1. | | Jörg Hansen / Matthy Petersen | TSV Mildstedt II | 9 : 0 | +9 |
2. | | Harald Christiansen / Jörgen Nissen | SV Frisia 03 R.-Lind | 9 : 1 | +8 |
3. | | Philipp Joroch / Uwe Nöbel | TSV Amrum | 8 : 1 | +7 |
4. | | Dr. Lars Koltermann / Tobias Riechmann | TTV Koldenbüttel II | 7 : 3 | +4 |
4. | | Hauke Martens / Sven Knies | TTSG Schwabs/Olders | 7 : 3 | +4 |
6. | | Henning Lützen / Sebastian Müller | TSV Stedesand | 8 : 5 | +3 |
7. | | Jörn Hesse / Hans-Werner Pöhlmann | TTG Eggebek/Tarp II | 4 : 1 | +3 |
8. | | Jan Carstensen / Steffen Hinrichsen | TSV Stedesand | 7 : 5 | +2 |
9. | | Norbert Ruhr / Harald Bahrs | TTG Eggebek/Tarp II | 6 : 5 | +1 |
10. | | Werner Findeisen / Rickmer Nielsen | TSV Nordstrand 03 | 4 : 3 | +1 |
10. | | Gordon Eckert / Manfred Schümann | TSV Mildstedt II | 4 : 3 | +1 |
12. | | Wolfgang Riegels / Steven Stahlberg | TSV Friedrichsberg-B III | 3 : 2 | +1 |
13. | | Stefan Hartwig / Malte Lingel | SV Enge-Sande | 1 : 0 | +1 |
13. | | Stefan Hartwig / Frank Friedrichsen | SV Enge-Sande | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Thomas Grünwald / Michael Jensen | TTSG Schwabs/Olders | 7 : 7 | 0 |
15. | | Holger Krause / Bernd Mielow | TSV Friedrichsberg-B III | 7 : 7 | 0 |
17. | | Leon Kelter / Frank Friedrichsen | SV Enge-Sande | 5 : 5 | 0 |
18. | | Christian Jensen / Stefan Hartwig | SV Enge-Sande | 3 : 3 | 0 |
19. | | Wolfgang Riegels / Benjamin Weigel | TSV Friedrichsberg-B III | 2 : 2 | 0 |
19. | | Jörg Hansen / Manfred Schümann | TSV Mildstedt II | 2 : 2 | 0 |
19. | | Thomas Schwarz / Uwe Nöbel | TSV Amrum | 2 : 2 | 0 |
22. | | Benjamin Weigel / Tim-Moritz Schlüter | TSV Friedrichsberg-B III | 1 : 1 | 0 |
22. | | Torsten Brandt / Ingo Kobarg | TTV Koldenbüttel II | 1 : 1 | 0 |
22. | | Stefan Hartwig / Rene' Baczyk | SV Enge-Sande | 1 : 1 | 0 |
22. | | Malkom Hicks / Jörn Hesse | TTG Eggebek/Tarp II | 1 : 1 | 0 |
22. | | Dr. Lars Koltermann / Ingo Kobarg | TTV Koldenbüttel II | 1 : 1 | 0 |
27. | | Werner Findeisen / Niklas Welp | TSV Nordstrand 03 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
27. | | Martin Herbert Kaiser / Sven Knies | TTSG Schwabs/Olders | 1 : 2 | -1 |
29. | | Philipp Joroch / Holger Lewerentz | TSV Amrum | 0 : 1 | -1 |
29. | | Uwe Nöbel / Sascha Alexander Nöbel | TSV Amrum | 0 : 1 | -1 |
29. | | Gordon Eckert / Heino Petersen | TSV Mildstedt II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
29. | | Torsten Brandt / Manfred Schulz | TTV Koldenbüttel II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
29. | | Torsten Brandt / Kamran Narimani | TTV Koldenbüttel II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
29. | | Behrend Hartwigsen / Sören Hartwigsen | SV Frisia 03 R.-Lind | 0 : 1 | -1 |
29. | | Dr. Lars Koltermann / Hellfried Litteck | TTV Koldenbüttel II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
29. | | Jörn Hesse / Heiko Dämmer | TTG Eggebek/Tarp II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
29. | | Rickmer Nielsen / Niklas Welp | TSV Nordstrand 03 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
29. | | Jörgen Nissen / Sören Hartwigsen | SV Frisia 03 R.-Lind | 0 : 1 | -1 |
29. | | Rainer Nissen / Malte Lingel | SV Enge-Sande | 0 : 1 | -1 |
29. | | Hans-Werner Pöhlmann / Heiko Dämmer | TTG Eggebek/Tarp II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
29. | | Hans-Werner Pöhlmann / Carsten Mühlmann | TTG Eggebek/Tarp II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
42. | | Johannes Hartwigsen / Torben Jensen | SV Frisia 03 R.-Lind | 0 : 2 | -2 |
42. | | Stefan Hartwig / Matthias Hartenstein | SV Enge-Sande | 0 : 2 | -2 |
44. | | Rüdiger Winkel / Johannes Feddersen | TSV Nordstrand 03 | 4 : 7 | -3 |
45. | | Torsten Brandt / Guido Sibbersen | TTV Koldenbüttel II | 2 : 5 | -3 |
46. | | Gordon Eckert / Matthy Petersen | TSV Mildstedt II | 0 : 3 | -3 |
47. | | Behrend Hartwigsen / Torben Jensen | SV Frisia 03 R.-Lind | 1 : 7 | -6 |
48. | | Holger Lewerentz / Sascha Alexander Nöbel | TSV Amrum | 0 : 12 | -12 |