| 5 | | Mi | 05.09.18 | | 19:00 | SG Bergmann Borsig | SSV Rotation | 9:0 | |
| 2 | | Fr | 07.09.18 | v t h | 19:00 | Hertha BSC V | Steglitzer TTK II | 9:5 | |
| 3 | | Fr | 07.09.18 | | 19:15 | SV Motor Wildau | SC Eintracht Berlin | 2:9 | |
| 1 | | Fr | 07.09.18 | | 19:30 | Lichtenrader SC | Köpenicker SV-Ajax II | 9:6 | |
| 4 | | So | 09.09.18 | | 15:00 | SC Charlottenburg II | Omega TT Ostkreuz | 6:9 | |
| 10 | | Do | 13.09.18 | | 19:00 | SSV Rotation | Steglitzer TTK II | 0:9 | |
| 6 | | Do | 13.09.18 | | 19:30 | Köpenicker SV-Ajax II | SG Bergmann Borsig | 9:3 | |
| 7 | | Fr | 14.09.18 | | 19:30 | Omega TT Ostkreuz | Lichtenrader SC | 9:4 | |
| 15 | | Mi | 19.09.18 | | 19:00 | SG Bergmann Borsig | Steglitzer TTK II | 9:2 | |
| 12 | | Do | 20.09.18 | | 19:30 | Köpenicker SV-Ajax II | Omega TT Ostkreuz | 9:6 | |
| 13 | | Fr | 21.09.18 | | 19:15 | SV Motor Wildau | SSV Rotation | 9:5 | |
| 11 | | Fr | 21.09.18 | | 19:30 | Lichtenrader SC | SC Eintracht Berlin | 9:3 | |
| 14 | | So | 23.09.18 | | 15:00 | SC Charlottenburg II | Hertha BSC V | 8:8 | |
| 18 | | Do | 27.09.18 | | 19:00 | Hertha BSC V | Lichtenrader SC | 4:9 | |
| 16 | | Fr | 28.09.18 | | 19:30 | Omega TT Ostkreuz | SG Bergmann Borsig | 9:3 | |
| 17 | | Fr | 28.09.18 | | 19:30 | SC Eintracht Berlin | Köpenicker SV-Ajax II | 4:9 | |
| 19 | | Do | 04.10.18 | v | 19:00 | SSV Rotation | SC Charlottenburg II | 3:9 | |
| 9 | | Do | 04.10.18 | v | 19:00 | Hertha BSC V | SV Motor Wildau | 9:3 | |
| 8 | | So | 07.10.18 | v | 11:00 | SC Eintracht Berlin | SC Charlottenburg II | 9:6 | |
| 20 | | Di | 09.10.18 | v t h | 19:15 | SV Motor Wildau | Steglitzer TTK II | 6:9 | |
| 25 | | Mi | 10.10.18 | | 19:00 | SG Bergmann Borsig | SV Motor Wildau | 9:0 | |
| 22 | | Do | 11.10.18 | | 19:30 | Köpenicker SV-Ajax II | Hertha BSC V | 9:4 | |
| 23 | | Fr | 12.10.18 | | 19:30 | Omega TT Ostkreuz | SC Eintracht Berlin | 9:4 | |
| 24 | | So | 21.10.18 | v | 12:00 | SC Charlottenburg II | Steglitzer TTK II | 9:5 | |
| 21 | | Fr | 26.10.18 | v | 19:30 | Lichtenrader SC | SSV Rotation | 9:1 | |
| 44 | | Mo | 29.10.18 | v | 19:30 | SC Eintracht Berlin | Steglitzer TTK II | 4:9 | |
| 27 | | Do | 08.11.18 | | 19:00 | Hertha BSC V | Omega TT Ostkreuz | 7:9 | |
| 28 | | Do | 08.11.18 | | 19:15 | SSV Rotation | Köpenicker SV-Ajax II | 1:9 | |
| 26 | | Fr | 09.11.18 | | 19:30 | SC Eintracht Berlin | SG Bergmann Borsig | 5:9 | |
| 29 | | So | 11.11.18 | v h | 18:00 | Steglitzer TTK II | Lichtenrader SC | 9:6 | |
| 35 | | Mi | 14.11.18 | | 19:00 | SG Bergmann Borsig | SC Charlottenburg II | 9:5 | |
| 32 | | Do | 15.11.18 | | 19:30 | Köpenicker SV-Ajax II | Steglitzer TTK II | 9:4 | |
| 33 | | Fr | 16.11.18 | | 19:30 | Omega TT Ostkreuz | SSV Rotation | 9:1 | |
| 34 | | Fr | 16.11.18 | | 19:30 | SC Eintracht Berlin | Hertha BSC V | 8:8 | |
| 31 | | Fr | 16.11.18 | | 19:30 | Lichtenrader SC | SV Motor Wildau | 9:1 | |
| 30 | | Di | 20.11.18 | v | 19:30 | SV Motor Wildau | SC Charlottenburg II | 2:9 | |
| 36 | | Do | 22.11.18 | | 19:00 | Hertha BSC V | SG Bergmann Borsig | 9:6 | |
| 37 | | Do | 22.11.18 | | 19:00 | SSV Rotation | SC Eintracht Berlin | 2:9 | |
| 39 | | Fr | 23.11.18 | | 19:15 | SV Motor Wildau | Köpenicker SV-Ajax II | 4:9 | |
| 40 | | So | 25.11.18 | | 15:00 | SC Charlottenburg II | Lichtenrader SC | 9:3 | |
| 38 | | Di | 27.11.18 | v | 19:15 | Steglitzer TTK II | Omega TT Ostkreuz | 5:9 | |
| 45 | | Do | 29.11.18 | | 19:00 | Hertha BSC V | SSV Rotation | 9:0 | |
| 42 | | Do | 29.11.18 | | 19:30 | Köpenicker SV-Ajax II | SC Charlottenburg II | 8:8 | |
| 43 | | Fr | 30.11.18 | | 19:30 | Omega TT Ostkreuz | SV Motor Wildau | 9:2 | |
| 41 | | Fr | 30.11.18 | | 19:30 | Lichtenrader SC | SG Bergmann Borsig | 9:2 | |
|