung
Startseite
Spielbetrieb
Damen
Verbandsliga
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Herren
Verbandsliga
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Entscheidungsspiele
Relegation VLD
Relegation VLH
Anwartschaft VLD
Anwartschaft VLH
Anwartschaft LLND
Anwartschaft LLSD
Anwartschaft LLNH
Anwartschaft LLSH
Allgemein
Statistik-Archiv
LivePZ
Live-Spielbericht
Bezirke & Kreise
TTV Schleswig-Holstein e.V.
Bezirk I
Kreis Nord
Kreis Nordfriesland
Bezirk II
Kreis Kiel
Kreis Neumünster
Kreis Plön
Kreis Rendsburg-Eck.
Bezirk III
Kreis Dithmarschen
Kreis Pinneberg
Kreis Steinburg
Bezirk IV
Kreis Lauenburg
Kreis Lübeck
Kreis Ostholstein
Kreis Segeberg
Kreis Stormarn
News
Termine
TT-TurnierCenter
Verbandstermine
Verband
Funktionäre
Ansprechpartner
Forum
Suchen & finden
Satzung & Ordnung
Anleitungen
Links
Verbandstag 2024
NTTV
SBSM- Spielberechtigung
Turnierlizenz
TTLive / TT-Turnier
Schiedsrichter
Race Serie
Oldie-Team-Cup
Entscheidungen VSG
Service
Mein Bereich
Vereinsverwaltung
Verbandsverwaltung
Anmelden
Neuer Account
Seitendarstellung
Tools
Handbuch
System Updates
Anderen Verband anzeigen
Allgemein
Statistik Archiv
LivePZ
Live-Spielbericht
Spielbetrieb 2023/24
Damen
Übersicht
Verbandsliga
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Herren
Übersicht
Verbandsliga
Landesliga Nord
Landesliga Süd
Entscheidungsspiele
Übersicht
Relegation VLD
Relegation VLH
Anwartschaft VLD
Anwartschaft VLH
Anwartschaft LLND
Anwartschaft LLSD
Anwartschaft LLNH
Anwartschaft LLSH
Tabellenübersicht 2022/2023
Alle Gruppen
Gruppe Damen
Gruppe Herren
Erzgebirgsliga
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TTV Stützengrün
18
17
1
0
2438
387
211
:61
150
35
:1
34
2
SG Sorgau
18
13
1
4
706
191
179
:92
87
27
:9
18
3
TSV Rot-Weiß Arnsfeld
18
11
0
7
508
88
152
:121
31
22
:14
8
4
TSV 1864 Schlettau II
18
9
4
5
133
24
144
:131
13
22
:14
8
5
SV Blau-Weiß Crottendorf
18
9
2
7
91
54
145
:128
17
20
:16
4
6
SG Breitenbrunn
18
8
2
8
23
-51
126
:148
-22
18
:18
0
7
SV Dörnthal-Pockau Erzgebirge II
18
5
1
12
-594
-96
114
:161
-47
11
:25
-14
8
SV 1870 Großolbersdorf II
18
3
4
11
-889
-109
118
:159
-41
10
:26
-16
9
SV Kühnhaide
18
4
0
14
-971
-212
94
:179
-85
8
:28
-20
10
SV Blau-Weiß Wiesa/Wiesenbad
18
3
1
14
-1445
-276
84
:187
-103
7
:29
-22
Erzgebirgsklasse Ost
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SSV Zschopau II
18
15
1
2
1665
311
195
:78
117
31
:5
26
2
SG Niederlauterstein
18
14
2
2
2015
338
202
:70
132
30
:6
24
3
TuS 1950 Olbernhau
18
12
4
2
2002
280
189
:86
103
28
:8
20
4
TTC Annaberg II
18
9
2
7
41
45
148
:125
23
20
:16
4
5
TSV 1872 Pobershau III
18
7
3
8
81
-24
133
:141
-8
17
:19
-2
6
SV Großrückerswalde 49 II
18
6
2
10
-210
-73
123
:151
-28
14
:22
-8
7
TSV Grün-Weiß Mildenau
18
5
3
10
-885
-119
113
:162
-49
13
:23
-10
8
TSV Rot-Weiß Arnsfeld II
18
6
0
12
-697
-141
111
:161
-50
12
:24
-12
9
TTV "blau-gelb" Marienberg II
18
5
1
12
-1909
-225
95
:180
-85
11
:25
-14
10
SV Neudorf
18
2
0
16
-2103
-392
58
:213
-155
4
:32
-28
Erzgebirgsklasse West
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf IV
16
12
2
2
1239
209
163
:81
82
26
:6
20
2
TTC Lugau V
16
10
2
4
207
55
136
:108
28
22
:10
12
3
TTSV Handwerk Tannenberg 1947 II
16
9
3
4
536
99
140
:105
35
21
:11
10
4
TTSV Zwönitz-Elterlein II
16
9
1
6
-654
-32
120
:122
-2
19
:13
6
5
TTV Jahnsdorf
16
8
2
6
752
84
135
:109
26
18
:14
4
6
SV Schneeberg II
16
7
2
7
56
33
129
:116
13
16
:16
0
7
Bergstädt. SV Ehrenfriedersdorf
16
7
1
8
-113
-25
118
:126
-8
15
:17
-2
8
SV "Tanne" Thalheim II
16
2
0
14
-1281
-240
77
:165
-88
4
:28
-24
9
TSV 1864 Schlettau III
16
1
1
14
-742
-183
78
:164
-86
3
:29
-26
Anmelden
oder
Neu registrieren
Impressum
Datenschutz
Kontakt
TTV Schleswig-Holstein e.V.
Winterbeker Weg 49
24114 Kiel
Telefon:
0431-6486125
Email:
info
∂
ttvsh.de
Benutzerkennung
Email-Adresse
Benutzerkennung merken
Passwort
Anmelden
Neuen Account beantragen
Passwort vergessen?