TischtennisLive
Online Sportverwaltung
Stadtfachverband Chemnitz
Ergebnisdienst
Mein Bereich
Verwaltung
Anderen Verband anzeigen
Allgemein
Startseite
Verbands-News
Andere Verbände
Statistik-Archiv
Spielbetrieb 2023/24
Herren
Übersicht
Stadtoberliga
Stadtliga
1. Stadtklasse
2. Stadtklasse
3. Stadtklasse
4. Stadtklasse
Jugend
Übersicht
Jugend 19
Schüler 15
Pokal
Übersicht
Stadtpokal Herren
Service
Anmelden
Registrieren
Seitendarstellung
Funktionäre
Ansprechpartner
Tabellenübersicht 2018/2019
Alle Gruppen
Gruppe Herren
Gruppe Jugend
1. Bezirksliga - Bezirk 2
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
FT Preetz
22
21
0
1
1124
241
195
:87
108
42
:2
40
2
TuS Hasseldieksdamm/Mettenhof
22
15
3
4
974
179
179
:106
73
33
:11
22
3
Wiker SV
22
16
0
6
747
110
166
:115
51
32
:12
20
4
Rot-Schwarz Kiel
22
13
2
7
609
113
168
:124
44
28
:16
12
5
Rendsburger TSV 2
22
12
3
7
522
68
169
:146
23
27
:17
10
6
Preetzer TSV 3
22
11
1
10
-73
-29
136
:151
-15
23
:21
2
7
SV Friedrichsort 3
22
7
4
11
-76
-9
148
:154
-6
18
:26
-8
8
TSV Lütjenburg
22
8
0
14
-169
-64
134
:159
-25
16
:28
-12
9
Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß 2
22
7
1
14
-979
-152
123
:168
-45
15
:29
-14
10
SC Gut Heil Neumünster
22
4
4
14
-868
-121
114
:175
-61
12
:32
-20
11
Kieler TB Brunswik
22
5
0
17
-993
-185
105
:182
-77
10
:34
-24
12
SV Probsteierhagen 2
22
4
0
18
-818
-151
111
:181
-70
8
:36
-28
2. Bezirksliga A - Bezirk 2
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
Wellingdorfer TV
22
18
3
1
1471
272
191
:92
99
39
:5
34
2
SV Friedrichsort 4
22
16
2
4
374
137
176
:110
66
34
:10
24
3
Polizei SV Kiel
22
14
2
6
642
96
170
:132
38
30
:14
16
4
Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß 3
22
11
3
8
197
-10
158
:154
4
25
:19
6
5
TSV Kronshagen 2
22
11
2
9
356
60
169
:141
28
24
:20
4
6
Kieler TB Brunswik 2
22
11
2
9
20
-1
153
:149
4
24
:20
4
7
Wiker SV 2
22
11
2
9
91
7
149
:152
-3
24
:20
4
8
SG Eintracht/Eiche Kiel
22
7
3
12
-109
2
148
:161
-13
17
:27
-10
9
Kieler TV
22
8
1
13
-806
-115
122
:158
-36
17
:27
-10
10
THW Kiel
22
7
1
14
-534
-108
132
:164
-32
15
:29
-14
11
TV Jahn
22
6
2
14
-453
-80
131
:174
-43
14
:30
-16
12
TSV Melsdorf
22
0
1
21
-1249
-260
85
:197
-112
1
:43
-42
2. Bezirksliga B - Bezirk 2
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
Eckernförder MTV
24
24
0
0
2126
422
192
:32
160
48
:0
48
2
TSV Aukrug
24
19
2
3
1222
228
181
:96
85
40
:8
32
3
TS Einfeld Neumünster
24
16
2
6
295
129
163
:108
55
34
:14
20
4
Brügger SV
24
16
1
7
643
118
147
:106
41
33
:15
18
5
Polizei SV Neumünster
24
13
3
8
425
67
153
:117
36
29
:19
10
6
SV Fockbek 3
24
14
0
10
396
18
134
:121
13
28
:20
8
7
Blau-Weiss Wittorf Neumünster
24
11
3
10
207
30
146
:134
12
25
:23
2
8
SV Wasbek
24
8
3
13
-221
-67
121
:147
-26
19
:29
-10
9
SC Mittelpunkt Nortorf 3
24
9
0
15
-464
-78
117
:149
-32
18
:30
-12
10
TTC Eckernförder Bucht
24
6
3
15
-981
-183
98
:169
-71
15
:33
-18
11
TSV Bordesholm
24
4
4
16
-925
-162
99
:169
-70
12
:36
-24
12
Rendsburger TSV 3
24
4
3
17
-854
-173
107
:168
-61
11
:37
-26
13
TSV Beringstedt
24
0
0
24
-1869
-349
50
:192
-142
0
:48
-48
14
SV Tungendorf Neumünster
Zurückgezogen
Anmelden
oder
Neu registrieren
Impressum
Datenschutz
Kontakt
Benutzerkennung
Email-Adresse
Benutzerkennung merken
Passwort
Anmelden
Neuen Account beantragen
Passwort vergessen?