TischtennisLive
Online Sportverwaltung
Bezirksverband Dresden
Ergebnisdienst
Mein Bereich
Verwaltung
Anderen Verband anzeigen
Allgemein
Startseite
Andere Verbände
Statistik-Archiv
Spielbetrieb 2024/25
Punktspiele
Übersicht
1. Bezirksliga
2. Bezliga, Gr. 1
2. Bezliga, Gr. 2
Bezklasse, Gr. 1
Bezklasse, Gr. 2
Bezklasse, Gr. 3
Bezklasse, Gr. 4
Bezirksliga Damen
Bezirksliga Jungen 19
Relegationsspiele
Übersicht
Pokal
Übersicht
Kreispokal - Herren
Bezirkspokal - Herren
Landesligapokal-Damen
Verbandspokal - Herren
Bezirksmannschafts- meisterschaft
Übersicht
BMM Jungen 15
BMM Jungen 19
BMM Mädchen 15
Service
Anmelden
Registrieren
Seitendarstellung
Funktionäre
Ansprechpartner
Tabellenübersicht 2022/2023
Alle Gruppen
Gruppe Punktspiele
Gruppe Relegationsspiele
Gruppe Pokal
Gruppe Bezirksmannschafts- meisterschaft
Kreisklasse Ost
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Rot-Weiß Dahlen 2
10
8
0
2
446
100
91
:49
42
16
:4
12
2
SV Traktor Cavertitz e.V. 2
10
7
1
2
426
82
84
:56
28
15
:5
10
3
Post SV Telekom Oschatz 5
10
7
0
3
574
99
88
:52
36
14
:6
8
4
SSV 1952 Torgau 3
10
4
1
5
96
15
73
:67
6
9
:11
-2
5
SV Borna
10
3
0
7
-175
-41
62
:78
-16
6
:14
-8
6
SV Traktor Cavertitz e.V. 3
10
0
0
10
-1367
-255
22
:118
-96
0
:20
-20
Kreisliga Ost
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SSV 1952 Torgau
18
14
4
0
2237
325
180
:72
108
32
:4
28
2
SV Arzberg 2
18
15
0
3
1613
266
177
:75
102
30
:6
24
3
Post SV Telekom Oschatz 3
18
13
1
4
1499
242
174
:78
96
27
:9
18
4
SV Traktor Cavertitz e.V.
18
10
0
8
93
36
135
:117
18
20
:16
4
5
SV 1900 Audenhain
18
8
4
6
-412
45
132
:120
12
20
:16
4
6
SG Sitzenroda
18
5
5
8
-684
-104
110
:142
-32
15
:21
-6
7
Post SV Telekom Oschatz 4
18
5
2
11
-950
-150
98
:154
-56
12
:24
-12
8
SSV 1952 Torgau 2
18
4
3
11
-1107
-197
93
:159
-66
11
:25
-14
9
SV Arzberg 3
18
4
2
12
-299
-95
105
:147
-42
10
:26
-16
10
SV 1900 Audenhain 2
18
1
1
16
-1990
-368
56
:196
-140
3
:33
-30
Kreisklasse West
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Lokomotive Eilenburg 2
14
12
1
1
1384
242
142
:54
88
25
:3
22
2
SV Lokomotive Eilenburg 3
14
12
0
2
1326
225
145
:51
94
24
:4
20
3
SG Zschortau
14
8
0
6
876
115
118
:78
40
16
:12
4
4
ESV Delitzsch 3
14
7
1
6
474
81
112
:84
28
15
:13
2
5
SV Zwochau 2
14
7
1
6
-203
-85
86
:110
-24
15
:13
2
6
Krostitzer SV
14
4
1
9
-1413
-111
70
:126
-56
9
:19
-10
7
SV Lokomotive Eilenburg 4
14
3
0
11
-1027
-166
70
:126
-56
6
:22
-16
8
SV Lokomotive Eilenburg 5
14
1
0
13
-1417
-301
41
:155
-114
2
:26
-24
Kreisliga West
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
SV Wölkau 2
14
11
2
1
1056
206
140
:56
84
24
:4
20
2
ESV Delitzsch 2
14
11
2
1
964
197
137
:59
78
24
:4
20
3
LSV Mörtitz 2
14
10
1
3
643
109
120
:76
44
21
:7
14
4
LSV Mörtitz 3
14
6
0
8
178
21
98
:98
0
12
:16
-4
5
SV Lokomotive Eilenburg
14
5
1
8
-96
-17
95
:101
-6
11
:17
-6
6
SV Concordia Schenkenberg
14
4
2
8
-111
-40
89
:107
-18
10
:18
-8
7
SV Zwochau
14
5
0
9
-606
-111
75
:121
-46
10
:18
-8
8
SV Concordia Schenkenberg 2
14
0
0
14
-2028
-365
30
:166
-136
0
:28
-28
Anmelden
oder
Neu registrieren
Impressum
Datenschutz
Kontakt
Benutzerkennung
Email-Adresse
Benutzerkennung merken
Passwort
Anmelden
Neuen Account beantragen
Passwort vergessen?