TischtennisLive
Online Sportverwaltung
Tischtennis-Verband Leipzig-Stadt
Ergebnisdienst
Mein Bereich
Verwaltung
Anderen Verband anzeigen
Allgemein
Startseite
Verbands-News
Dokumente
Andere Verbände
Statistik-Archiv
Spielbetrieb 2023/24
Herren
Übersicht
Stadtoberliga
1. Stadtliga Gr. 1
1. Stadtliga Gr. 2
2. Stadtliga Gr. 1
2. Stadtliga Gr. 2
1. Stadtklasse Gr. 1
1. Stadtklasse Gr. 2
1. Stadtklasse Gr. 3
2. Stadtklasse Gr. 1
2. Stadtklasse Gr. 2
2. Stadtklasse Gr. 3
3. Stadtklasse Gr. 1
3. Stadtklasse Gr. 2
Pokal Damen
Pokal Herren
Relegation 1.Stadtklas
Relegation 1.Stadtliga
Relegation 2.Stadtliga
Nachwuchs
Übersicht
1. Stadtliga Jugend 19
1. Stadtliga Jugend 15
Pokal Jungen 19
Pokal Jungen 15
Pokal Mädchen 15
Service
Anmelden
Registrieren
Seitendarstellung
Funktionäre
Ansprechpartner
Tabellenübersicht 2019/2020
Alle Gruppen
Gruppe Herren
Gruppe Nachwuchs
Stadtoberliga
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TTV Markranstädt
15
14
1
0
1681
273
156
:54
102
29
:1
28
2
TSV Grünau 1980 Leipzig
15
12
1
2
1033
179
142
:68
74
25
:5
20
3
SV Fortuna Leipzig-Thekla
15
9
1
5
47
20
108
:102
6
19
:11
8
4
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 8
15
7
2
6
259
32
112
:98
14
16
:14
2
5
TTV Marienbrunn-Leipzig 2
15
6
3
6
-501
-46
98
:112
-14
15
:15
0
6
TTC Holzhausen 7
14
6
1
7
104
5
100
:96
4
13
:15
-2
7
SV Rotation Süd Leipzig 4
15
3
3
9
-562
-87
88
:122
-34
9
:21
-12
8
SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd 2
15
4
1
10
-366
-78
83
:127
-44
9
:21
-12
9
TSV Einheit Lindenthal 2
15
1
5
9
-1005
-156
80
:130
-50
7
:23
-16
10
SG Clara Zetkin Leipzig 5
14
2
2
10
-690
-142
69
:127
-58
6
:22
-16
1.Stadtliga Staffel 1
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SSV Stötteritz 2
15
14
0
1
1560
295
164
:46
118
28
:2
26
2
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 9
15
12
2
1
965
164
144
:66
78
26
:4
22
3
HSG DHfK Leipzig
15
10
2
3
669
130
124
:86
38
22
:8
14
4
TSV Grünau 1980 Leipzig 2
15
7
2
6
-33
3
109
:101
8
16
:14
2
5
TTV Grüne Linde Liebertwolkwitz 3
15
6
3
6
-249
-21
103
:107
-4
15
:15
0
6
Roter Stern Leipzig ´99
14
6
2
6
88
25
105
:91
14
14
:14
0
7
Postsportverein Leipzig
15
6
2
7
-346
-72
89
:121
-32
14
:16
-2
8
SG Motor Gohlis Nord Leipzig 2
15
3
2
10
-613
-112
80
:130
-50
8
:22
-14
9
SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd 3
15
1
2
12
-750
-171
68
:142
-74
4
:26
-22
10
SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig
14
0
1
13
-1291
-241
50
:146
-96
1
:27
-26
1.Stadtliga Staffel 2
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SG Motor Gohlis Nord Leipzig
14
11
0
3
1107
146
129
:67
62
22
:6
16
2
SV Fortuna Leipzig-Thekla 2
14
10
1
3
365
119
123
:73
50
21
:7
14
3
Tischtennisclub MWL
15
8
2
5
124
23
111
:99
12
18
:12
6
4
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 10
15
8
1
6
166
8
104
:106
-2
17
:13
4
5
Sportvereinigung Leipzig 1910
15
7
2
6
12
37
111
:99
12
16
:14
2
6
TTV Grüne Linde Liebertwolkwitz 2
15
6
2
7
-88
-12
102
:108
-6
14
:16
-2
7
TTC Holzhausen 8
15
6
2
7
-53
-15
101
:109
-8
14
:16
-2
8
Tauchaer SV 2
14
5
1
8
-328
-59
83
:113
-30
11
:17
-6
9
SV Blau-Weiß Lindenau 2
14
2
3
9
-527
-90
84
:112
-28
7
:21
-14
10
Leipziger SV Südwest 2
15
2
2
11
-778
-157
74
:136
-62
6
:24
-18
2.Stadtliga Staffel 1
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Lindenau 1848
15
12
0
3
941
197
146
:64
82
24
:6
18
2
Tischtennisclub MWL 2
15
11
1
3
684
101
124
:86
38
23
:7
16
3
SG Clara Zetkin Leipzig 7
15
8
2
5
440
83
119
:91
28
18
:12
6
4
SSV Stötteritz 3
15
8
1
6
463
101
125
:85
40
17
:13
4
5
TTV Marienbrunn-Leipzig 3
15
8
1
6
72
16
112
:98
14
17
:13
4
6
SG Rotation Leipzig 1950
15
5
3
7
19
-11
103
:107
-4
13
:17
-4
7
SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig 2
15
5
2
8
-111
-39
96
:114
-18
12
:18
-6
8
Tauchaer SV 3
15
4
1
10
-903
-152
78
:132
-54
9
:21
-12
9
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 12
15
3
3
9
-800
-144
73
:137
-64
9
:21
-12
10
SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd 4
15
3
2
10
-805
-152
74
:136
-62
8
:22
-14
2.Stadtliga Staffel 2
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Rotation Süd Leipzig 5
16
15
0
1
1977
376
187
:37
150
30
:2
28
2
SG Clara Zetkin Leipzig 6
15
12
0
3
1324
228
150
:60
90
24
:6
18
3
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 11
15
9
1
5
-64
6
105
:105
0
19
:11
8
4
SV Blau-Weiß Lindenau 3
15
8
1
6
-314
-44
95
:115
-20
17
:13
4
5
TSV Einheit Lindenthal 3
16
8
1
7
-74
-30
108
:116
-8
17
:15
2
6
SV Fortuna Leipzig-Thekla 3
15
6
2
7
8
-14
101
:109
-8
14
:16
-2
7
HSG DHfK Leipzig 2
15
4
1
10
-151
-70
91
:119
-28
9
:21
-12
8
SV Lindenau 1848 2
15
3
2
10
-1107
-145
77
:133
-56
8
:22
-14
9
SG Motor Gohlis Nord Leipzig 3
16
3
2
11
-749
-148
82
:142
-60
8
:24
-16
10
BSV Standortverwaltung Leipzig
16
3
2
11
-850
-159
82
:142
-60
8
:24
-16
1.Stadtklasse Staffel 1
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Rotation Süd Leipzig 6
14
11
2
1
1143
185
136
:60
76
24
:4
20
2
TTV Markranstädt 2
13
10
0
3
897
129
117
:65
52
20
:6
14
3
SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 2
12
9
0
3
466
100
106
:62
44
18
:6
12
4
Leipziger SV Südwest 3
14
8
1
5
622
99
117
:79
38
17
:11
6
5
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 13
14
6
2
6
5
9
97
:99
-2
14
:14
0
6
Tischtennisclub MWL 3
13
4
3
6
-115
11
94
:88
6
11
:15
-4
7
SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd 5
13
5
1
7
-9
-28
82
:100
-18
11
:15
-4
8
Postsportverein Leipzig 3
12
1
1
10
-785
-138
58
:110
-52
3
:21
-18
9
Paunsdorfer TTC 1970
13
0
0
13
-2224
-367
19
:163
-144
0
:26
-26
1.Stadtklasse Staffel 2
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SSV Stötteritz 4
14
10
3
1
835
160
129
:67
62
23
:5
18
2
MDR Sportgemeinschaft
13
10
2
1
813
139
120
:62
58
22
:4
18
3
SV Makkabi Leipzig
14
11
0
3
880
94
115
:81
34
22
:6
16
4
SG Reudnitz 2011
14
9
3
2
673
211
138
:58
80
21
:7
14
5
TTV Grüne Linde Liebertwolkwitz 4
15
5
2
8
-565
-72
96
:114
-18
12
:18
-6
6
SV Mölkau 04
13
4
1
8
-32
-29
85
:97
-12
9
:17
-8
7
Postsportverein Leipzig 2
14
4
1
9
-367
-71
80
:116
-36
9
:19
-10
8
ATV Volkmarsdorf 90
12
1
0
11
-1068
-196
46
:122
-76
2
:22
-20
9
TTC Holzhausen 9
13
1
0
12
-1169
-236
45
:137
-92
2
:24
-22
1.Stadtklasse Staffel 3
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SG ISO Leipzig
11
8
1
2
220
123
100
:54
46
17
:5
12
2
SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig 3
11
7
2
2
76
79
92
:62
30
16
:6
10
3
SV Blau-Weiß Lindenau 4
11
7
1
3
42
100
98
:56
42
15
:7
8
4
SV Mölkau 04 2
13
7
1
5
115
10
92
:90
2
15
:11
4
5
SG Motor Gohlis Nord Leipzig 4
12
5
2
5
-68
18
87
:81
6
12
:12
0
6
HSG DHfK Leipzig 3
11
4
0
7
-31
-75
63
:91
-28
8
:14
-6
7
SV Fortuna Leipzig-Thekla 4
12
4
0
8
252
-55
74
:94
-20
8
:16
-8
8
Leipziger Sport-, Spiel-und Wanderverein "vital"
13
1
1
11
-606
-200
52
:130
-78
3
:23
-20
9
TSV Einheit Lindenthal 4
Zurückgezogen
2.Stadtklasse Staffel 1
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd 6
13
10
1
2
625
111
113
:69
44
21
:5
16
2
TTV Marienbrunn-Leipzig 4
13
10
1
2
409
83
113
:69
44
21
:5
16
3
SG Reudnitz 2011 2
14
8
3
3
992
164
129
:67
62
19
:9
10
4
Leipziger SV Südwest 4
13
7
3
3
234
69
104
:78
26
17
:9
8
5
MDR Sportgemeinschaft 2
15
8
1
6
533
18
106
:104
2
17
:13
4
6
TSV Grünau 1980 Leipzig 3
13
5
2
6
-92
2
90
:92
-2
12
:14
-2
7
Sportvereinigung Leipzig 1910 2
13
3
1
9
-539
-81
73
:109
-36
7
:19
-12
8
SV Blau-Weiß Lindenau 6
14
3
1
10
-247
-86
79
:117
-38
7
:21
-14
9
SV DKF Böhlitz-Ehrenberg 2
14
0
1
13
-1915
-280
47
:149
-102
1
:27
-26
2.Stadtklasse Staffel 2
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV DKF Böhlitz-Ehrenberg
12
12
0
0
1488
278
137
:31
106
24
:0
24
2
Turbine Leipzig
12
8
1
3
704
127
105
:63
42
17
:7
10
3
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 14
12
7
1
4
438
32
91
:77
14
15
:9
6
4
Postsportverein Leipzig 4
12
4
3
5
-263
-21
82
:86
-4
11
:13
-2
5
SV Fortuna Leipzig-Thekla 6
12
5
0
7
-275
-66
67
:101
-34
10
:14
-4
6
HSG DHfK Leipzig 4
13
4
1
8
-466
-155
65
:117
-52
9
:17
-8
7
Tischtennisclub MWL 4
12
2
3
7
-701
-110
67
:101
-34
7
:17
-10
8
SV Blau-Weiß Lindenau 7
13
2
1
10
-925
-85
72
:110
-38
5
:21
-16
2.Stadtklasse Staffel 3
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
Tauchaer SV 4
12
9
0
3
774
145
113
:55
58
18
:6
12
2
SV Fortuna Leipzig-Thekla 5
12
8
1
3
663
114
104
:64
40
17
:7
10
3
SV Mölkau 04 3
11
7
1
3
803
143
103
:51
52
15
:7
8
4
SV Eintracht Wiederitzsch
11
6
2
3
166
13
81
:73
8
14
:8
6
5
SV Blau-Weiß Lindenau 5
11
6
1
4
222
27
83
:71
12
13
:9
4
6
SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig 4
12
4
1
7
-611
-58
71
:97
-26
9
:15
-6
7
Postsportverein Leipzig 5
11
1
1
9
-744
-140
51
:103
-52
3
:19
-16
8
Leipziger Sport-, Spiel-und Wanderverein "vital" 2
12
1
1
10
-1273
-244
38
:130
-92
3
:21
-18
3.Stadtklasse Staffel 1
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
Roter Stern Leipzig ´99 2
13
10
1
2
1132
202
130
:52
78
21
:5
16
2
Tauchaer SV 5
13
10
0
3
1186
162
118
:64
54
20
:6
14
3
TTV Markranstädt 3
13
10
0
3
1061
140
117
:65
52
20
:6
14
4
SG Motor Gohlis Nord Leipzig 5
13
9
1
3
728
116
111
:71
40
19
:7
12
5
SV Lindenau 1848 3
14
8
0
6
292
61
108
:88
20
16
:12
4
6
SV Handwerk Leipzig
13
6
2
5
634
93
109
:73
36
14
:12
2
7
ATV Volkmarsdorf 90 2
14
2
1
11
-1080
-219
54
:142
-88
5
:23
-18
8
Postsportverein Leipzig 6
12
1
1
10
-1367
-214
44
:124
-80
3
:21
-18
9
MDR Sportgemeinschaft 3
15
0
2
13
-2586
-341
49
:161
-112
2
:28
-26
3.Stadtklasse Staffel 2
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SG ISO Leipzig 2
14
11
1
2
1114
202
140
:56
84
23
:5
18
2
Turbine Leipzig 2
16
10
2
4
538
81
126
:98
28
22
:10
12
3
SV Mölkau 04 4
14
9
3
2
624
125
121
:75
46
21
:7
14
4
SG Reudnitz 2011 3
13
8
2
3
825
115
111
:71
40
18
:8
10
5
SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig 5
13
5
1
7
-277
-42
85
:97
-12
11
:15
-4
6
SG Motor Gohlis Nord Leipzig 6
13
5
1
7
-814
-112
71
:111
-40
11
:15
-4
7
SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd 7
13
5
0
8
-526
-84
76
:106
-30
10
:16
-6
8
BSV Standortverwaltung Leipzig 2
15
4
0
11
-434
-72
90
:120
-30
8
:22
-14
9
Tauchaer SV 6
13
0
0
13
-1050
-213
48
:134
-86
0
:26
-26
Anmelden
oder
Neu registrieren
Impressum
Datenschutz
Kontakt
Benutzerkennung
Email-Adresse
Benutzerkennung merken
Passwort
Anmelden
Neuen Account beantragen
Passwort vergessen?