1. | | Emma Gatzsch / Sandra Petersen | TSV Wiedingharde | 8 : 0 | +8 |
2. | | Lone Garmsen / Jonna Sönnichsen | TSV Wiedingharde II | 4 : 1 | +3 |
2. | | Eva Ehlers / Ose Jacobsen | TSV Wiedingharde | 4 : 1 | +3 |
4. | | Lone Garmsen / Jonna Sönnichsen | TSV Wiedingharde | 3 : 0 | +3 |
5. | | Jonna Sönnichsen / Ose Jacobsen | TSV Wiedingharde II | 3 : 1 | +2 |
6. | | Jelena Schnaars / Marie Carstensen | TSV Wiedingharde II | 2 : 0 | +2 |
6. | | Emma Gatzsch / Lone Garmsen | TSV Wiedingharde | 2 : 0 | +2 |
6. | | Gotje Oetzmann / Melina Klotzke | Breklumer SV German. | 2 : 0 | +2 |
9. | | Merle Born / Bente Andresen | TSV Wiedingharde II | 3 : 2 | +1 |
10. | | Linea Graunke / Lea Bender | TSV Nordstrand 03 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
10. | | Gotje Oetzmann / Rike Petersen | Breklumer SV German. | 2 : 1 | +1 |
12. | | Gotje Oetzmann / Nastazija Kostic | Breklumer SV German. | 1 : 0 | +1 |
12. | | Sandra Petersen / Jelena Schnaars | TSV Wiedingharde | 1 : 0 | +1 |
12. | | Eva Ehlers / Jonna Sönnichsen | TSV Wiedingharde | 1 : 0 | +1 |
12. | | Lea Bender / Lina Shalin Thomsen | TSV Nordstrand 03 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
12. | | Melina Klotzke / Jule Friedrichsen | Breklumer SV German. | 1 : 0 | +1 |
12. | | Bente Andresen / Marie Carstensen | TSV Wiedingharde II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
12. | | Anna-Sophie Wenzel / Ann Catherine Nitsche | TuS Collegia Jübek | 1 : 0 | +1 |
12. | | Merle Sophie Busse / Leonie Zerr | TuS Collegia Jübek | 1 : 0 | +1 |
12. | | Jonna Sönnichsen / Merle Born | TSV Wiedingharde II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
12. | | Merle Born / Marie Carstensen | TSV Wiedingharde II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
22. | | Lene Meyer / Alia Wohnsen | Breklumer SV German. | 2 : 2 | 0 |
23. | | Rike Petersen / Nastazija Kostic | Breklumer SV German. | 1 : 1 | 0 |
23. | | Anna-Sophie Wenzel / Ronja Kolep | TuS Collegia Jübek | 1 : 1 | 0 |
25. | | Liz Jensen / Ann Catherine Nitsche | TuS Collegia Jübek | 2 : 3 | -1 |
25. | | Anna-Sophie Wenzel / Femke Jahn | TuS Collegia Jübek | 2 : 3 | -1 |
27. | | Melina Klotzke / Lene Meyer | Breklumer SV German. | 1 : 2 | -1 |
28. | | Lene Meyer / Nastazija Kostic | Breklumer SV German. | 0 : 1 | -1 |
28. | | Gotje Oetzmann / Jule Friedrichsen | Breklumer SV German. | 0 : 1 | -1 |
28. | | Rike Petersen / Lene Meyer | Breklumer SV German. | 0 : 1 | -1 |
28. | | Jule Friedrichsen / Nastazija Kostic | Breklumer SV German. | 0 : 1 | -1 |
28. | | Liz Jensen / Solveig Jahn | TuS Collegia Jübek | 0 : 1 | -1 |
28. | | Femke Jahn / Liz Jensen | TuS Collegia Jübek | 0 : 1 | -1 |
28. | | Femke Jahn / Ann Catherine Nitsche | TuS Collegia Jübek | 0 : 1 | -1 |
28. | | Merle Born / Jasna Andresen | TSV Wiedingharde II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
28. | | Leonie Zerr / Ann Catherine Nitsche | TuS Collegia Jübek | 0 : 1 | -1 |
37. | | Liz Jensen / Ronja Kolep | TuS Collegia Jübek | 0 : 2 | -2 |
38. | | Lola Vartanov / Natali Oswald | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | 3 : 7 | -4 |
39. | | Lia Jansen / Pauline Elisabeth Kraft | TSV Nordstrand 03 | 1 : 5 | -4 |
40. | | Chiara Marie Keden / Lia Jansen | TSV Nordstrand 03 | 0 : 4 | -4 |
41. | | Tjove Detlefsen / Aileen Jannsen | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll | 2 : 8 | -6 |
42. | | Lina Shalin Thomsen / Chiara Marie Keden | TSV Nordstrand 03 | 0 : 6 | -6 |