TischtennisLive
Online Sportverwaltung
Bezirksverband Ostsachsen
Ergebnisdienst
Mein Bereich
Verwaltung
Anderen Verband anzeigen
Allgemein
Startseite
Verbands-Termine
Dokumente
Links
Andere Verbände
Statistik-Archiv
Spielbetrieb 2023/24
Herren
Übersicht
1. Bezirksliga
2. Bezliga, Gr. 1
2. Bezliga, Gr. 2
Bezkl, Gruppe 1
Bezkl, Gruppe 2
Pokal
Übersicht
Bez.-Pokal Herren
Kreispokal Herren
BMM
Übersicht
BMM Jungen 15
BMM Jungen 19
Service
Anmelden
Registrieren
Seitendarstellung
Funktionäre
Ansprechpartner
Tabellenübersicht 2018/2019
Alle Gruppen
Gruppe Herren
Gruppe Pokal
Gruppe BMM
Jugend - Liga
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
Ammelshainer TTV
10
10
0
0
1337
189
100
:30
70
20
:0
20
2
TTV 1990 Wurzen
10
8
0
2
1391
164
95
:40
55
16
:4
12
3
TTV Chemie Böhlen
10
6
0
4
321
18
73
:70
3
12
:8
4
4
SV Geithain
10
4
0
6
-158
-57
62
:83
-21
8
:12
-4
5
TSV Einheit Grimma
10
0
2
8
-1500
-151
45
:98
-53
2
:18
-16
6
SV Groitzsch 1861
10
0
2
8
-1391
-163
44
:98
-54
2
:18
-16
Schüler - Meisterrunde
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TTC Großpösna 1968
7
6
0
1
450
88
53
:17
36
12
:2
10
2
TTV Chemie Böhlen
7
5
0
2
226
34
42
:28
14
10
:4
6
3
Ammelshainer TTV
7
4
2
1
177
28
40
:30
10
10
:4
6
4
TTC 1956 Colditz
7
4
0
3
128
38
41
:29
12
8
:6
2
5
TSV Fremdiswalde
7
3
1
3
133
14
37
:33
4
7
:7
0
6
Brandiser TTC 1946
7
1
2
4
-408
-63
24
:46
-22
4
:10
-6
7
SV Geithain
7
1
1
5
-338
-77
21
:49
-28
3
:11
-8
8
SV Borsdorf 1990
7
0
2
5
-368
-62
22
:48
-26
2
:12
-10
Schüler - Platzierungsrunde
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
Otterwischer SV
5
5
0
0
443
76
40
:10
30
10
:0
10
2
TSV Fremdiswalde 2
5
4
0
1
137
26
28
:22
6
8
:2
6
3
TTC Großpösna 1968 2
5
3
0
2
197
34
31
:19
12
6
:4
2
4
TSV 1913 Kühren
5
2
0
3
-70
-11
22
:28
-6
4
:6
-2
5
SV Geithain 2
5
1
0
4
-453
-65
15
:35
-20
2
:8
-6
6
SV Borsdorf 1990 2
5
0
0
5
-254
-60
14
:36
-22
0
:10
-10
Schüler-Liga A
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TSV Fremdiswalde
5
4
1
0
486
91
41
:9
32
9
:1
8
2
TTV Chemie Böhlen
5
4
0
1
365
55
35
:15
20
8
:2
6
3
SV Borsdorf 1990
5
3
0
2
28
11
28
:22
6
6
:4
2
4
Ammelshainer TTV
5
2
1
2
178
22
29
:21
8
5
:5
0
5
TTC Großpösna 1968 2
5
0
1
4
-402
-74
11
:39
-28
1
:9
-8
6
SV Geithain 2
5
0
1
4
-655
-105
6
:44
-38
1
:9
-8
7
SV Tresenwald e.V. Machern
Zurückgezogen
8
TTC 1956 Colditz 2
Zurückgezogen
Schüler-Liga B
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TTC Großpösna 1968
7
7
0
0
1282
189
68
:2
66
14
:0
14
2
TTC 1956 Colditz
7
5
1
1
371
54
45
:25
20
11
:3
8
3
Otterwischer SV
7
5
0
2
604
80
49
:21
28
10
:4
6
4
Brandiser TTC 1946
7
2
3
2
-5
1
34
:36
-2
7
:7
0
5
SV Geithain
7
2
2
3
-288
-58
25
:45
-20
6
:8
-2
6
TSV Fremdiswalde 2
7
2
0
5
-452
-41
29
:41
-12
4
:10
-6
7
TSV 1913 Kühren
7
1
2
4
-593
-72
22
:48
-26
4
:10
-6
8
SV Borsdorf 1990 2
7
0
0
7
-919
-153
8
:62
-54
0
:14
-14
Anmelden
oder
Neu registrieren
Impressum
Datenschutz
Kontakt
Benutzerkennung
Email-Adresse
Benutzerkennung merken
Passwort
Anmelden
Neuen Account beantragen
Passwort vergessen?