TischtennisLive
Online Sportverwaltung
Kreisverband Zwickau e.V.
Ergebnisdienst
Mein Bereich
Verwaltung
Anderen Verband anzeigen
Allgemein
Startseite
Andere Verbände
Statistik-Archiv
Spielbetrieb 2023/24
Herren
Übersicht
Westsachsenliga
Kreisliga
1. Kreisklasse w.
1. Kreisklasse ost
Nachwuchs
Übersicht
Jungen 19 west
Jungen 15 west
Jungen 15 ost
Pokal
Übersicht
Kreispokal
KMM Jungen 15
KMM Jungen 19
Service
Anmelden
Registrieren
Seitendarstellung
Funktionäre
Ansprechpartner
Tabellenübersicht 2018/2019
Alle Gruppen
Gruppe Herren
Gruppe Nachwuchs
Kreisunion
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV WBG/Medizin Borna 2
18
12
2
4
698
125
160
:118
42
26
:10
16
2
SV Borsdorf 1990 2
18
11
3
4
366
48
167
:132
35
25
:11
14
3
TSG Markkleeberg v.1903
18
10
3
5
354
51
155
:125
30
23
:13
10
4
TTV 1990 Wurzen 4
18
11
1
6
35
45
147
:127
20
23
:13
10
5
TTV 96 Grimma
18
10
2
6
95
66
154
:133
21
22
:14
8
6
SV Prießnitz
18
9
1
8
156
21
143
:137
6
19
:17
2
7
Sportfreunde Neukieritzsch
18
8
1
9
-86
-6
136
:149
-13
17
:19
-2
8
SV Geithain 2
18
5
3
10
-333
-65
128
:153
-25
13
:23
-10
9
TTC 1956 Colditz 2
18
3
1
14
-293
-111
110
:161
-51
7
:29
-22
10
TSV Fremdiswalde
18
1
3
14
-992
-174
105
:170
-65
5
:31
-26
1. Kreisliga A
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TSV Einheit Grimma
18
17
1
0
1842
337
179
:55
124
35
:1
34
2
TSV Fremdiswalde 2
18
15
1
2
990
186
168
:91
77
31
:5
26
3
TSV 1913 Kühren 2
18
10
2
6
213
47
146
:125
21
22
:14
8
4
SV Tresenwald e.V. Machern 2
18
9
1
8
49
-23
134
:140
-6
19
:17
2
5
TTV 1990 Wurzen 5
18
8
1
9
17
-41
120
:143
-23
17
:19
-2
6
TSV Einheit Grimma 2
18
6
3
9
-291
-51
133
:153
-20
15
:21
-6
7
TTC 1956 Colditz 3
18
6
2
10
119
7
133
:142
-9
14
:22
-8
8
SV Borsdorf 1990 3
18
6
2
10
-596
-80
125
:152
-27
14
:22
-8
9
Hausdorfer SV
18
2
4
12
-1257
-205
99
:167
-68
8
:28
-20
10
TTV 96 Grimma 2
18
2
1
15
-1086
-177
98
:167
-69
5
:31
-26
1. Kreisliga B
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Groitzsch 1861 3
16
14
2
0
1325
227
158
:78
80
30
:2
28
2
Brandiser TTC 1946 2
16
11
3
2
580
137
146
:82
64
25
:7
18
3
TTC Großpösna 1968 3
16
11
2
3
727
135
149
:89
60
24
:8
16
4
SV Geithain 3
16
8
1
7
6
15
120
:118
2
17
:15
2
5
TTV Chemie Böhlen 2
16
7
1
8
241
33
123
:110
13
15
:17
-2
6
Ammelshainer TTV
16
7
1
8
-60
8
112
:113
-1
15
:17
-2
7
TSV 1886 Markkleeberg
16
6
2
8
-521
-107
96
:131
-35
14
:18
-4
8
TTV Chemie Böhlen 3
16
1
0
15
-1025
-201
70
:158
-88
2
:30
-28
9
SV Blau-Weiß Deutzen
16
1
0
15
-1273
-247
63
:158
-95
2
:30
-28
2. Kreisliga A
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
ESV Lokomotive Beucha 2
18
16
0
2
1537
279
171
:68
103
32
:4
28
2
TSV Fremdiswalde 3
18
13
4
1
459
117
166
:110
56
30
:6
24
3
TTV 96 Grimma 3
18
13
2
3
674
151
163
:106
57
28
:8
20
4
TTV 96 Grimma 4
18
9
4
5
598
107
150
:120
30
22
:14
8
5
TSV 1913 Kühren 3
18
8
3
7
193
42
154
:128
26
19
:17
2
6
Otterwischer SV 2
18
6
2
10
-277
-50
127
:158
-31
14
:22
-8
7
TSV 1913 Kühren 4
18
4
2
12
-640
-152
110
:168
-58
10
:26
-16
8
SV Blau-Weiß Bennewitz
18
4
1
13
-681
-168
92
:156
-64
9
:27
-18
9
SV Tresenwald e.V. Machern 3
18
3
2
13
-809
-128
111
:163
-52
8
:28
-20
10
Ammelshainer TTV 2
18
4
0
14
-1054
-198
96
:163
-67
8
:28
-20
2. Kreisliga B
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Groitzsch 1861 4
18
16
0
2
1123
228
176
:86
90
32
:4
28
2
Otterwischer SV
18
15
0
3
1297
237
173
:89
84
30
:6
24
3
TTC Großpösna 1968 4
18
10
3
5
52
24
146
:125
21
23
:13
10
4
SV WBG/Medizin Borna 3
18
10
2
6
308
68
154
:123
31
22
:14
8
5
BSV Einheit Frohburg
18
9
2
7
-147
-16
127
:126
1
20
:16
4
6
SV Blau-Weiß Deutzen 2
18
6
3
9
-132
-37
125
:150
-25
15
:21
-6
7
TTV Chemie Böhlen 4
18
7
0
11
-327
-91
118
:150
-32
14
:22
-8
8
TSG Markkleeberg v.1903 2
18
6
1
11
-209
-39
126
:143
-17
13
:23
-10
9
SV Dreiskau-Muckern
18
4
2
12
-654
-123
117
:165
-48
10
:26
-16
10
Röthaer SV
18
0
1
17
-1311
-251
74
:179
-105
1
:35
-34
1. Kreisklasse A
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TSV Einheit Grimma 3
16
15
0
1
1174
248
150
:49
101
30
:2
28
2
Brandiser TTC 1946 3
16
11
3
2
888
159
147
:100
47
25
:7
18
3
TTV 96 Grimma 5
16
11
1
4
930
172
142
:82
60
23
:9
14
4
SV Borsdorf 1990 4
16
8
2
6
617
99
134
:101
33
18
:14
4
5
SV Borsdorf 1990 5
16
8
2
6
-212
-18
121
:122
-1
18
:14
4
6
Falkenhainer SV 1898
16
5
0
11
-788
-122
93
:139
-46
10
:22
-12
7
Ammelshainer TTV 3
16
4
1
11
-703
-123
96
:140
-44
9
:23
-14
8
Brandiser TTC 1946 4
16
3
1
12
-599
-156
85
:141
-56
7
:25
-18
9
SV Blau-Weiß Bennewitz 2
16
2
0
14
-1307
-259
62
:156
-94
4
:28
-24
1. Kreisklasse B
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Geithain 4
16
16
0
0
1885
332
160
:29
131
32
:0
32
2
TSV 1886 Markkleeberg 2
16
13
1
2
623
118
141
:88
53
27
:5
22
3
TTV Chemie Böhlen 5
16
9
0
7
505
55
131
:114
17
18
:14
4
4
SV Dreiskau-Muckern 2
16
7
2
7
-12
25
124
:112
12
16
:16
0
5
SV Prießnitz 2
16
7
0
9
-149
-31
113
:134
-21
14
:18
-4
6
SV Dreiskau-Muckern 3
16
6
2
8
-156
-35
104
:125
-21
14
:18
-4
7
Otterwischer SV 3
16
5
2
9
-187
-24
107
:121
-14
12
:20
-8
8
Otterwischer SV 4
16
5
1
10
-536
-99
92
:128
-36
11
:21
-10
9
BSV Einheit Frohburg 2
16
0
0
16
-1973
-341
39
:160
-121
0
:32
-32
Anmelden
oder
Neu registrieren
Impressum
Datenschutz
Kontakt
Benutzerkennung
Email-Adresse
Benutzerkennung merken
Passwort
Anmelden
Neuen Account beantragen
Passwort vergessen?