TischtennisLive
Online Sportverwaltung
Tischtennis Freizeitsport Kreisverband Rotenburg
Ergebnisdienst
Mein Bereich
Verwaltung
Anderen Verband anzeigen
Allgemein
Startseite
Verbands-News
Verbands-Termine
Dokumente
Links
Forum
Suchen & finden
Andere Verbände
Statistik-Archiv
Spielbetrieb 2020/21
Freizeitliga Süd
Service
Anmelden
Registrieren
Seitendarstellung
Funktionäre
Ansprechpartner
Tabellenübersicht 2022/2023
Kreisunion
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TTC Großpösna 1968 III
18
16
0
2
913
190
172
:99
73
32
:4
28
2
TTV 1990 Wurzen III
18
13
1
4
1023
169
164
:91
73
27
:9
18
3
SV Borsdorf 1990 II
18
12
0
6
1101
158
160
:101
59
24
:12
12
4
SV Geithain II
18
11
2
5
693
117
159
:111
48
24
:12
12
5
SV Prießnitz
18
10
0
8
450
56
138
:123
15
20
:16
4
6
ESV Lokomotive Beucha
18
9
2
7
36
29
155
:145
10
20
:16
4
7
TSV Fremdiswalde
18
4
1
13
-523
-115
110
:159
-49
9
:27
-18
8
TSV 1886 Markkleeberg
18
4
1
13
-829
-178
100
:163
-63
9
:27
-18
9
TTV 96 Grimma
18
4
0
14
-1401
-218
81
:170
-89
8
:28
-20
10
SV WBG/Medizin Borna II
18
3
1
14
-1463
-208
94
:171
-77
7
:29
-22
1. Kreisliga A
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Borsdorf 1990 III
18
18
0
0
1712
304
180
:69
111
36
:0
36
2
Brandiser TTC 1946 II
18
14
0
4
418
73
158
:115
43
28
:8
20
3
TSV 1913 Kühren II
18
10
2
6
684
110
160
:115
45
22
:14
8
4
TSV Fremdiswalde II
18
10
2
6
131
53
145
:121
24
22
:14
8
5
ESV Lokomotive Beucha II
18
10
1
7
102
38
139
:120
19
21
:15
6
6
TTV 1990 Wurzen IV
18
8
1
9
126
23
133
:132
1
17
:19
-2
7
TTC 1956 Colditz III
18
6
3
9
-38
-29
130
:155
-25
15
:21
-6
8
SV Tresenwald e.V. Machern II
18
3
2
13
-846
-158
108
:166
-58
8
:28
-20
9
SV Borsdorf 1990 IV
18
3
1
14
-1036
-194
98
:165
-67
7
:29
-22
10
TSV 1913 Kühren III
18
1
2
15
-1253
-220
79
:172
-93
4
:32
-28
1. Kreisliga B
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TTC Großpösna 1968 IV
18
17
1
0
1796
325
179
:52
127
35
:1
34
2
Otterwischer SV
18
12
2
4
280
87
151
:107
44
26
:10
16
3
TTC 1956 Colditz II
18
11
2
5
292
82
147
:116
31
24
:12
12
4
TSG Markkleeberg v.1903 II
18
10
2
6
247
54
141
:123
18
22
:14
8
5
SV Groitzsch 1861 III
18
10
1
7
-61
-6
137
:131
6
21
:15
6
6
Sportfreunde Neukieritzsch
18
8
3
7
124
16
145
:136
9
19
:17
2
7
SV Geithain III
18
6
1
11
-388
-81
116
:144
-28
13
:23
-10
8
TTV Chemie Böhlen II
18
5
2
11
-288
-104
108
:153
-45
12
:24
-12
9
Ammelshainer TTV
18
3
2
13
-559
-116
109
:163
-54
8
:28
-20
10
TSG Markkleeberg v.1903 III
18
0
0
18
-1443
-257
72
:180
-108
0
:36
-36
2. Kreisliga A
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TSV Einheit Grimma II
16
14
1
1
1114
217
154
:59
95
29
:3
26
2
Hausdorfer SV
16
10
2
4
407
123
149
:101
48
22
:10
12
3
Brandiser TTC 1946 III
16
11
0
5
892
99
133
:97
36
22
:10
12
4
TTV 96 Grimma II
16
9
3
4
161
73
131
:99
32
21
:11
10
5
TTV 1990 Wurzen V
16
8
1
7
256
31
126
:109
17
17
:15
2
6
Otterwischer SV II
16
8
0
8
268
23
112
:112
0
16
:16
0
7
TTV 96 Grimma III
16
4
2
10
-478
-94
89
:134
-45
10
:22
-12
8
Brandiser TTC 1946 IV
16
1
2
13
-1302
-242
56
:155
-99
4
:28
-24
9
Ammelshainer TTV II
16
1
1
14
-1318
-230
72
:156
-84
3
:29
-26
2. Kreisliga B
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Groitzsch 1861 IV
18
17
1
0
1556
282
179
:66
113
35
:1
34
2
SV Blau-Weiß Deutzen
18
12
1
5
781
129
149
:100
49
25
:11
14
3
TTC Großpösna 1968 V
18
12
0
6
1032
151
153
:105
48
24
:12
12
4
TTV Chemie Böhlen III
18
10
3
5
271
67
153
:122
31
23
:13
10
5
TSV 1886 Markkleeberg II
18
8
3
7
637
87
146
:117
29
19
:17
2
6
SV Blau-Weiß Deutzen II
18
7
2
9
-158
-33
126
:143
-17
16
:20
-4
7
Röthaer SV
18
7
2
9
-658
-80
118
:139
-21
16
:20
-4
8
BSV Einheit Frohburg
18
4
2
12
-603
-105
124
:163
-39
10
:26
-16
9
SV Dreiskau-Muckern
18
5
0
13
-1055
-164
82
:153
-71
10
:26
-16
10
SV Geithain IV
18
1
0
17
-1803
-334
56
:178
-122
2
:34
-32
1. Kreisklasse A
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TSV Fremdiswalde III
16
13
2
1
1130
227
152
:72
80
28
:4
24
2
SV Borsdorf 1990 V
16
13
1
2
1562
216
148
:75
73
27
:5
22
3
SV Tresenwald e.V. Machern III
16
9
3
4
373
84
148
:106
42
21
:11
10
4
TSV 1913 Kühren IV
16
8
1
7
242
41
125
:104
21
17
:15
2
5
Ammelshainer TTV III
16
7
1
8
93
-11
113
:123
-10
15
:17
-2
6
Falkenhainer SV 1898
16
5
2
9
-1025
-134
84
:129
-45
12
:20
-8
7
SV Borsdorf 1990 VI
16
4
1
11
-681
-116
89
:140
-51
9
:23
-14
8
TSV Einheit Grimma III
16
4
0
12
-832
-144
88
:140
-52
8
:24
-16
9
SV Blau-Weiß Bennewitz
16
2
3
11
-862
-163
87
:145
-58
7
:25
-18
10
TTV 96 Grimma IV
Zurückgezogen
1. Kreisklasse B
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Groitzsch 1861 V
16
13
1
2
1121
182
150
:77
73
27
:5
22
2
SV Prießnitz II
16
13
0
3
845
148
147
:93
54
26
:6
20
3
TSG Markkleeberg v.1903 IV
16
11
1
4
712
139
140
:96
44
23
:9
14
4
TTV Chemie Böhlen IV
16
10
1
5
611
108
141
:97
44
21
:11
10
5
SV WBG/Medizin Borna III
16
9
1
6
337
61
127
:104
23
19
:13
6
6
SV Dreiskau-Muckern II
16
5
0
11
-188
-44
112
:124
-12
10
:22
-12
7
Otterwischer SV III
16
5
0
11
-500
-104
87
:133
-46
10
:22
-12
8
BSV Einheit Frohburg II
16
4
0
12
-1157
-192
74
:142
-68
8
:24
-16
9
SV Dreiskau-Muckern III
16
0
0
16
-1781
-298
48
:160
-112
0
:32
-32
10
TTC Großpösna 1968 VI
Zurückgezogen
Anmelden
oder
Neu registrieren
Impressum
Datenschutz
Kontakt
Benutzerkennung
Email-Adresse
Benutzerkennung merken
Passwort
Anmelden
Neuen Account beantragen
Passwort vergessen?