|
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört. |
Bilanz 2018/2019, Rückrunde | SC Eintracht Berlin |
| |
| | | |
Head-2-Head 2018/2019 (Rückrunde) | |
| 07.01.2019 | G | SV Lichtenberg 47 3 | 9:5 | Thomas Geelhaar | +10 -7 -10 +10 +8 | 3:2 |
| | | Konrad Büschel | -8 +5 -13 -7 | 1:3 |
| 09.01.2019 | H | ASV Berlin | 6:6 | Hendrik Brinkpeter | -6 +10 +7 +9 | 3:1 |
| | | Martin Weber | +2 -9 +3 -2 -8 | 2:3 |
| 11.01.2019 | H | SV Motor Wildau | 9:4 | Friedrich Conrad | +7 -7 +3 +5 | 3:1 |
| 16.01.2019 | H | Olympischer SC | 7:3 | Oliver Bertram | +2 +5 +8 | 3:0 |
| | | Martin Kuhlmann | +9 +2 +4 | 3:0 |
| 23.01.2019 | G | Omega TT Ostkreuz | 1:7 | Ronald Heidrich | +12 +5 -7 +6 | 3:1 |
| 24.01.2019 | H | SG Bergmann Borsig 2 | 8:8 | Maximilian Kulecki | +7 +10 -7 +6 | 3:1 |
| | | Uwe Roewer | -11 -5 -8 | 0:3 |
| 27.01.2019 | G | SC Charlottenburg 2 | 6:9 | Leon Kellerhals | +6 -9 +5 +6 | 3:1 |
| | | Eckart Fleischmann | +5 +5 +7 | 3:0 |
| 31.01.2019 | G | Köpenicker SV-Ajax 2 | 2:9 | Angelo Berse | -6 -6 +6 +5 -6 | 2:3 |
| 13.02.2019 | H | Füchse Berlin | 5:7 | Dirk Golembus | +7 +4 +4 | 3:0 |
| | | Dirk Thelen | -9 -6 -6 | 0:3 |
| 15.02.2019 | G | SF Kladow | 9:3 | Malte Voll | +7 -5 -11 +9 +8 | 3:2 |
| | | Ralf Friedland | -10 -3 +4 -3 | 1:3 |
| 21.02.2019 | H | TuS Lichterfelde 3 | 6:9 | Christian Papenfuß | +7 +4 +8 | 3:0 |
| | | Marco Schmidt | -5 -7 +7 -6 | 1:3 |
| 28.02.2019 | H | TuS Buckow | 9:7 | Tim Schmey | -7 -10 -12 | 0:3 |
| | | Andreas Konrad | -8 +10 -3 +8 -8 | 2:3 |
| 04.03.2019 | G | BTTC Meteor 3 | 2:9 | Frank Brucks | +12 -5 +8 -6 -3 | 2:3 |
| | | Sven Ortmann | +8 -9 +8 -8 +14 | 3:2 |
| 08.03.2019 | G | SG Bergmann Borsig | 6:9 | Jonas Geist | -4 +8 -8 +9 -8 | 2:3 |
| | | Uwe Roewer | -9 -8 -8 | 0:3 |
| 14.03.2019 | G | Hertha BSC 5 | 8:8 | Felix Reckwald | -2 -9 -7 | 0:3 |
| | | Maximilian Andreß | -7 +9 -5 +8 -9 | 2:3 |
| 15.03.2019 | H | TSC Berlin 1893 3 | 9:4 | Matthias Markwardt | +4 +5 +5 | 3:0 |
| | | Batuhan Sahin | +9 -8 +11 -8 +8 | 3:2 |
| 19.03.2019 | G | Köpenicker SV-Ajax | 7:5 | Christian Greth | +6 +6 +8 | 3:0 |
| | | Gunnar Hippe | +6 -8 +7 +7 | 3:1 |
| 22.03.2019 | G | SSV Friedrichshain 2 | 6:6 | Wolfgang Widder | +7 +5 +3 | 3:0 |
| | | György Katai | -10 +5 +8 +9 | 3:1 |
| 27.03.2019 | H | SC Charlottenburg | 7:0 | Christian Günter | +6 +7 +2 | 3:0 |
| 29.03.2019 | H | SSV Rotation | 9:2 | Marcus Ambos | +9 +7 +9 | 3:0 |
| 04.04.2019 | H | TTC Neukölln 4 | 9:6 | Benedikt Hotz | +6 +7 -8 -8 +3 | 3:2 |
| | | Christoph Grafe | -8 -7 +6 +7 +3 | 3:2 |
| 05.04.2019 | G | Steglitzer TTK 2 | 5:9 | Domenik Spyra | +9 -9 +4 -10 +6 | 3:2 |
| | | Martin Eifler | -5 -10 -4 | 0:3 |
|
| | | |
Doppel 2018/2019 (Rückrunde) - Michel Biesel | |
| 07.01.2019 | G | SV Lichtenberg 47 3 | 9:5 | Büschel, Konrad Ly Cong Quy, David
| +6 +4 +8 | 3:0 |
| 24.01.2019 | H | SG Bergmann Borsig 2 | 8:8 | Petersen, Levin Lehmann, Adrian
| +1 -9 +3 +4 | 3:1 |
| | | Roewer, Uwe Kulecki, Maximilian
| -9 +2 +3 -8 -7 | 2:3 |
| 21.02.2019 | H | TuS Lichterfelde 3 | 6:9 | Zemlin, Tim Mühl, Christopher
| +6 +9 +7 | 3:0 |
| 15.03.2019 | H | TSC Berlin 1893 3 | 9:4 | Markwardt, Matthias Litzki, Andreas
| +5 +8 +6 | 3:0 |
| 22.03.2019 | G | SSV Friedrichshain 2 | 6:6 | Schlöpker, Klaus Schmidt, Thomas
| -8 -6 -9 | 0:3 |
| | | Katai, György Widder, Wolfgang
| +8 +5 +8 | 3:0 |
| 29.03.2019 | H | SSV Rotation | 9:2 | Franke, Rainer Schwarz, Janek
| +8 +4 +7 | 3:0 |
|
| | | |
Doppel 2018/2019 (Rückrunde) - Ronny Falk | |
| 09.01.2019 | H | ASV Berlin | 6:6 | Zheng, Zhong Weber, Martin
| +8 +6 -9 +8 | 3:1 |
| | | Baeumer, Frank Brinkpeter, Hendrik
| -6 -7 -6 | 0:3 |
| 16.01.2019 | H | Olympischer SC | 7:3 | Ritter, Reiner Bertram, Oliver
| +6 +9 +8 | 3:0 |
| 23.01.2019 | G | Omega TT Ostkreuz | 1:7 | Bohnsack, Oliver Schulze, Karsten
| -9 -5 +9 -9 | 1:3 |
| 13.02.2019 | H | Füchse Berlin | 5:7 | Heinrich, Alexander Oehler, Michael
| -8 +11 -4 -3 | 1:3 |
| | | Thelen, Dirk Golembus, Dirk
| +5 +6 +6 | 3:0 |
| 14.03.2019 | G | Hertha BSC 5 | 8:8 | Bollweg, Jan Kuckenburg, Tomas
| -8 -7 -6 | 0:3 |
| 19.03.2019 | G | Köpenicker SV-Ajax | 7:5 | Hippe, Gunnar Greth, Christian
| +8 +7 +6 | 3:0 |
| | | Marquardt, Oliver Kornprobst, Axel
| -5 -7 -8 | 0:3 |
| 27.03.2019 | H | SC Charlottenburg | 7:0 | Lackemann, Jan Günter, Christian
| +8 -7 +9 +3 | 3:1 |
| 05.04.2019 | G | Steglitzer TTK 2 | 5:9 | Franke, Marc Zhang, Shenjian
| -4 -8 +9 +9 -7 | 2:3 |
|
| | | |
Doppel 2018/2019 (Rückrunde) - Yevgen Fil | |
| 31.01.2019 | G | Köpenicker SV-Ajax 2 | 2:9 | Dinh Duc Hoang, Viet Wetzig, Hannes
| +8 +8 +14 | 3:0 |
| 15.02.2019 | G | SF Kladow | 9:3 | Friedland, Ralf Voll, Malte
| +5 -11 -8 +10 -9 | 2:3 |
| 28.02.2019 | H | TuS Buckow | 9:7 | Schmey, Tim Boyraz, Ahmet
| +7 +8 -9 -9 -7 | 2:3 |
| | | Konrad, Andreas Wolff, Christian
| -9 +9 +7 +6 | 3:1 |
| 04.03.2019 | G | BTTC Meteor 3 | 2:9 | Jäkel, Stephan Brucks, Frank
| -3 -3 -8 | 0:3 |
| 04.04.2019 | H | TTC Neukölln 4 | 9:6 | Schamberger, Christoph Nosbüsch, Alexander
| +8 +7 +7 | 3:0 |
|
| | | |
Doppel 2018/2019 (Rückrunde) - Stefan Grabs | |
| 27.01.2019 | G | SC Charlottenburg 2 | 6:9 | Wegner, Moritz Fleischmann, Eckart
| -7 -5 +7 -8 | 1:3 |
|
| | | |
Doppel 2018/2019 (Rückrunde) - Vincent Renou | |
| 11.01.2019 | H | SV Motor Wildau | 9:4 | Walther, Denis Ruschke, Sven
| +5 +3 +9 | 3:0 |
| 08.03.2019 | G | SG Bergmann Borsig | 6:9 | Geist, Jonas Roewer, Uwe
| -8 -7 -8 | 0:3 |
|
| | | |
|