2. Bezirksliga (4er)
2018/19
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Einzel Rangliste - Vorrunde
Oberes Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Philipp Joroch
TSV Amrum
9
18 : 0
+18
2.
Harald Christiansen
SV Frisia 03 R.-Lind
8
13 : 3
+10
3.
Jesse Griesbach
TSV Mildstedt II
9
13 : 4
+9
4.
Leven Nehlsen
TTV Koldenbüttel II
8
12 : 4
+8
5.
Morten Täubrich
TSV Friedrichsberg-B III
9
12 : 6
+6
5.
Uwe Nöbel
TSV Amrum
9
12 : 6
+6
7.
Malkom Hicks
TTG Eggebek/Tarp II
9
11 : 7
+4
8.
Leon Kelter
SV Enge-Sande
8
10 : 6
+4
9.
Wolfgang Riegels
TSV Friedrichsberg-B III
9
2 : 0
+2
10.
Henning Lützen
TSV Stedesand
9
9 : 9
0
11.
Tobias Riechmann
TTV Koldenbüttel II
8
2 : 2
0
12.
Jörn Hesse
TTG Eggebek/Tarp II
8
1 : 1
0
12.
Jörgen Nissen
SV Frisia 03 R.-Lind
9
1 : 1
0
12.
Christian Jensen
SV Enge-Sande
8
1 : 1
0
15.
Gordon Eckert
TSV Mildstedt II
9
8 : 10
-2
16.
Hauke Martens
TTSG Schwabs/Olders
8
7 : 9
-2
17.
Thomas Grünwald
TTSG Schwabs/Olders
9
0 : 2
-2
18.
Holger Krause
TSV Friedrichsberg-B III
8
6 : 10
-4
18.
Norbert Ruhr
TTG Eggebek/Tarp II
8
6 : 10
-4
20.
Michael Jensen
TTSG Schwabs/Olders
9
6 : 12
-6
20.
Jan Carstensen
TSV Stedesand
9
6 : 12
-6
22.
Torsten Brandt
TTV Koldenbüttel II
8
5 : 11
-6
22.
Johannes Feddersen
TSV Nordstrand 03
9
5 : 11
-6
24.
Stefan Hartwig
SV Enge-Sande
9
5 : 12
-7
25.
Rüdiger Winkel
TSV Nordstrand 03
9
5 : 13
-8
26.
Behrend Hartwigsen
SV Frisia 03 R.-Lind
9
2 : 16
-14
Unteres Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Manfred Schümann
TSV Mildstedt II
9
13 : 3
+10
2.
Wolfgang Riegels
TSV Friedrichsberg-B III
9
12 : 4
+8
3.
Sven Knies
TTSG Schwabs/Olders
8
10 : 3
+7
4.
Matthy Petersen
TSV Mildstedt II
6
8 : 2
+6
5.
Mike Hagel
TTG Eggebek/Tarp II
3
6 : 0
+6
6.
Sebastian Müller
TSV Stedesand
7
9 : 5
+4
6.
Jörn Hesse
TTG Eggebek/Tarp II
8
9 : 5
+4
8.
Tobias Riechmann
TTV Koldenbüttel II
8
8 : 4
+4
9.
Sascha Alexander Nöbel
TSV Amrum
9
10 : 7
+3
10.
Christian Jensen
SV Enge-Sande
8
8 : 5
+3
11.
Thomas Schwarz
TSV Amrum
3
4 : 1
+3
12.
Harald Bahrs
TTG Eggebek/Tarp II
8
8 : 6
+2
13.
Thomas Grünwald
TTSG Schwabs/Olders
9
7 : 5
+2
14.
Hellfried Litteck
TTV Koldenbüttel II
3
4 : 2
+2
15.
Frank Friedrichsen
SV Enge-Sande
9
8 : 8
0
16.
Bernd Mielow
TSV Friedrichsberg-B III
6
6 : 6
0
16.
Werner Findeisen
TSV Nordstrand 03
7
6 : 6
0
18.
Heino Petersen
TSV Mildstedt II
3
2 : 2
0
19.
Steven Stahlberg
TSV Friedrichsberg-B III
4
3 : 4
-1
20.
Niklas Welp
TSV Nordstrand 03
2
1 : 2
-1
21.
Klaus-Dieter Hake
TTV Koldenbüttel II
1
0 : 1
-1
21.
Erwin Johannsen
TTSG Schwabs/Olders
1
0 : 1
-1
23.
Rickmer Nielsen
TSV Nordstrand 03
9
6 : 8
-2
24.
Rainer Nissen
SV Enge-Sande
2
1 : 3
-2
25.
Torben Schultz
TTV Koldenbüttel II
1
0 : 2
-2
25.
Martin Herbert Kaiser
TTSG Schwabs/Olders
1
0 : 2
-2
25.
Ingo Kobarg
TTV Koldenbüttel II
1
0 : 2
-2
25.
Georg Lenz
TSV Stedesand
1
0 : 2
-2
29.
Steffen Hinrichsen
TSV Stedesand
5
3 : 6
-3
30.
Finn Asmussen
TSV Stedesand
3
1 : 4
-3
31.
Sören Hartwigsen
SV Frisia 03 R.-Lind
2
0 : 3
-3
32.
Guido Sibbersen
TTV Koldenbüttel II
6
4 : 8
-4
33.
Stefan Salzmann
TSV Stedesand
2
0 : 4
-4
34.
Holger Lewerentz
TSV Amrum
4
1 : 6
-5
35.
Torben Jensen
SV Frisia 03 R.-Lind
8
1 : 12
-11
36.
Jörgen Nissen
SV Frisia 03 R.-Lind
9
2 : 14
-12