TTV Staffel 5
2018/19
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Einzel Rangliste - Gesamte Saison
1. Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Edmund Lorenz
Atruvia 3
5
8 : 0
+8
1.
Dominik Mock
Stadtwerke
5
8 : 0
+8
3.
Werner Koblischke
Stadtwerke
6
6 : 1
+5
4.
Marcel Schwegler
EnBW 4
7
8 : 5
+3
5.
Xiaojun Ma
EnBW 4
6
6 : 3
+3
6.
Jonas Maciejewski
EnBW 4
1
2 : 0
+2
6.
Markus Quack
EnBW 4
1
2 : 0
+2
8.
Andreas Kunz
Stadtwerke
7
2 : 2
0
9.
Rainer Pfeiffer
Atruvia 3
1
0 : 1
-1
10.
Manuel Richter
BBBank
7
5 : 7
-2
11.
Marcel Vangermain
Stadtwerke
7
0 : 2
-2
12.
Eberhard Vogel
SKIWADA
4
1 : 4
-3
13.
Hartmut Of
BBBank
7
5 : 9
-4
14.
Rudolf Horner
SKIWADA
4
0 : 6
-6
14.
Timo Volle
Atruvia 3
4
0 : 6
-6
16.
Albrecht Burda
Atruvia 3
7
0 : 7
-7
2. Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Franz Ruder
BBBank
7
9 : 3
+6
2.
Axel Göbel
EnBW 4
5
6 : 2
+4
3.
Marcel Vangermain
Stadtwerke
7
4 : 0
+4
4.
Andreas Kunz
Stadtwerke
7
4 : 1
+3
5.
Christian Canova
Stadtwerke
3
3 : 0
+3
6.
Albrecht Reinbold
Stadtwerke
3
3 : 1
+2
6.
Wolfgang Siethoff
Atruvia 3
3
3 : 1
+2
8.
Carsten Hanel
BBBank
7
3 : 2
+1
9.
Michael Haag
SKIWADA
3
2 : 1
+1
10.
Xiaojun Ma
EnBW 4
6
1 : 0
+1
11.
Georg Fink
Stadtwerke
1
1 : 1
0
12.
Dietmar Uhl
EnBW 4
7
2 : 3
-1
13.
Hiltrud Goll
Atruvia 3
4
0 : 1
-1
13.
Eibe Falkner
EnBW 4
3
0 : 1
-1
15.
Josef Eschbach
BBBank
4
2 : 4
-2
16.
Albrecht Burda
Atruvia 3
7
1 : 3
-2
17.
Detlev Sohn
SKIWADA
4
0 : 2
-2
18.
Jens Blesene
Atruvia 3
5
1 : 4
-3
19.
Hans Joachim Kugel
SKIWADA
3
0 : 3
-3
20.
Dietrich Aymar
Atruvia 3
6
2 : 6
-4
21.
Anel Rizvanovic
EnBW 4
5
0 : 8
-8
3. Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Bernhard Skobowsky
Stadtwerke
7
7 : 1
+6
2.
Hiltrud Goll
Atruvia 3
4
5 : 1
+4
3.
Dietmar Uhl
EnBW 4
7
5 : 2
+3
4.
Marcel Vangermain
Stadtwerke
7
3 : 0
+3
5.
Carsten Hanel
BBBank
7
4 : 2
+2
6.
Dietrich Aymar
Atruvia 3
6
2 : 0
+2
6.
Olaf Scherer-Punge
EnBW 4
1
2 : 0
+2
8.
Jens Blesene
Atruvia 3
5
2 : 1
+1
9.
Albrecht Reinbold
Stadtwerke
3
1 : 0
+1
10.
Helene Boesenthal
Atruvia 3
3
3 : 3
0
10.
Markus Schneider
BBBank
4
3 : 3
0
12.
Werner Dwuzet
SKIWADA
2
1 : 1
0
12.
Gerd Hauer
SKIWADA
2
1 : 1
0
12.
Detlev Sohn
SKIWADA
4
1 : 1
0
15.
Alfred Felleisen
Stadtwerke
2
1 : 2
-1
15.
Dieter Kraft
BBBank
2
1 : 2
-1
17.
Marco Mann
Atruvia 3
1
0 : 1
-1
17.
Anel Rizvanovic
EnBW 4
5
0 : 1
-1
17.
Hans Schlimm
EnBW 4
1
0 : 1
-1
17.
Marc Hamburger
Stadtwerke
1
0 : 1
-1
21.
Manfred Liedhegener
EnBW 4
2
0 : 2
-2
21.
Gebhard Huber
SKIWADA
1
0 : 2
-2
21.
Sabine Bohner
Atruvia 3
2
0 : 2
-2
24.
Peter Fuchs
EnBW 4
3
1 : 4
-3
25.
Eibe Falkner
EnBW 4
3
0 : 4
-4
26.
Wolfgang Schnauber
BBBank
4
1 : 6
-5