|
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört. |
Bilanz 2018/2019, Rückrunde | SC Charlottenburg |
| |
| 8. Herren, Pos 1 | | 6 | 4:2 | 6:0 | 4:0 | | 14:2 | 1393 | |
| 2. Senioren 40, Pos 25 | SBSM | 4 | | 3:3 | | | 3:3 | 1393 | |
| 4. Herren, Ersatz | | 3 | | | 1:3 | | 1:3 | 1393 | |
| 5. Herren, Ersatz | | 2 | | | 0:2 | | 0:2 | 1393 | |
| 6. Herren, Ersatz | | 1 | | | 1:0 | | 1:0 | 1393 | |
| 1. Senioren 40, Ersatz | | 2 | 0:4 | | | | 0:4 | 1393 | |
|
| | | |
Head-2-Head 2018/2019 (Rückrunde) | |
| 07.01.2019 | H | TSV Wittenau | 7:3 | Peter Mohr | -6 -2 -14 | 0:3 |
| | | André Lengnick | -6 -8 +9 +6 +8 | 3:2 |
| 08.01.2019 | G | TTC Heiligensee 2 | 9:3 | Paul Oberle | +4 +4 +9 | 3:0 |
| 14.01.2019 | G | TTC Borussia Spandau | 1:7 | Klemens Mertens | +9 +9 +6 | 3:0 |
| 18.01.2019 | H | Olympischer SC 7 | 8:2 | Leonid Kirilyuk | +3 +4 +7 | 3:0 |
| | | Dennis Mau | +8 +8 -10 +5 | 3:1 |
| 22.01.2019 | G | BTTC Meteor | 1:7 | Rainer Lamprecht | -6 -5 -6 | 0:3 |
| | | Samir Houmam | -7 -8 +8 -7 | 1:3 |
| 25.01.2019 | G | Olympischer SC | 6:9 | Markus Katzenmeier | -9 -9 -5 | 0:3 |
| | | Matthias Francke | -9 +10 -8 -9 | 1:3 |
| 17.02.2019 | H | Düppel Dentalsplace 2 | 9:2 | Cemal Göktepe | +7 +9 +6 | 3:0 |
| 19.02.2019 | G | Tennis Borussia | 1:9 | Peter Piesker | -6 -11 -3 | 0:3 |
| 03.03.2019 | G | SC Siemensstadt 6 | 6:8 | Nhu-Phoung Staudemeyer | +7 +7 +9 | 3:0 |
| | | Johannes Lüdtke | +6 +7 -7 -9 -10 | 2:3 |
| | | Andreas Krensel | +9 +5 +7 | 3:0 |
| 12.03.2019 | G | Füchse Berlin 9 | 4:8 | Martin Sebek | +9 -6 -7 +9 +5 | 3:2 |
| | | Juergen Schicht | -7 +3 +7 +8 | 3:1 |
| | | Sven Keßler | +6 -9 +3 +8 | 3:1 |
| 15.03.2019 | G | BTTC Meteor 2 | 2:9 | Kersten Erdelbrock | -8 +8 -5 +8 -9 | 2:3 |
| 18.03.2019 | H | TTC Blau-Gold 3 | 2:7 | Thomas Lilienthal | +7 -9 -11 -7 | 1:3 |
| 21.03.2019 | H | Pinguine | 8:5 | Eduard Schüssler | +6 +7 +6 | 3:0 |
| | | Manuel Helmbold | +9 +7 +6 | 3:0 |
| | | Dieter Michaelis | -6 +2 +6 +8 | 3:1 |
| 22.03.2019 | H | SV Motor Wildau 2 | 9:4 | Tim Adamy | -7 +3 -10 +7 -9 | 2:3 |
| 27.03.2019 | G | SC Eintracht Berlin | 0:7 | Ronny Falk | -7 -11 -10 | 0:3 |
| | | Lothar Jedamski | -8 -3 -10 | 0:3 |
| 29.03.2019 | H | CTTC 70 7 | 7:7 | Janik Conrad | +1 +1 +6 | 3:0 |
| | | Dimitry Astrinsky | +5 -6 -7 +5 -11 | 2:3 |
| | | Harry Raeck | +7 +6 +3 | 3:0 |
| 02.04.2019 | G | BTTC Meteor 2 | 2:7 | Andreas Schrader | +6 +8 +9 | 3:0 |
| | | Norbert Graetsch | -7 -8 +9 -10 | 1:3 |
| 05.04.2019 | G | Charlottenburger TSV 3 | 2:8 | Fernando Velasquez | +3 +4 +9 | 3:0 |
| | | Thimo Paul | +5 +7 -9 -6 +8 | 3:2 |
|
| | | |
Doppel 2018/2019 (Rückrunde) - Erdal Alp | |
| 22.01.2019 | G | BTTC Meteor | 1:7 | Houmam, Samir Grünbein, Frank
| -7 -5 -10 | 0:3 |
|
| | | |
Doppel 2018/2019 (Rückrunde) - Eckart Fleischmann | |
| 22.03.2019 | H | SV Motor Wildau 2 | 9:4 | Adamy, Tim Karczewski, Ivonne
| +9 +9 -12 -14 -7 | 2:3 |
|
| | | |
Doppel 2018/2019 (Rückrunde) - Christian Günter | |
| 27.03.2019 | G | SC Eintracht Berlin | 0:7 | Falk, Ronny Frohne, Stefan
| -8 +7 -9 -3 | 1:3 |
|
| | | |
Doppel 2018/2019 (Rückrunde) - Stefan Hager | |
| 29.03.2019 | H | CTTC 70 7 | 7:7 | Raeck, Harry Schaefer, Michael
| +5 +8 +5 | 3:0 |
|
| | | |
Doppel 2018/2019 (Rückrunde) - Stefan Knapp | |
| 02.04.2019 | G | BTTC Meteor 2 | 2:7 | Graetsch, Norbert Brucks, Frank
| -6 -7 +6 -6 | 1:3 |
|
| | | |
Doppel 2018/2019 (Rückrunde) - Geza Lakatos | |
| 07.01.2019 | H | TSV Wittenau | 7:3 | Pohle, Andreas Hoefling, Michael
| +7 -6 +8 -9 -13 | 2:3 |
| 08.01.2019 | G | TTC Heiligensee 2 | 9:3 | Habermann, Daniel Oberle, Paul
| -10 +5 +6 +6 | 3:1 |
| 14.01.2019 | G | TTC Borussia Spandau | 1:7 | Dahms, Henry Mertens, Klemens
| -5 -8 -8 | 0:3 |
|
| | | |
Doppel 2018/2019 (Rückrunde) - Noah Luther | |
| 25.01.2019 | G | Olympischer SC | 6:9 | Leu, Martin Katzenmeier, Markus
| -4 -3 +12 -12 | 1:3 |
| 17.02.2019 | H | Düppel Dentalsplace 2 | 9:2 | Seidel, Leon Latheef, Ahmed
| -7 -5 +10 +4 -9 | 2:3 |
|
| | | |
Doppel 2018/2019 (Rückrunde) - Frank Schimmelpfennig | |
| 18.01.2019 | H | Olympischer SC 7 | 8:2 | Mau, Dennis Kirilyuk, Leonid
| +5 -7 -10 +7 +1 | 3:2 |
| 15.03.2019 | G | BTTC Meteor 2 | 2:9 | Busch, Christoph Erdelbrock, Kersten
| +4 -8 +5 -5 -6 | 2:3 |
| 05.04.2019 | G | Charlottenburger TSV 3 | 2:8 | Stahl, Slawomir Körte-Braun, Bernd
| -7 -10 -6 | 0:3 |
|
| | | |
Doppel 2018/2019 (Rückrunde) - Frank Schweitzer | |
| 03.03.2019 | G | SC Siemensstadt 6 | 6:8 | Lüdtke, Johannes Krensel, Andreas
| +10 +11 -13 -8 +9 | 3:2 |
| 12.03.2019 | G | Füchse Berlin 9 | 4:8 | Sebek, Martin Schneider, Alexander
| +3 +6 +4 | 3:0 |
| 21.03.2019 | H | Pinguine | 8:5 | Helmbold, Manuel Schüssler, Eduard
| -5 -11 +8 +1 -8 | 2:3 |
|
| | | |
Doppel 2018/2019 (Rückrunde) - Peywand Semrau | |
| 18.03.2019 | H | TTC Blau-Gold 3 | 2:7 | Stoll, Andreas Durski, Andreas
| -9 -3 -7 | 0:3 |
|
| | | |
Doppel 2018/2019 (Rückrunde) - Carsten Vorwerg | |
| 19.02.2019 | G | Tennis Borussia | 1:9 | Piesker, Peter Beckmann, Harald
| -8 -4 -9 | 0:3 |
|
| | | |
|