Web4Tennis
Online Sportverwaltung
BKV Wuppertal Tennis
Ergebnisdienst
Mein Bereich
Verwaltung
Anderen Verband anzeigen
Allgemein
Startseite
Verbands-News
Verbands-Termine
Dokumente
Links
Forum
Suchen & finden
Andere Verbände
Sportstätten
Statistik-Archiv
Spielbetrieb 2024
Damen
Damen 40
Damen 50
Damen 50, Play-Off
Damen 55+ Stadtliga
Damen 55+ A-Gruppe
Herren
Herren 40
Herren 40 Play-Off
Herren 50
Herren 60
Herren Classic
Service
Anmelden
Registrieren
Seitendarstellung
Funktionäre
Ansprechpartner
Tabellenübersicht 2018/2019
Mittelsachsenliga
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 3
12
10
1
1
601
116
115
:68
47
21
:3
18
2
Lichtenauer SC
12
9
0
3
365
88
111
:70
41
18
:6
12
3
SV Leisnig 90
12
8
1
3
486
76
109
:74
35
17
:7
10
4
TTC Mühlau
12
5
2
5
216
33
99
:83
16
12
:12
0
5
TTVG Oederan-Falkenau 4
12
3
1
8
-503
-96
68
:113
-45
7
:17
-10
6
TTV Wittgensdorf
12
3
0
9
-605
-89
72
:109
-37
6
:18
-12
7
SG Zschoppelshain 1875
12
1
1
10
-560
-128
62
:119
-57
3
:21
-18
1.Kreisliga, Staffel 1
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TSV Erlau
18
15
2
1
912
212
165
:87
78
32
:4
28
2
SSV Königshain-Wiederau
18
10
6
2
534
107
150
:102
48
26
:10
16
3
SG Sitten
18
9
2
7
482
67
140
:112
28
20
:16
4
4
TSV Erlau 2
18
8
3
7
-92
-14
121
:131
-10
19
:17
2
5
SG Diethensdorf
18
8
2
8
-256
-20
123
:129
-6
18
:18
0
6
Lichtenauer SC 2
18
7
2
9
-53
-20
125
:127
-2
16
:20
-4
7
HSG Mittweida 2
18
7
2
9
-67
-34
120
:132
-12
16
:20
-4
8
TSV 1862 Hartmannsdorf 2
18
4
5
9
-234
-53
116
:136
-20
13
:23
-10
9
TSV Penig 2
18
3
5
10
-685
-133
100
:152
-52
11
:25
-14
10
TV Hermsdorf 1897
18
4
1
13
-541
-112
100
:152
-52
9
:27
-18
1.Kreisliga, Staffel 2
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TSV 1888 Falkenau
18
17
1
0
1771
342
194
:58
136
35
:1
34
2
SG Erdmannsdorf
18
10
4
4
795
142
159
:93
66
24
:12
12
3
SV Saxonia Freiberg 4
18
11
2
5
389
71
136
:116
20
24
:12
12
4
Pulsschlag Neuhausen Erzgebirge
18
9
2
7
727
76
140
:112
28
20
:16
4
5
Langenstriegiser SV Grün-Weiß 2
18
8
3
7
-94
-15
122
:130
-8
19
:17
2
6
Hilbersdorfer SV
18
7
3
8
-125
10
131
:121
10
17
:19
-2
7
SV Saxonia Freiberg 5
18
6
2
10
-92
-30
120
:132
-12
14
:22
-8
8
Bergstädtischer SC Freiberg 2
18
6
0
12
-1187
-199
91
:161
-70
12
:24
-12
9
SV Oberschöna 1902 2
18
4
0
14
-971
-186
89
:163
-74
8
:28
-20
10
SV Fortuna Langenau 2
18
3
1
14
-1213
-211
78
:174
-96
7
:29
-22
2.Kreisliga, Staffel 1
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 4
18
15
1
2
1166
234
172
:80
92
31
:5
26
2
SG Zschoppelshain 1875 2
18
12
2
4
336
63
140
:112
28
26
:10
16
3
SV Wacker 22 Auerswalde
18
12
1
5
819
155
157
:95
62
25
:11
14
4
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 5
18
9
4
5
296
34
136
:116
20
22
:14
8
5
TTV Tanneberg
18
9
0
9
-130
-9
122
:130
-8
18
:18
0
6
TTC Waldheim 2
18
8
1
9
318
49
133
:119
14
17
:19
-2
7
SG Sitten 2
18
7
3
8
-259
-51
119
:133
-14
17
:19
-2
8
TV Hermsdorf 1897 2
18
3
2
13
-642
-135
99
:153
-54
8
:28
-20
9
TSV 1862 Hartmannsdorf 4
18
3
2
13
-530
-128
97
:155
-58
8
:28
-20
10
SPV Altmittweida 2
18
3
2
13
-1374
-212
85
:167
-82
8
:28
-20
2.Kreisliga, Staffel 2
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TTV Burgstädt 5
18
15
1
2
1381
267
181
:71
110
31
:5
26
2
TTC Mühlau 2
18
15
1
2
1193
237
172
:80
92
31
:5
26
3
TSV 1862 Hartmannsdorf 3
18
13
0
5
720
121
149
:103
46
26
:10
16
4
SV Rochsburg 03
18
11
3
4
482
111
146
:106
40
25
:11
14
5
BSC Motor Rochlitz
18
7
3
8
-127
-42
116
:136
-20
17
:19
-2
6
TTV Burgstädt 6
18
6
3
9
-60
-5
129
:123
6
15
:21
-6
7
TTV Wittgensdorf 2
18
5
2
11
-614
-121
103
:149
-46
12
:24
-12
8
TSV Penig 3
18
3
4
11
-702
-129
97
:155
-58
10
:26
-16
9
MSV 1928 Ottendorf
18
3
2
13
-1125
-216
86
:166
-80
8
:28
-20
10
TSV 1862 Hartmannsdorf 5
18
2
1
15
-1148
-223
81
:171
-90
5
:31
-26
2.Kreisliga, Staffel 3
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Mühlbach
18
17
1
0
1569
328
193
:59
134
35
:1
34
2
SV Turbine 1948 Frankenberg 2
18
12
2
4
862
148
153
:99
54
26
:10
16
3
TSV Kleinhartmannsdorf
18
12
2
4
527
119
151
:101
50
26
:10
16
4
SV Siltronic Freiberg
18
12
1
5
634
109
145
:107
38
25
:11
14
5
TTVG Oederan-Falkenau 5
18
8
0
10
-132
-22
127
:125
2
16
:20
-4
6
Langenstriegiser SV Grün-Weiß 3
18
5
2
11
-718
-121
104
:148
-44
12
:24
-12
7
SV Saxonia Freiberg 6
18
6
0
12
-528
-138
94
:158
-64
12
:24
-12
8
Lichtenauer SC 3
18
3
4
11
-428
-117
101
:151
-50
10
:26
-16
9
TSV 1888 Falkenau 2
18
2
5
11
-808
-131
100
:152
-52
9
:27
-18
10
SV Grün-Weiß Leubsdorf 2
18
4
1
13
-978
-175
92
:160
-68
9
:27
-18
2.Kreisliga, Staffel 4
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Mulda 1879 2
18
18
0
0
2154
401
206
:46
160
36
:0
36
2
SV Grün-Weiß Leubsdorf
18
11
2
5
690
128
153
:99
54
24
:12
12
3
Zuger SV
18
11
2
5
446
94
144
:108
36
24
:12
12
4
TTV Rechenberg-Bienenmühle
18
10
4
4
444
80
143
:109
34
24
:12
12
5
SV Eppendorf 2
18
10
1
7
291
46
135
:117
18
21
:15
6
6
SV Eppendorf 3
18
7
1
10
-955
-123
103
:149
-46
15
:21
-6
7
FSV Clausnitz
18
6
1
11
-484
-102
106
:146
-40
13
:23
-10
8
SV Weigmannsdorf-Müdisdorf
18
5
1
12
-437
-123
100
:152
-52
11
:25
-14
9
SpVgg. Zethau
18
5
1
12
-1052
-174
93
:159
-66
11
:25
-14
10
Bergstädtischer SC Freiberg 3
18
0
1
17
-1097
-227
77
:175
-98
1
:35
-34
1.Kreisklasse, Staffel 1
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
HSG Mittweida 3
18
17
0
1
1959
365
202
:50
152
34
:2
32
2
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 6
18
14
1
3
1313
253
176
:76
100
29
:7
22
3
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 7
18
11
1
6
368
111
146
:106
40
23
:13
10
4
TTC Waldheim 3
18
10
3
5
183
52
136
:116
20
23
:13
10
5
SSV Königshain-Wiederau 2
18
10
1
7
259
38
133
:119
14
21
:15
6
6
SV Motor Hainichen 1949
18
6
5
7
-120
-13
123
:129
-6
17
:19
-2
7
TV Hermsdorf 1897 3
18
6
2
10
-587
-129
101
:151
-50
14
:22
-8
8
SV Wacker 22 Auerswalde 3
18
4
3
11
-790
-142
97
:155
-58
11
:25
-14
9
BSC Motor Rochlitz 2
18
4
0
14
-547
-115
101
:151
-50
8
:28
-20
10
SV Wacker 22 Auerswalde 4
18
0
0
18
-2038
-420
45
:207
-162
0
:36
-36
1.Kreisklasse, Staffel 2
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Fortschritt Lunzenau
18
17
1
0
2334
409
206
:46
160
35
:1
34
2
TTV Burgstädt 7
18
10
1
7
674
114
145
:107
38
21
:15
6
3
TTC Mühlau 3
18
9
3
6
513
46
135
:117
18
21
:15
6
4
SV Wacker 22 Auerswalde 2
18
8
3
7
-173
-9
121
:131
-10
19
:17
2
5
TSV 1862 Hartmannsdorf 6
18
7
3
8
-131
-10
127
:125
2
17
:19
-2
6
SV Rochsburg 03 2
18
6
5
7
-229
-24
125
:127
-2
17
:19
-2
7
SV Fortschritt Lunzenau 2
18
6
3
9
-504
-92
111
:141
-30
15
:21
-6
8
TSV 1862 Hartmannsdorf 7
18
5
5
8
-536
-92
108
:144
-36
15
:21
-6
9
SV 1920 Herrenhaide
18
4
3
11
-331
-97
106
:146
-40
11
:25
-14
10
TSV Einheit Claußnitz
18
4
1
13
-1617
-245
76
:176
-100
9
:27
-18
1.Kreisklasse, Staffel 3
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TSV 1888 Falkenau 3
16
13
3
0
1127
214
151
:73
78
29
:3
26
2
SV Siltronic Freiberg 2
16
12
2
2
1063
189
148
:76
72
26
:6
20
3
SV Oberschöna 1902 3
16
5
5
6
-11
9
114
:110
4
15
:17
-2
4
Langenstriegiser SV Grün-Weiß 4
16
7
1
8
-102
-41
106
:118
-12
15
:17
-2
5
SG Erdmannsdorf 2
16
5
4
7
-102
-25
110
:114
-4
14
:18
-4
6
SV Turbine 1948 Frankenberg 3
16
6
2
8
-157
-19
108
:116
-8
14
:18
-4
7
Zuger SV 2
16
6
2
8
-2
-19
103
:121
-18
14
:18
-4
8
TTV " Glück Auf" Freiberg
16
4
1
11
-901
-160
83
:141
-58
9
:23
-14
9
TuS 1875 Großschirma
16
3
2
11
-915
-148
85
:139
-54
8
:24
-16
1.Kreisklasse, Staffel 4
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Saxonia Freiberg 7
18
16
1
1
1741
284
181
:71
110
33
:3
30
2
SV Weigmannsdorf-Müdisdorf 2
18
14
2
2
1023
210
174
:78
96
30
:6
24
3
Pulsschlag Neuhausen Erzgebirge 2
18
9
4
5
406
85
143
:109
34
22
:14
8
4
SV Fortuna Langenau 3
18
9
3
6
391
67
138
:114
24
21
:15
6
5
Frauensteiner SV "Einheit" GW
18
8
1
9
-265
-19
125
:127
-2
17
:19
-2
6
SpVgg. Zethau 2
18
7
1
10
74
-50
117
:135
-18
15
:21
-6
7
SV Eppendorf 4
18
7
0
11
-76
-37
114
:138
-24
14
:22
-8
8
SV Mulda 1879 3
18
6
2
10
-1141
-137
102
:150
-48
14
:22
-8
9
Hilbersdorfer SV 2
18
3
3
12
-877
-150
96
:156
-60
9
:27
-18
10
SV Siltronic Freiberg 3
18
2
1
15
-1276
-253
70
:182
-112
5
:31
-26
2.Kreisklasse, Staffel 1
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SG Zschoppelshain 1875 3
16
15
0
1
2181
393
186
:38
148
30
:2
28
2
SV Leisnig 90 2
16
15
0
1
1445
222
153
:71
82
30
:2
28
3
SG Sitten 3
16
9
1
6
458
54
119
:105
14
19
:13
6
4
SPV Altmittweida 3
16
8
2
6
228
54
118
:106
12
18
:14
4
5
TTC Waldheim 4
16
6
2
8
123
13
119
:105
14
14
:18
-4
6
TV Hermsdorf 1897 4
16
6
2
8
8
-20
108
:116
-8
14
:18
-4
7
Döbelner SV Vorwärts 8
16
6
1
9
-338
-104
91
:133
-42
13
:19
-6
8
TSV Erlau 3
16
2
0
14
-2505
-319
58
:166
-108
4
:28
-24
9
SPV Altmittweida 4
16
1
0
15
-1600
-293
56
:168
-112
2
:30
-28
2.Kreisklasse, Staffel 2
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV 1920 Herrenhaide 2
18
14
0
4
1395
223
169
:83
86
28
:8
20
2
SV Fortschritt Lunzenau 3
18
12
4
2
468
134
150
:102
48
28
:8
20
3
SSV Königshain-Wiederau 3
18
9
5
4
380
78
138
:114
24
23
:13
10
4
TTV Burgstädt 8
18
8
5
5
318
86
148
:104
44
21
:15
6
5
SG Zschoppelshain 1875 4
18
8
4
6
359
39
133
:119
14
20
:16
4
6
Lichtenauer SC 5
18
8
3
7
-142
-10
127
:125
2
19
:17
2
7
TTC Mühlau 4
18
7
4
7
490
37
133
:119
14
18
:18
0
8
SV Wacker 22 Auerswalde 5
18
3
4
11
-637
-116
103
:149
-46
10
:26
-16
9
TSV 1862 Hartmannsdorf 8
18
3
3
12
-1246
-231
83
:169
-86
9
:27
-18
10
SV 1920 Herrenhaide 3
18
1
2
15
-1385
-240
76
:176
-100
4
:32
-28
2.Kreisklasse, Staffel 3
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Traktor Obergruna
16
14
2
0
991
193
149
:75
74
30
:2
28
2
Lichtenauer SC 4
16
13
3
0
1595
289
170
:54
116
29
:3
26
3
TSV 1888 Falkenau 4
16
9
3
4
804
98
128
:96
32
21
:11
10
4
TTVG Oederan-Falkenau 6
16
8
1
7
-91
-25
109
:115
-6
17
:15
2
5
SV Saxonia Freiberg 8
16
6
3
7
-507
-57
102
:122
-20
15
:17
-2
6
SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2
16
6
2
8
-294
-36
108
:116
-8
14
:18
-4
7
Langenstriegiser SV Grün-Weiß 5
16
5
2
9
-632
-107
90
:134
-44
12
:20
-8
8
SV Siltronic Freiberg 4
16
1
3
12
-760
-141
82
:142
-60
5
:27
-22
9
SV Traktor Obergruna 2
16
0
1
15
-1106
-214
70
:154
-84
1
:31
-30
2.Kreisklasse, Staffel 4
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
Bergstädtischer SC Freiberg 4
14
11
1
2
1403
234
141
:55
86
23
:5
18
2
SV Grün-Weiß Leubsdorf 3
14
10
2
2
931
153
123
:73
50
22
:6
16
3
Erzgebirgssportverein Nassau e.V.
14
10
1
3
1372
217
135
:61
74
21
:7
14
4
SV Fortuna Langenau 4
14
7
1
6
244
58
111
:85
26
15
:13
2
5
FSV Clausnitz 2
14
7
1
6
394
57
111
:85
26
15
:13
2
6
TSV Kleinhartmannsdorf 2
14
3
2
9
-1295
-207
60
:136
-76
8
:20
-12
7
SV Weigmannsdorf-Müdisdorf 3
14
0
4
10
-1493
-254
53
:143
-90
4
:24
-20
8
SV Eppendorf 5
14
1
2
11
-1556
-258
50
:146
-96
4
:24
-20
9
SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf
Zurückgezogen
Anmelden
oder
Neu registrieren
Impressum
Datenschutz
Kontakt
Benutzerkennung
Email-Adresse
Benutzerkennung merken
Passwort
Anmelden
Neuen Account beantragen
Passwort vergessen?