2. Bezirksliga (4er)
2018/19
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Gesamtliste - Rückrunde
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Harald Christiansen
SV Frisia 03 R.-Lind
8
14 : 2
+12
1.
Matthy Petersen
TSV Mildstedt II
8
14 : 2
+12
3.
Philipp Joroch
TSV Amrum
6
12 : 0
+12
4.
Harald Bahrs
TTG Eggebek/Tarp II
9
13 : 3
+10
5.
Manfred Schümann
TSV Mildstedt II
9
13 : 4
+9
6.
Jörn Hesse
TTG Eggebek/Tarp II
7
11 : 2
+9
7.
Uwe Nöbel
TSV Amrum
9
13 : 5
+8
8.
Bernd Mielow
TSV Friedrichsberg-B III
9
12 : 5
+7
9.
Torsten Brandt
TTV Koldenbüttel II
8
11 : 4
+7
10.
Sven Knies
TTSG Schwabs/Olders
9
12 : 6
+6
11.
Leon Kelter
SV Enge-Sande
8
10 : 4
+6
12.
Jörg Hansen
TSV Mildstedt II
9
11 : 7
+4
12.
Henning Lützen
TSV Stedesand
9
11 : 7
+4
14.
Dr. Lars Koltermann
TTV Koldenbüttel II
8
10 : 6
+4
14.
Werner Findeisen
TSV Nordstrand 03
8
10 : 6
+4
16.
Hauke Martens
TTSG Schwabs/Olders
7
9 : 5
+4
17.
Rickmer Nielsen
TSV Nordstrand 03
7
8 : 4
+4
18.
Christian Jensen
SV Enge-Sande
5
6 : 2
+4
19.
Steffen Hinrichsen
TSV Stedesand
9
9 : 6
+3
20.
Heino Petersen
TSV Mildstedt II
1
2 : 0
+2
21.
Sebastian Müller
TSV Stedesand
9
9 : 8
+1
22.
Frank Friedrichsen
SV Enge-Sande
9
8 : 7
+1
23.
Niklas Welp
TSV Nordstrand 03
3
3 : 2
+1
24.
Michael Jensen
TTSG Schwabs/Olders
9
9 : 9
0
25.
Tobias Riechmann
TTV Koldenbüttel II
6
6 : 6
0
26.
Benjamin Weigel
TSV Friedrichsberg-B III
6
5 : 5
0
27.
Steven Stahlberg
TSV Friedrichsberg-B III
3
3 : 3
0
28.
Martin Herbert Kaiser
TTSG Schwabs/Olders
2
2 : 2
0
29.
Manfred Schulz
TTV Koldenbüttel II
1
1 : 1
0
29.
Rene' Baczyk
SV Enge-Sande
1
1 : 1
0
31.
Guido Sibbersen
TTV Koldenbüttel II
4
3 : 4
-1
32.
Ingo Kobarg
TTV Koldenbüttel II
3
2 : 3
-1
33.
Malte Lingel
SV Enge-Sande
2
1 : 2
-1
34.
Sascha Alexander Nöbel
TSV Amrum
9
8 : 10
-2
34.
Rüdiger Winkel
TSV Nordstrand 03
9
8 : 10
-2
36.
Stefan Hartwig
SV Enge-Sande
9
7 : 9
-2
37.
Thomas Schwarz
TSV Amrum
3
2 : 4
-2
38.
Malkom Hicks
TTG Eggebek/Tarp II
2
1 : 3
-2
39.
Carsten Mühlmann
TTG Eggebek/Tarp II
1
0 : 2
-2
39.
Heiko Dämmer
TTG Eggebek/Tarp II
2
0 : 2
-2
39.
Matthias Hartenstein
SV Enge-Sande
1
0 : 2
-2
39.
Rainer Nissen
SV Enge-Sande
1
0 : 2
-2
39.
Kamran Narimani
TTV Koldenbüttel II
1
0 : 2
-2
39.
Hellfried Litteck
TTV Koldenbüttel II
1
0 : 2
-2
45.
Sören Hartwigsen
SV Frisia 03 R.-Lind
2
0 : 3
-3
45.
Tim-Moritz Schlüter
TSV Friedrichsberg-B III
2
0 : 3
-3
47.
Jan Carstensen
TSV Stedesand
9
7 : 11
-4
47.
Holger Krause
TSV Friedrichsberg-B III
9
7 : 11
-4
49.
Norbert Ruhr
TTG Eggebek/Tarp II
9
6 : 12
-6
49.
Gordon Eckert
TSV Mildstedt II
9
6 : 12
-6
51.
Wolfgang Riegels
TSV Friedrichsberg-B III
7
4 : 10
-6
52.
Hans-Werner Pöhlmann
TTG Eggebek/Tarp II
6
2 : 8
-6
53.
Thomas Grünwald
TTSG Schwabs/Olders
9
3 : 12
-9
54.
Behrend Hartwigsen
SV Frisia 03 R.-Lind
9
4 : 14
-10
54.
Johannes Feddersen
TSV Nordstrand 03
9
4 : 14
-10
56.
Torben Jensen
SV Frisia 03 R.-Lind
8
2 : 12
-10
57.
Jörgen Nissen
SV Frisia 03 R.-Lind
9
2 : 16
-14
58.
Holger Lewerentz
TSV Amrum
9
0 : 18
-18