2. Bezirksliga (4er)
2018/19
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
LivePZ Entwicklungskurven
LivePZ-Wert Entwicklung
Spielerauswahl
Spieler 1
Nicht belegt
Asmussen, Finn (TSV Stedesand)
Baczyk, Rene' (SV Enge-Sande)
Bahrs, Harald (TSV Tarp)
Brodersen, Jan (SV Frisia 03 R.-Lind)
Carstensen, Jan (TSV Stedesand)
Christiansen, Harald (SV Frisia 03 R.-Lind)
Eckert, Gordon (Team Eiderstedt)
Feddersen, Johannes (TSV Nordstrand 03)
Findeisen, Werner (TSV Nordstrand 03)
Friedrichsen, Frank (SV Enge-Sande)
Griesbach, Jesse (MTV Schwabstedt)
Grünwald, Thomas (MTV Schwabstedt)
Hagel, Mike (TTC Stadtfeld)
Hake, Klaus-Dieter (TTV Koldenbüttel)
Hansen, Jörg (TSV Mildstedt)
Hartenstein, Matthias (SV Enge-Sande)
Hartwig, Stefan (SV Enge-Sande)
Hartwigsen, Sören (SSV Schafflund)
Hartwigsen, Behrend (SV Frisia 03 R.-Lind)
Hartwigsen, Johannes (SV Frisia 03 R.-Lind)
Hesse, Jörn (TSV Tarp)
Hicks, Malkom (TSV Tarp)
Hinrichsen, Steffen (TSV Stedesand)
Jensen, Michael (MTV Schwabstedt)
Jensen, Torben (TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll)
Jensen, Michael (TTSG Schwabs/Olders)
Johannsen, Erwin (TSV Oldersbek)
Johannsen, Erwin (TTSG Schwabs/Olders)
Joroch, Philipp (TSV Amrum)
Kaiser, Martin Herbert (MTV Schwabstedt)
Kelter, Leon (SV Enge-Sande)
Knies, Sven (MTV Schwabstedt)
Knies, Sven (TTSG Schwabs/Olders)
Kobarg, Ingo (TTV Koldenbüttel)
Koltermann, Lars (TTV Koldenbüttel)
Lenz, Georg (TSV Stedesand)
Lewerentz, Holger (TSV Amrum)
Lingel, Malte (SV Enge-Sande)
Litteck, Hellfried (TTV Koldenbüttel)
Lützen, Henning (TSV Stedesand)
Martens, Hauke (TSV Oldersbek)
Martens, Hauke (TTSG Schwabs/Olders)
Mühlmann, Carsten (TSV Tarp)
Müller, Sebastian (TSV Stedesand)
Nehlsen, Leven (TTV Koldenbüttel)
Nielsen, Rickmer (TSV Nordstrand 03)
Nissen, Jörgen (SV Frisia 03 R.-Lind)
Nissen, Dieter (SV Frisia 03 R.-Lind)
Nissen, Rainer (TSV Wiedingharde)
Nöbel, Uwe (TSV Amrum)
Nöbel, Sascha Alexander (TSV Amrum)
Petersen, Matthy (Husumer SV seit 1875)
Petersen, Heino (TSV Mildstedt)
Pöhlmann, Hans-Werner (TSV Eggebek)
Riechmann, Tobias (TTV Koldenbüttel)
Riegels, Wolfgang (TSV Friedrichsberg-B)
Ruhr, Norbert (TSV Tarp)
Salzmann, Stefan (TSV Stedesand)
Schulz, Manfred (TTV Koldenbüttel)
Schümann, Manfred (TSV Mildstedt)
Schwarz, Thomas (TSV Amrum)
Sibbersen, Guido (TTV Koldenbüttel)
Täubrich, Morten (TSV Friedrichsberg-B)
Weigel, Benjamin (SV Ellingstedt)
Welp, Niklas (Husumer SV seit 1875)
Winkel, Rüdiger (TSV Nordstrand 03)
Spieler 2
Nicht belegt
Asmussen, Finn (TSV Stedesand)
Baczyk, Rene' (SV Enge-Sande)
Bahrs, Harald (TSV Tarp)
Brodersen, Jan (SV Frisia 03 R.-Lind)
Carstensen, Jan (TSV Stedesand)
Christiansen, Harald (SV Frisia 03 R.-Lind)
Eckert, Gordon (Team Eiderstedt)
Feddersen, Johannes (TSV Nordstrand 03)
Findeisen, Werner (TSV Nordstrand 03)
Friedrichsen, Frank (SV Enge-Sande)
Griesbach, Jesse (MTV Schwabstedt)
Grünwald, Thomas (MTV Schwabstedt)
Hagel, Mike (TTC Stadtfeld)
Hake, Klaus-Dieter (TTV Koldenbüttel)
Hansen, Jörg (TSV Mildstedt)
Hartenstein, Matthias (SV Enge-Sande)
Hartwig, Stefan (SV Enge-Sande)
Hartwigsen, Sören (SSV Schafflund)
Hartwigsen, Behrend (SV Frisia 03 R.-Lind)
Hartwigsen, Johannes (SV Frisia 03 R.-Lind)
Hesse, Jörn (TSV Tarp)
Hicks, Malkom (TSV Tarp)
Hinrichsen, Steffen (TSV Stedesand)
Jensen, Michael (MTV Schwabstedt)
Jensen, Torben (TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll)
Jensen, Michael (TTSG Schwabs/Olders)
Johannsen, Erwin (TSV Oldersbek)
Johannsen, Erwin (TTSG Schwabs/Olders)
Joroch, Philipp (TSV Amrum)
Kaiser, Martin Herbert (MTV Schwabstedt)
Kelter, Leon (SV Enge-Sande)
Knies, Sven (MTV Schwabstedt)
Knies, Sven (TTSG Schwabs/Olders)
Kobarg, Ingo (TTV Koldenbüttel)
Koltermann, Lars (TTV Koldenbüttel)
Lenz, Georg (TSV Stedesand)
Lewerentz, Holger (TSV Amrum)
Lingel, Malte (SV Enge-Sande)
Litteck, Hellfried (TTV Koldenbüttel)
Lützen, Henning (TSV Stedesand)
Martens, Hauke (TSV Oldersbek)
Martens, Hauke (TTSG Schwabs/Olders)
Mühlmann, Carsten (TSV Tarp)
Müller, Sebastian (TSV Stedesand)
Nehlsen, Leven (TTV Koldenbüttel)
Nielsen, Rickmer (TSV Nordstrand 03)
Nissen, Jörgen (SV Frisia 03 R.-Lind)
Nissen, Dieter (SV Frisia 03 R.-Lind)
Nissen, Rainer (TSV Wiedingharde)
Nöbel, Uwe (TSV Amrum)
Nöbel, Sascha Alexander (TSV Amrum)
Petersen, Matthy (Husumer SV seit 1875)
Petersen, Heino (TSV Mildstedt)
Pöhlmann, Hans-Werner (TSV Eggebek)
Riechmann, Tobias (TTV Koldenbüttel)
Riegels, Wolfgang (TSV Friedrichsberg-B)
Ruhr, Norbert (TSV Tarp)
Salzmann, Stefan (TSV Stedesand)
Schulz, Manfred (TTV Koldenbüttel)
Schümann, Manfred (TSV Mildstedt)
Schwarz, Thomas (TSV Amrum)
Sibbersen, Guido (TTV Koldenbüttel)
Täubrich, Morten (TSV Friedrichsberg-B)
Weigel, Benjamin (SV Ellingstedt)
Welp, Niklas (Husumer SV seit 1875)
Winkel, Rüdiger (TSV Nordstrand 03)
Spieler 3
Nicht belegt
Asmussen, Finn (TSV Stedesand)
Baczyk, Rene' (SV Enge-Sande)
Bahrs, Harald (TSV Tarp)
Brodersen, Jan (SV Frisia 03 R.-Lind)
Carstensen, Jan (TSV Stedesand)
Christiansen, Harald (SV Frisia 03 R.-Lind)
Eckert, Gordon (Team Eiderstedt)
Feddersen, Johannes (TSV Nordstrand 03)
Findeisen, Werner (TSV Nordstrand 03)
Friedrichsen, Frank (SV Enge-Sande)
Griesbach, Jesse (MTV Schwabstedt)
Grünwald, Thomas (MTV Schwabstedt)
Hagel, Mike (TTC Stadtfeld)
Hake, Klaus-Dieter (TTV Koldenbüttel)
Hansen, Jörg (TSV Mildstedt)
Hartenstein, Matthias (SV Enge-Sande)
Hartwig, Stefan (SV Enge-Sande)
Hartwigsen, Sören (SSV Schafflund)
Hartwigsen, Behrend (SV Frisia 03 R.-Lind)
Hartwigsen, Johannes (SV Frisia 03 R.-Lind)
Hesse, Jörn (TSV Tarp)
Hicks, Malkom (TSV Tarp)
Hinrichsen, Steffen (TSV Stedesand)
Jensen, Michael (MTV Schwabstedt)
Jensen, Torben (TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll)
Jensen, Michael (TTSG Schwabs/Olders)
Johannsen, Erwin (TSV Oldersbek)
Johannsen, Erwin (TTSG Schwabs/Olders)
Joroch, Philipp (TSV Amrum)
Kaiser, Martin Herbert (MTV Schwabstedt)
Kelter, Leon (SV Enge-Sande)
Knies, Sven (MTV Schwabstedt)
Knies, Sven (TTSG Schwabs/Olders)
Kobarg, Ingo (TTV Koldenbüttel)
Koltermann, Lars (TTV Koldenbüttel)
Lenz, Georg (TSV Stedesand)
Lewerentz, Holger (TSV Amrum)
Lingel, Malte (SV Enge-Sande)
Litteck, Hellfried (TTV Koldenbüttel)
Lützen, Henning (TSV Stedesand)
Martens, Hauke (TSV Oldersbek)
Martens, Hauke (TTSG Schwabs/Olders)
Mühlmann, Carsten (TSV Tarp)
Müller, Sebastian (TSV Stedesand)
Nehlsen, Leven (TTV Koldenbüttel)
Nielsen, Rickmer (TSV Nordstrand 03)
Nissen, Jörgen (SV Frisia 03 R.-Lind)
Nissen, Dieter (SV Frisia 03 R.-Lind)
Nissen, Rainer (TSV Wiedingharde)
Nöbel, Uwe (TSV Amrum)
Nöbel, Sascha Alexander (TSV Amrum)
Petersen, Matthy (Husumer SV seit 1875)
Petersen, Heino (TSV Mildstedt)
Pöhlmann, Hans-Werner (TSV Eggebek)
Riechmann, Tobias (TTV Koldenbüttel)
Riegels, Wolfgang (TSV Friedrichsberg-B)
Ruhr, Norbert (TSV Tarp)
Salzmann, Stefan (TSV Stedesand)
Schulz, Manfred (TTV Koldenbüttel)
Schümann, Manfred (TSV Mildstedt)
Schwarz, Thomas (TSV Amrum)
Sibbersen, Guido (TTV Koldenbüttel)
Täubrich, Morten (TSV Friedrichsberg-B)
Weigel, Benjamin (SV Ellingstedt)
Welp, Niklas (Husumer SV seit 1875)
Winkel, Rüdiger (TSV Nordstrand 03)
Spieler 4
Nicht belegt
Asmussen, Finn (TSV Stedesand)
Baczyk, Rene' (SV Enge-Sande)
Bahrs, Harald (TSV Tarp)
Brodersen, Jan (SV Frisia 03 R.-Lind)
Carstensen, Jan (TSV Stedesand)
Christiansen, Harald (SV Frisia 03 R.-Lind)
Eckert, Gordon (Team Eiderstedt)
Feddersen, Johannes (TSV Nordstrand 03)
Findeisen, Werner (TSV Nordstrand 03)
Friedrichsen, Frank (SV Enge-Sande)
Griesbach, Jesse (MTV Schwabstedt)
Grünwald, Thomas (MTV Schwabstedt)
Hagel, Mike (TTC Stadtfeld)
Hake, Klaus-Dieter (TTV Koldenbüttel)
Hansen, Jörg (TSV Mildstedt)
Hartenstein, Matthias (SV Enge-Sande)
Hartwig, Stefan (SV Enge-Sande)
Hartwigsen, Sören (SSV Schafflund)
Hartwigsen, Behrend (SV Frisia 03 R.-Lind)
Hartwigsen, Johannes (SV Frisia 03 R.-Lind)
Hesse, Jörn (TSV Tarp)
Hicks, Malkom (TSV Tarp)
Hinrichsen, Steffen (TSV Stedesand)
Jensen, Michael (MTV Schwabstedt)
Jensen, Torben (TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll)
Jensen, Michael (TTSG Schwabs/Olders)
Johannsen, Erwin (TSV Oldersbek)
Johannsen, Erwin (TTSG Schwabs/Olders)
Joroch, Philipp (TSV Amrum)
Kaiser, Martin Herbert (MTV Schwabstedt)
Kelter, Leon (SV Enge-Sande)
Knies, Sven (MTV Schwabstedt)
Knies, Sven (TTSG Schwabs/Olders)
Kobarg, Ingo (TTV Koldenbüttel)
Koltermann, Lars (TTV Koldenbüttel)
Lenz, Georg (TSV Stedesand)
Lewerentz, Holger (TSV Amrum)
Lingel, Malte (SV Enge-Sande)
Litteck, Hellfried (TTV Koldenbüttel)
Lützen, Henning (TSV Stedesand)
Martens, Hauke (TSV Oldersbek)
Martens, Hauke (TTSG Schwabs/Olders)
Mühlmann, Carsten (TSV Tarp)
Müller, Sebastian (TSV Stedesand)
Nehlsen, Leven (TTV Koldenbüttel)
Nielsen, Rickmer (TSV Nordstrand 03)
Nissen, Jörgen (SV Frisia 03 R.-Lind)
Nissen, Dieter (SV Frisia 03 R.-Lind)
Nissen, Rainer (TSV Wiedingharde)
Nöbel, Uwe (TSV Amrum)
Nöbel, Sascha Alexander (TSV Amrum)
Petersen, Matthy (Husumer SV seit 1875)
Petersen, Heino (TSV Mildstedt)
Pöhlmann, Hans-Werner (TSV Eggebek)
Riechmann, Tobias (TTV Koldenbüttel)
Riegels, Wolfgang (TSV Friedrichsberg-B)
Ruhr, Norbert (TSV Tarp)
Salzmann, Stefan (TSV Stedesand)
Schulz, Manfred (TTV Koldenbüttel)
Schümann, Manfred (TSV Mildstedt)
Schwarz, Thomas (TSV Amrum)
Sibbersen, Guido (TTV Koldenbüttel)
Täubrich, Morten (TSV Friedrichsberg-B)
Weigel, Benjamin (SV Ellingstedt)
Welp, Niklas (Husumer SV seit 1875)
Winkel, Rüdiger (TSV Nordstrand 03)
Spieler 5
Nicht belegt
Asmussen, Finn (TSV Stedesand)
Baczyk, Rene' (SV Enge-Sande)
Bahrs, Harald (TSV Tarp)
Brodersen, Jan (SV Frisia 03 R.-Lind)
Carstensen, Jan (TSV Stedesand)
Christiansen, Harald (SV Frisia 03 R.-Lind)
Eckert, Gordon (Team Eiderstedt)
Feddersen, Johannes (TSV Nordstrand 03)
Findeisen, Werner (TSV Nordstrand 03)
Friedrichsen, Frank (SV Enge-Sande)
Griesbach, Jesse (MTV Schwabstedt)
Grünwald, Thomas (MTV Schwabstedt)
Hagel, Mike (TTC Stadtfeld)
Hake, Klaus-Dieter (TTV Koldenbüttel)
Hansen, Jörg (TSV Mildstedt)
Hartenstein, Matthias (SV Enge-Sande)
Hartwig, Stefan (SV Enge-Sande)
Hartwigsen, Sören (SSV Schafflund)
Hartwigsen, Behrend (SV Frisia 03 R.-Lind)
Hartwigsen, Johannes (SV Frisia 03 R.-Lind)
Hesse, Jörn (TSV Tarp)
Hicks, Malkom (TSV Tarp)
Hinrichsen, Steffen (TSV Stedesand)
Jensen, Michael (MTV Schwabstedt)
Jensen, Torben (TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll)
Jensen, Michael (TTSG Schwabs/Olders)
Johannsen, Erwin (TSV Oldersbek)
Johannsen, Erwin (TTSG Schwabs/Olders)
Joroch, Philipp (TSV Amrum)
Kaiser, Martin Herbert (MTV Schwabstedt)
Kelter, Leon (SV Enge-Sande)
Knies, Sven (MTV Schwabstedt)
Knies, Sven (TTSG Schwabs/Olders)
Kobarg, Ingo (TTV Koldenbüttel)
Koltermann, Lars (TTV Koldenbüttel)
Lenz, Georg (TSV Stedesand)
Lewerentz, Holger (TSV Amrum)
Lingel, Malte (SV Enge-Sande)
Litteck, Hellfried (TTV Koldenbüttel)
Lützen, Henning (TSV Stedesand)
Martens, Hauke (TSV Oldersbek)
Martens, Hauke (TTSG Schwabs/Olders)
Mühlmann, Carsten (TSV Tarp)
Müller, Sebastian (TSV Stedesand)
Nehlsen, Leven (TTV Koldenbüttel)
Nielsen, Rickmer (TSV Nordstrand 03)
Nissen, Jörgen (SV Frisia 03 R.-Lind)
Nissen, Dieter (SV Frisia 03 R.-Lind)
Nissen, Rainer (TSV Wiedingharde)
Nöbel, Uwe (TSV Amrum)
Nöbel, Sascha Alexander (TSV Amrum)
Petersen, Matthy (Husumer SV seit 1875)
Petersen, Heino (TSV Mildstedt)
Pöhlmann, Hans-Werner (TSV Eggebek)
Riechmann, Tobias (TTV Koldenbüttel)
Riegels, Wolfgang (TSV Friedrichsberg-B)
Ruhr, Norbert (TSV Tarp)
Salzmann, Stefan (TSV Stedesand)
Schulz, Manfred (TTV Koldenbüttel)
Schümann, Manfred (TSV Mildstedt)
Schwarz, Thomas (TSV Amrum)
Sibbersen, Guido (TTV Koldenbüttel)
Täubrich, Morten (TSV Friedrichsberg-B)
Weigel, Benjamin (SV Ellingstedt)
Welp, Niklas (Husumer SV seit 1875)
Winkel, Rüdiger (TSV Nordstrand 03)
Spieler 6
Nicht belegt
Asmussen, Finn (TSV Stedesand)
Baczyk, Rene' (SV Enge-Sande)
Bahrs, Harald (TSV Tarp)
Brodersen, Jan (SV Frisia 03 R.-Lind)
Carstensen, Jan (TSV Stedesand)
Christiansen, Harald (SV Frisia 03 R.-Lind)
Eckert, Gordon (Team Eiderstedt)
Feddersen, Johannes (TSV Nordstrand 03)
Findeisen, Werner (TSV Nordstrand 03)
Friedrichsen, Frank (SV Enge-Sande)
Griesbach, Jesse (MTV Schwabstedt)
Grünwald, Thomas (MTV Schwabstedt)
Hagel, Mike (TTC Stadtfeld)
Hake, Klaus-Dieter (TTV Koldenbüttel)
Hansen, Jörg (TSV Mildstedt)
Hartenstein, Matthias (SV Enge-Sande)
Hartwig, Stefan (SV Enge-Sande)
Hartwigsen, Sören (SSV Schafflund)
Hartwigsen, Behrend (SV Frisia 03 R.-Lind)
Hartwigsen, Johannes (SV Frisia 03 R.-Lind)
Hesse, Jörn (TSV Tarp)
Hicks, Malkom (TSV Tarp)
Hinrichsen, Steffen (TSV Stedesand)
Jensen, Michael (MTV Schwabstedt)
Jensen, Torben (TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll)
Jensen, Michael (TTSG Schwabs/Olders)
Johannsen, Erwin (TSV Oldersbek)
Johannsen, Erwin (TTSG Schwabs/Olders)
Joroch, Philipp (TSV Amrum)
Kaiser, Martin Herbert (MTV Schwabstedt)
Kelter, Leon (SV Enge-Sande)
Knies, Sven (MTV Schwabstedt)
Knies, Sven (TTSG Schwabs/Olders)
Kobarg, Ingo (TTV Koldenbüttel)
Koltermann, Lars (TTV Koldenbüttel)
Lenz, Georg (TSV Stedesand)
Lewerentz, Holger (TSV Amrum)
Lingel, Malte (SV Enge-Sande)
Litteck, Hellfried (TTV Koldenbüttel)
Lützen, Henning (TSV Stedesand)
Martens, Hauke (TSV Oldersbek)
Martens, Hauke (TTSG Schwabs/Olders)
Mühlmann, Carsten (TSV Tarp)
Müller, Sebastian (TSV Stedesand)
Nehlsen, Leven (TTV Koldenbüttel)
Nielsen, Rickmer (TSV Nordstrand 03)
Nissen, Jörgen (SV Frisia 03 R.-Lind)
Nissen, Dieter (SV Frisia 03 R.-Lind)
Nissen, Rainer (TSV Wiedingharde)
Nöbel, Uwe (TSV Amrum)
Nöbel, Sascha Alexander (TSV Amrum)
Petersen, Matthy (Husumer SV seit 1875)
Petersen, Heino (TSV Mildstedt)
Pöhlmann, Hans-Werner (TSV Eggebek)
Riechmann, Tobias (TTV Koldenbüttel)
Riegels, Wolfgang (TSV Friedrichsberg-B)
Ruhr, Norbert (TSV Tarp)
Salzmann, Stefan (TSV Stedesand)
Schulz, Manfred (TTV Koldenbüttel)
Schümann, Manfred (TSV Mildstedt)
Schwarz, Thomas (TSV Amrum)
Sibbersen, Guido (TTV Koldenbüttel)
Täubrich, Morten (TSV Friedrichsberg-B)
Weigel, Benjamin (SV Ellingstedt)
Welp, Niklas (Husumer SV seit 1875)
Winkel, Rüdiger (TSV Nordstrand 03)
Zeitspanne
Die letzten 12 Monate
Die letzten 3 Jahre
Auswählen